Telecom Products Supported

Providing replacement(New, Used, Surplus) and repair solutions to DC Plant / critical power equipment including systems, rectifiers, controllers, and much more. The list below is only a sampling of the devices supported. Call or email if you have a specific need not listed.

< Previous

Manufacturer Model / Description Part Number
Eastern Research DNX-11 DS-3 Interface SKU-006-45001
Eastern Research DNX-11 DS-3 Module SKU-006-45101
Eastern Research DNX-11 Hybrid DS-3 Interface Module (rear) SKU-006-45311
Eaton APR48 Series
Eaton APR48-3G
Eaton APR48-ES
Eaton Power Moduel Axxium Pro ASY-0673
Eaton CR48-3G
Eaton NPR48
Eaton Powerware UPS Systems PW9130N3000R-EBM2U
ECI Telecom, Inc 7979-09522-00
ECI Telecom, Inc 7979-09524-00
ECI Telecom, Inc 7979-09525-00
Efratom BFO Module 105448-001
Efratom MPS Power Supply 105450-001
Efratom PRS-XO 105470-001
ELGIN WARREN POWER SYSTEMS RG101
Elgin/Warren Ring Generator 10W 20Hz Switchmode 15704-001
Eltek Energy, Llc 242100.100
Eltek Energy, Llc 242100.110
Eltek Energy, Llc 242100.111
Eltek Energy, Llc 242100.118
Eltek Energy, Llc Flatpack 1500 48V 241114.100
Eltek Energy, Llc Flatpack 1500 48V Tyco (do not use) 241114.105
Eltek Energy, Llc Flatpack wallbox 48v/62A 241114.200
Eltek Energy, Llc Flatpack 1500 24V 50A 241114.300
Eltek Energy, Llc Flatpack 700 48V universal input 241114.400
Eltek Energy, Llc Flatpk 700 48V Tyco(do not use) 241114.401
Eltek Energy, Llc Kit, FP1 DC-DC Converter w ind box 241114.500.BX
Eltek Energy, Llc Flatpack DC/DC 48/190 241114.501
Eltek Energy, Llc Flatpack DC/DC 48/130 241114.502
Eltek Energy, Llc Flatpack DC/DC 48/190V OEM 241114.507
Eltek Energy, Llc Flatpack 2500 48V 241114.600
Eltek Energy, Llc Flatpack 2880 48V 50A CC 241114.601
Eltek Energy, Llc Flatpack 1800 48V 241114.800
Eltek Energy, Llc Slimpack 20A/ 48V 19" 241114.900
Eltek Energy, Llc RECTIFIER MODP4850TC TWPP 9155100120
Eltek Energy, Llc RECTIFIER MODP2450TC TWPP 9155100125
Eltek Energy, Llc RECTIFIER MODP12N100TC TWPP 9155100126
Eltek Energy, Llc RECTIFIER MODP4850TC-CE TWPP 9155100220
Eltek Energy, Llc RECTIFIER MODP24N100TC-CE TWPP 9155100221
Eltek Energy, Llc RECTIFIER MODP24100TC-CE  TWPP 9155100222
Eltek Energy, Llc RECTIFIER MODP4825TC-CE TWPP 9155100223
Eltek Energy, Llc RECTIFIER MODP24N50TC-CE TWPP 9155100224
Eltek Energy, Llc RECTIFIER MODP2450TC-CE TWPP 9155100225
Eltek Energy, Llc RECTIFIER MODP4850RC-CE TWPP 502723
Eltek Energy, Llc Flatpack Monitoring/Control Unit G1 242072.600
Eltek Energy, Llc Flatpack MCU OEM 242072.602
Eltek Energy, Llc Flatpack MCU 242072.608
Eltek Energy, Llc Flatpack MCU G1 Controller Unit 242072.700
Eltek Energy, Llc Flatpack MCU RoHS 242072.702
Emerson Interconnect/LVD Inhibit Circuit Card 509532
Emerson Circuit Card 509537
Emerson A30B30 486527501
Emerson V65/85B50 Rectifier 486533700
Emerson LXP1500 486534204
Emerson LXP1750 486534600
Emerson CONVERTER MHSB20A PWPCM40EAA. 486800128
Emerson Power Bay 582140000
Emerson Converter, C24/48-1500, 24 to 48V,31A 1C24481500
Emerson 500W RECTIFIER 1R48500
Emerson AP5C56AB AP5C56AB
Emerson AP6C74CA
Emerson AP7C56AE AP7C56AE
Emerson Controller AP7C56BA
Emerson BML440010/1 PBP2BWMDAA (A7000545L)
Emerson BML440010/1 PBP2BWMDAB (A7000545L)
Emerson BML440020/1 PBP2BXMDAA (A7000430L)
Emerson 502 Eco Rectifier BML440032/1
Emerson BML440040/1
Emerson R48-3500 BML440066/1
Emerson BML440066/1
Emerson R48-2000
Emerson R48-2000e
Emerson R48-2000h
Emerson R48-3500E (1R483500E)
Emerson R48-800 (1R48800)
Emerson REMOTE SPLIT PHASE POWER CARD.  Alternate Part# 8000743 102019
Emerson Rectifier Netsure 48VDC 2000Watt R48-2000e3 1R482000E3
Emerson LELK1-1RS4-27129-948; Breaker 60A, Bolt, White handle, 3 pins, Unevenly spaced, No alarm strap 256694800
Emerson Power And Control Card For 437416300 4864-429
Emerson Rectifier R483500E, 48VDC 3500W High Efficiency 4874-051-00
Emerson Circuit Card 509537
Emerson KIT,1 POLE BATT DISC BRKR 528501
Emerson NetSure Fuse Alarm 545700
Emerson Rectifier 48VDC 200A Candeo XL Low 208/240Vac AP5C71DA
Emerson Rectifiers BML440032/1
Emerson Netsure SCU+ Controller Module BMP903080/1
Emerson ACU+ Controller for Netsure 502 BMP903090/1
Emerson ACU+ Controller for Netsure 701 BMP903090/3
Emerson 850W Rectifier. 12A,  Astec/Emerson DS850-3-002
Emerson Rectifier 24VDC 2500W R24-2500
Emerson Rectifier 24VDC 2500W R24-2500
Emerson Rectifier Netsure +24VDC 3000 Watt R24-3000
Emerson Rectifier, 48 VDC, 1000 W R48-1000
Emerson Rectifier 48V 2000W Netsure 500/700 Series R48-2000E
Emerson Rectifier R483500E, 48VDC 3500W High Efficiency R48-3500E
Emerson Rectifier 24VDC 100A V100B25
Emerson (Candeo) AP5C70AA (A0785070)
Emerson (Candeo) AP5C70AB (A0899131)
Emerson (Candeo) AP5C70AC (A7000745)
Emerson (Candeo) AP5C71CA BML403200/1  PBP2G0YDAA (A0885639L)
Emerson (Candeo) AP5C71DA BML403210/1 (A0885641L)
Emerson (Netsure) LPS200E50 486532601
Emerson (Netsure) LPS200E50 (R48-11600) 486532602
Emerson (Netsure) LPS200E50 486532603
Emerson (Netsure) LPS200D50 486534000
Emerson (Netsure) LPS200D50 208VAC Input 486534001
Emerson (Netsure) LPS200D50 486534003
Emerson (Netsure) Netsure 721 Netsure 721
Emerson (Netsure) Netsure 802 Netsure 802
Emerson (Netsure) R48-3200
Emerson (Netsure) R48-3200E
Emerson (Netsure) RS48-3200
Emerson Astec Helios NT5C05CD-61
Emerson Astec Helios NT5C06DB S-01 PBPUBTAAAA
Emerson Astec Helios NT5C06DB S-02 PBPUBTAAAD
Emerson Astec Helios NT5C06DB S-12 PBPUBTAAAH
Emerson Astec Helios Nortel NT5C07AC
Emerson Lorain 415103200
Emerson Lorain 428107800
Emerson Lorain 428109700
Emerson Lorain Alarm Board 433800216
Emerson Lorain Meter Card 433800219
Emerson Lorain Meter Panel Card 433867600
Emerson Lorain Meter Panel Card 433867700
Emerson Lorain MZ10F50 486521600
Emerson Lorain A50B50 486522200
Emerson Lorain A100B25 Rectifier 486523000
Emerson Lorain A100B25 Rectifier 486523001
Emerson Lorain A50B50 486523401
Emerson Lorain A50B50 486523403
Emerson Lorain A50B50 486523406
Emerson Lorain MZ10F50 486524601
Emerson Lorain A50B50 486524800
Emerson Lorain A25B50 486525100
Emerson Lorain A50B50 486525500
Emerson Lorain A25B50 486526900
Emerson Lorain V200D50 486527803
Emerson Lorain V100B25 Rectifier 486529600
Emerson Lorain V100B25 Rectifier 486529602
Emerson Lorain V50B50 486529900
Emerson Lorain V50B50 486529901
Emerson Lorain V25B50 486530300
Emerson Lorain V15F50/P 486530400
Emerson Lorain V200E50 486531000
Emerson Lorain V200E50 486531001
Emerson Lorain V200E50 486531003
Emerson Lorain V130B25 Rectifier 486531902
Emerson Lorain V150/180B25 Rectifier 486534100
Emerson Lorain 486774200
Emerson Lorain 486796100
Emerson Lorain MHSA10B DC-DC Converter Module 24 to -48V 10 Amp 486800127
Emerson Lorain MZHSA3B 486884600
Emerson Lorain A100F25 527404100
Emerson Lorain A2F50 58824700002
Emerson Lorain Regulator & Alarm Card 4865-145
Emerson Lorain V75CAB 582130001 (Shelf)
Emerson Lorain R48-5800
Emerson Lorain V150/180B25 V150/180B25
Emerson Lorain Marconi V100B25 Rectifier 486529601
Emerson Lorain Marconi V130B25 Rectifier 486531900
Emerson Lorain Vortex V65B50 486531800
Emerson Lorain Vortex V85/105B50 486533900
Emerson Lorian V200D50 486527801
Emerson Lorian V50B50 486529902
Emerson Lorian Marconi Vortex V30F25/P 486529500
Emerson Network Power, Energy Systems 486534204
Emerson Network Power, Energy Systems 1R483500E
Emerson Network Power, Energy Systems AP5C71CA
Emerson/Marconi/Lorain DC Converter Module 24V to 48v, Netsure 700, C24/48-1500 1C24481500
Emerson/Marconi/Lorain DC Converter Module 24V to 48v, Netsure 700, C24/48-1500 1C24481500
Emerson/Marconi/Lorain Electrolytic Capacitor T28976 2731-395-00
Emerson/Marconi/Lorain Breaker Panel 426804200
Emerson/Marconi/Lorain Vortex Rectifier PCU V65B50 48VDC  65A 486531800
Emerson/Marconi/Lorain Vortex Rectifier +24VDC  130Amp  Input 208/240VAC, 50/60 Hz, 1-Phase, V130B25 486531902
Emerson/Marconi/Lorain Rectifier: Vortex -48V, 85/105-amp Rectifier Module, Model V85/105B50 486533900
Emerson/Marconi/Lorain DC-DC Converter Module, 24 to -48V, 10 Amp 486800127
Emerson/Marconi/Lorain MZHSA3B DC/DC Converter 24/48VDC 3Amp 486808500
Emerson/Marconi/Lorain FRAME, TO -48V CONVERTER,2ND SHE

Consists of:

588248700 - frame

513939 – power cable assembly

58112500061
Emerson/Marconi/Lorain Netsure 502 48V Power system (main dist) 502NGFB, includes communications module

23" shelf

582136800
Emerson/Marconi/Lorain Rectifier: Rectifier Module +24VDC 100 AMP, Spec:486524200, 486521900 A100B25
Emerson/Marconi/Lorain 200 AMP Rectifier LPS200D50
Emerson/Marconi/Lorain Rectifier 48VDC 200A Input 480VAC LPS200E50
Emerson/Marconi/Lorain Rectifier Netsure 5800W, 48VDC R485800E
Emerson/Marconi/Lorain Rectifier 48VDC 25amp V25B50
Enersys 19” and 23” Battery Tray Rack Mounting Shelf  for models 12V92FT and SBSC11F SC11-U
Envicool NW-L3RACK-18US TEXON TYPE-A CAB AC UNIT DC05CDNC1U
Ericsson RBS6000 SUP 6601 Climate Unit 1/BFL901009/1
Ericsson RBS6000 SUP 6601 (SUP Module Only) 1/BFL901009/4
Ericsson 2M RET Control Cable 2 Meter 1/TSR48421/2000
Ericsson Connection Cable / RET Control Cable 3 Meter 1/TSR48421/3000
Ericsson Connection Cable / RET Control Cable 5 Meter 1/TSR48421/5000
Ericsson Denso External Fan Assembly 10/BPD10440/2
Ericsson Internal Fan Heat Exchanger (individual fans) 3/BPD10440/1
Ericsson External Fan: HEATER ASSEMBLY FOR HEAT EXCHANGER 4/BPD10440/1
Ericsson CCU Control Board, for RBS2106 9/BPD10436/3
Ericsson Mini-Link FAN UNIT BFB102103/1
Ericsson Server Card: LARGE NODE IPNA 768MB INCLUDING GROUPED ASSETS BFB10951/2
Ericsson CPUM (Spare) 8GW,Equipped Magazine BFB10980/10
Ericsson RF COMBINER:CDU-G 1900MHZ FOR RBS2206/2106 BFL119153/1
Ericsson RF COMBINER:CDU-G 800MHZ FOR RBS2206/2106 BFL119155/1R2F
Ericsson RBS6601 2-slot Chassis, Includes SUP6601, 1/BFL901009/1 BFL901009/1
Ericsson Fan Unit for SUP 6601 v2 (1/BFL901009/4) BKV106135/1
Ericsson OUTDOOR FAN UNIT BKV301216/130
Ericsson RADIAL FAN 48 VDC 25 A 190 X 69 MM INDOOR BKV301216/154
Ericsson Radial Fan Unit BKV301216/66
Ericsson RBS2206 DCCU DC Connection Unit, Physical DC Power Interface Module BMG98007/2
Ericsson BFU-48V/100A BMG980168/1
Ericsson PDU: Outdoor Power Distribution Unit BMG980336/7
Ericsson Power Supply: AC Power Supply Unit BML151118/11
Ericsson PSU AC 01 BML161174/1
Ericsson Rectifier /PSU AC 03 BML161184/1
Ericsson PBC-05  Rectifier BML161185/1
Ericsson PBC-05  Rectifier BML161185/1
Ericsson PBC-05  Rectifier BML161185/1
Ericsson RBS6601 Outdoor PSU AC 02,  with DC Connector part# RNT447 20/001 BML901250/1
Ericsson Power Supply: Converter PSU48 1200W, -48/+24VDC FC BMR960014/1
Ericsson DXU 11 (Distribution Switch Unit), T1 or E1, supports TG sync and long haul 120 ohm, central control unit for RBS2102/RBS2202 BOE60211/11
Ericsson DXU-21 (Distribution Switch Unit), T1 or E1, central control unit for RBS2106/RBS2206 BOE60214/1
Ericsson DXU-23 (Distribution Switch Unit), T1 or E1, central control unit for RBS2106/RBS2206 V2 BOE60221/1
Ericsson Bracket set (4 piece) for RRUS 11 sunshield (No hole in clip style) BRKSET_RRUS11Sunshield
Ericsson MINI-LINK SP 210 DC FAB8020111/1R1B
Ericsson RBS6000 Digital Unit for WCDMA, DUW 30 01 KDU127161/3
Ericsson RBS6000 Digital Unit for WCDMA, DUW 41 01 KDU127174/4
Ericsson RBS6000 Digital Unit for LTE,  DUL 20 01 KDU137533/3
Ericsson RBS6000 Digital Unit for LTE,  DUL 20 01 KDU137533/4
Ericsson O/E CONVERTER UNIT KDU137557/4
Ericsson RBS6000 Digital Unit for GSM, DUG 20 01 KDU137569/1
Ericsson SIU-02 with Fan Module KDU137596/2
Ericsson RBS6000 Digital Unit for LTE/WCDMA/GSM,  DUS 41 02 KDU137624/11
Ericsson RBS6000 Digital Unit for LTE/WCDMA/GSM,  DUS 41 02, Release R4G KDU137624/11-R4G
Ericsson XMU Module.  Release R2A KDU137745/1-R2A
Ericsson KDU 137 925/31 Baseband 5216 for GSM LTE UMTS KDU137925/31
Ericsson KDU 137 925/31 Baseband 5216 for GSM LTE UMTS KDU137925/31
Ericsson KDU 137 925/31 Baseband 5216 for GSM LTE UMTS KDU137925/31
Ericsson Baseband 6630 KDV127621/11 includes KDU 137 848/11 VAN Shelf and BKV106217/1 Fan KDV127621/11
Ericsson Baseband 6630 KDV127621/11 includes KDU 137 848/11 VAN Shelf and BKV106217/1 Fan KDV127621/11
Ericsson Module: DCF 31 -48VDC 120A MODULE KFE1011145/4.R1A
Ericsson PCF 02 06 POWER CONNECTION FILTER KFE1011164/1
Ericsson Filter Unit: FU12-Filter Unit 800Mhz : RBS3206 KRC11821/1
Ericsson RRUW 02,  850MHz B5 Remote Radio Unit KRC11846/2
Ericsson Remote Radio Unit WCDMA Only, RRUW 02 B2 (1900MHz) KRC11847/2
Ericsson Radio Unit LTE/WCDMA/GSM RUS 01 B4 (1700/2100 MHz)  AWS Band,  60W KRC11859/1
Ericsson Radio Unit LTE/WCDMA/GSM RUS 01 B2 (1900 MHz),  20W KRC11866/1
Ericsson Remote Radio Unit LTE/WCDMA/GSM RRUS 01 B2 (1900 MHz) KRC11874/2
Ericsson TRANSCEIVER:DTRU GSM800 EDGE FOR RBS2206/2106 KRC1311005/2
Ericsson RRUS11 B25 KRC131146/1
Ericsson Transceiver: TRU, Single-Carrier, GSM 1900 MHz, non-Edge, A5/1 ciphering, for RBS2102/RBS2202 KRC13149/01
Ericsson RRU22 0840 Remote Radio Unit KRC161134/5
Ericsson Remote Radio Unit LTE/WCDMA/GSM RRUS11 B12 (700MHz, Lower ABC Blocks) 60W (2x30W) KRC161241/1
Ericsson Remote Radio Unit LTE/WCDMA/GSM RRUS11 B12 (700MHz, Lower ABC Blocks) 60W (2x30W) KRC161241/1
Ericsson Remote Radio Unit LTE/WCDMA/GSM RRUS 11 B4 (1700/2100 MHz)  AWS Band,  80W (2x40W) KRC161254/2
Ericsson Remote Radio Unit LTE/WCDMA/GSM RRUS 11 B2 (1900 MHz)  80W (2x40W) KRC161276/2
Ericsson Remote Radio Unit LTE/WCDMA/GSM RRUS 11 B5 (850 MHz) KRC161285/2
Ericsson Remote Radio Unit Extension, RRUS A2 B2 (1900MHz) RX Only KRC161286/1
Ericsson Remote Radio Unit LTE/WCDMA/GSM RRUS 11 B26A (850 MHz) KRC161287/2
Ericsson Remote Radio Unit LTE/WCDMA/GSM RRUS 11 B26A (850 MHz) KRC161287/2
Ericsson Remote Radio Unit LTE/WCDMA/GSM RRUS 12 B5 (850 MHz) KRC161321/2
Ericsson Remote Radio Unit LTE/WCDMA/GSM RRUS 12 B4 (1700/2100 MHz) AWS Band KRC161349/2
Ericsson CONTROL UNIT - EVDO MODULE AEM1402 EDCG FORM FACTOR KRC161363/1
Ericsson CONTROL UNIT - EVDO MODULE AEM1402 EDCG FORM FACTOR KRC161363/1
Ericsson Remote Radio Unit - RRU32 B2 LP55 Type 3R Enclosure KRC161414/1
Ericsson RRU82 B41 2.5 Radio KRC161436/1
Ericsson Radio 4415 B7;Radio Unit KRC161495/1
Ericsson Radio 2203 Band 66A KRC161553/1
Ericsson Radio 2212 RRU, B13 KRC161631/3
Ericsson Radio 4415 B2/B25 KRC161636/3
Ericsson RRUS 2212 B5 (850) Multi-Standard Remote Radio KRC161652/1
Ericsson 4449 B5 B13 Remote Radio Unit KRC161749/1
Ericsson Transceiver: RRU-M8 (Remote Radio Unit), Quad Single-Carrier, GSM 800 MHz, Edge, equivalent to 4 TRU (2 dTRU), for RBS2308 Micro Basestation KRC16184/7
Ericsson Air 32 B2A B66AA KRD901146/1
Ericsson GPS Antenna 26DBi + Bracket KRE1012082/1
Ericsson GPS Antenna 26DBi + Bracket KRE1012082/1
Ericsson GPS Antenna Kit, alt# GPS-36-N-S KRE1012182/1
Ericsson GPS Antenna Kit, alt# GPS-36-N-S KRE1012182/1
Ericsson Module: TMA controller KRY1011924/1
Ericsson 1x2 way active GPS splitter KRY1011946
Ericsson 1x8 Way GPS Splitter KRY1011946/2
Ericsson TMA: Dual Duplex Bypass, RX 1850-1910 MHz, PCS Full-Band,  1 TX/RX port and 1 ANT port, all conn 7/16 DIN-female KRY11271/2
Ericsson TMA: Dual Duplex Bypass, RX 1850-1910 MHz, PCS Full-Band,  1 TX/RX port and 1 ANT port, all conn 7/16 DIN-female KRY11271/2
Ericsson TMA: DUAL BAND BYPASS 824-894MHZ/ 1850-1990MHZ KRY11275/1
Ericsson Distribution frame unit NBA10130/9
Ericsson Module/GPS Receiver Unit NCD90156/1
Ericsson Module/GPS Receiver Unit NCD90156/1
Ericsson Battery Interconnection Nes10-CAD-015
Ericsson EF-114210-01 -48 VDC OVERVOLTAGE ARRESTER SURGE PROTECTION NFT30459/2
Ericsson GPS SURGE ARRESTOR FREQUENCY 698-2700MHZ NGC90145
Ericsson GPS SURGE ARRESTOR FREQUENCY 698-2700MHZ NGC90145
Ericsson OVP KIT, 8 EXT ALARM NTB101242/2
Ericsson RBS6601 Main unit power connector, Square Prongs, Red Release NTB10129/1
Ericsson RBS6601 Main unit power connector, Square Prongs, Red Release NTB10129/1
Ericsson PDT, FAN TRAY, 48V NTLK73AAE5
Ericsson SET OF MATERIALS/WALL-MOUNTED,SUPPORT NTM1010429/1
Ericsson SET OF MATERIALS/WALL-MOUNTED,SUPPORT NTM1010429/1
Ericsson RRUS/L  Bracket Set, 90mm Depth NTM1010641/2
Ericsson RBS6601 V2 Kit. Includes:

Qty (1) BFL901009/4 Base Chassis

Qty (1)  1/BFL901009  SUP Module

NTM1012589/1
Ericsson SET OF MATERIALS/Spare part for SUP 6601 NTM1012589/1
Ericsson SEALING SET TXX NTM2012426
Ericsson RRU Mast Mounting Bracket, Single Bracket NTM20220/1
Ericsson Cellsite:  RBS 3206 Indoor 48V Base Cabinet, Configure To Order RBS3206-BASE-CFG
Ericsson Cellsite:  RBS 3206 Indoor 48V Base Cabinet, Configure To Order RBS3206-BASE-CFG
Ericsson TRX SM 1000Base-LX40 LC-SFP -40/+85 RDH10244/1
Ericsson Module: 1GB-LX/CPRI 15KM RDH10245/1
Ericsson SFP CPRI and 1000Base-SX RDH10247/1
Ericsson SFP  2.5Gbps 1310nm 2km SFP RDH10247/2
Ericsson 1000BASE-LX SFP 2.5Gbit/s 8km CPRI RDH10247/2
Ericsson Module: SFP SM CPRI 614.4-2457.6,Mbit/s 20km GbE 10km DFB,LC-SFP RDH10247/3
Ericsson SFP SM 10.3GB/S 1.4KM 1310NM 3.3V RDH10265/2
Ericsson SFP+, CPRI & 10GBASE-LR, 10km, SMF, LC RDH10265/3
Ericsson SFP Optical Transceiver RDH90120/42009
Ericsson Connector: DC Connector/Power Cable,Connector,10mm2 RNT44719/001
Ericsson Connector: DC Connector/Power Cable,Connector,10mm2 RNT44732/02
Ericsson SE800 1x10Gb, 1-port Module, XPF based ROA1283183/2
Ericsson Module: GIG ETHNT PRNCD ROA1283409/1
Ericsson Card: SWITCH ALARM CARD ROA1284188/1
Ericsson SMART SERVICES CARD, SSC1-V2, SSR ROA1284573/3
Ericsson PBA - SPB215PROC 600MHZ 640MB/- ROJ1192103/41
Ericsson PBA - SPB 5PROC 800MHZ 1280MB/- ROJ1192103/5
Ericsson GPB ROJ1192106/74R1D
Ericsson Board: SCB3 Printed Board Assembly ROJ1192108/4
Ericsson Card: ET-MC1 CARD ROJ1192163/1
Ericsson Board: RAX Card; RBS 3000 Series ROJ1192187/14
Ericsson Board: RAX Card; RBS 3000 Series ROJ1192187/14
Ericsson ET-MFG ROJ1192232/1-R2D
Ericsson Board: Printed board assembly/OBIF: Optical ROJ1192238/23
Ericsson Printed Board Assembly RUIF Radio Unit ROJ1192245/2
Ericsson Board: PRINTED BOARD ASSEMB/TX6HS-06 ROJ1192254/6
Ericsson ET-MFX BOARD ROJ1192315/1
Ericsson Card: AMC DSPmem 4 4 4 Board ROJ1192528/1
Ericsson Card: AMC DSPmem 4 4 4 Board ROJ1192528/1
Ericsson Board: RPG2 BOARD ROJ20408/1
Ericsson PCB: PRINTED BOARD ASSEMB/RPP ROJ20416/6
Ericsson PCB: Printed Board Assemb, RPG3 ROJ20443/2
Ericsson Mini Link MMU2H ROJ2081308/1
Ericsson NWI-E 450A ROJ208465/1-R1A
Ericsson Mini-link NPU3 Plug In ROJR211004/1
Ericsson MODULE:  NODE PROCESSOR UNIT3 C ROJR211006/2
Ericsson Cable: Cable with Connector/Interface Cable Ethernet RPM1136127/15M
Ericsson Interface Cable Eth Straight RPM1136127/5000
Ericsson Earthing cable, 16mm2, 5m black RPM1191647/5
Ericsson Earthing Cable 16mm G/Y 5 Meter RPM1191648/5
Ericsson Fiber Optic Cable 20 Meter RPM2531610/20M
Ericsson Cable: 2F SM G657A2, LC-DUPLEX 5M RPM2531610/5000
Ericsson CABLE 2F LC(FullAXS)-LC SM RPM2531610/50M
Ericsson HYBRID CABLE FIBER JUMPER - LC-LC WITH ODC /RDC 10M RPM2534692/10M
Ericsson Cable: 2F ODC-LCD w/ Full AXS 3 Meter.

Alt PN:  TSR899113-R

RPM2534692/3000
Ericsson 2F SM OCD-LCD W COVER 5M RPM2534692/5000
Ericsson Cable: Power Cable for RBS2106 RPM5131821/02100
Ericsson Cable: RUIF Data Cable RPM5132175/00720
Ericsson Power Cable Assembly, 16.5ft RPM517560/5000
Ericsson Cable: Station Radio Cable RPM5176906/01
Ericsson Cable w/connector for RBS6201 RPM77701/00180
Ericsson SIGNAL CABLE WITH CONNECTOR RPM77701/00550
Ericsson SIGNAL CABLE, 700mm RPM77701/00700
Ericsson SIGNAL CABLE RPM77701/00750
Ericsson SIGNAL CABLE RPM77701/01600
Ericsson Cable: Signal Cable RPM77701/02000
Ericsson Cable: Coaxial Cable/RBS3106 (460) RPM77705/00460
Ericsson Cable: Coaxial Cable/RBS3206 (600) RPM77705/00600
Ericsson CABLES RPM77705/00600
Ericsson Cable: Coaxial Cable/RBS3106 RPM77706/00360
Ericsson Cable: Coaxial Cable/RBS3206 RPM77706/00420
Ericsson Cable: Cable with Connector/Power Cable RPM77709/00600
Ericsson Cable: Signal and Power Cable RPM77710/00380
Ericsson Cable: signal and power cable RPM77710/00380
Ericsson RPM77710/00380
Ericsson Signal/Power Cable with Connector RPM777130/00950
Ericsson Power Cable, 600mm RPM777135/00600
Ericsson CABLE WITH CONNECTOR/BATTERY TEMPSENSOR RPM777171/01300
Ericsson Signal Cable, 900mm Length RPM777190/00900
Ericsson Cable w/connector for RBS6201 RPM777193/00160
Ericsson Cable with connector for RBS6201 RPM777193/00200
Ericsson POWER CABLE PDU-SCU RPM777193/00600
Ericsson Cable: Power Cable for RBS6201 RPM777193/01500
Ericsson CABLE WITH CONNECTOR/DC POWER CABLE RPM777193/02000
Ericsson Cable: Signal Cable RBS6201 RPM777211/00900
Ericsson Cable: Signal Cable RBS6201 RPM777211/00900
Ericsson Cable: Signal Cable RPM777263/00650
Ericsson Signal cable RPM777263/01000
Ericsson Signal Cable RPM777270/01000R1A
Ericsson Cable: Signal Cable, IDL2 RPM777274/01000
Ericsson Cable: Signal Cable RPM777279/00650
Ericsson Cable: Earth cable 2M RPM777291/02000
Ericsson Cable: Earth cable 2M RPM777291/02000
Ericsson Cable: Cable with Connector / DC Power Cable RPM777298/10000
Ericsson Cable: Cable with Connector RPM777429/00950
Ericsson RS2  RJ45 to RJ45 Cable, MW to Router

CAT6 cable shielded withRJ45 standard 568-B pin out – 5ft long

RPMR10210/1
Ericsson 1/4" N CONN (m) RPT899271/1
Ericsson Module: MICROCIRCUIT/SFP GB-TX  RJ45 Ethernet RYT921609/1
Ericsson Solar Shield Front  for RRUS11 SDF111264/1
Ericsson Solar Shield Back for KRC1612762 SDF111275/1
Ericsson DUMMY UNIT: 31mm Dummy board (Plastic) SXA1342193/2
Ericsson RRU Pole Single Mounting Bracket SXK1072869
Ericsson Assembled Parts GPS SXK1091931/1
Ericsson Dual ERS Bracket Assembly SXK1091973/2
Ericsson FRU Subrack SXK1098604/1
Ericsson Dummy 31mm SXK1098971/1
Ericsson Panel: Coax Bracket Kit SXK1099972/1
Ericsson Earthing Kit SXK111514/3
Ericsson Front Cover SXK1250819
Ericsson Bracket for SCU SXK1251457/1
Ericsson Power Cable, 2x10 mm2, 300m TFL492325/300M
Ericsson Cable: 2x10mm2 (8AWG) 600V 90C UL 10m coil TFL90117/19
Ericsson Signal Cable TSR67307/1
Ericsson Connection Cable. LMR195 TSR951357/1500
Ericsson RAU2-X-23/83 Mini-Link UKL40163/83
Ericsson REMOTE ALARM UNIT TYPE 3R ENCLOSURE

Release R3A

UKL40194/23-R3A
Ericsson MINI-LINK RAU2 X 11/21 UKL40194/xx
Ericsson RAU - Radio Unit, MINI-LINK UKL40194/xx
Ericsson RAU - Radio Unit

Remote Alarm Unit MINI-LINK TN Outdoor  Unit TYPE 3R Enclose.  Release R4A

UKL40194/xx
Ericsson RAU- Radio Unit.  Remote Alarm Unit MINI-LINK UKL40194/xx
Ericsson Module: Supervision Unit/XALM ZHY60114/1
Ericsson SAU 01 01 Supervisory Unit for RBS6101/6102 ZHY60117/1
Ericsson SAU 01 01 Supervisory Unit for RBS6101/6102 ZHY60117/1
Ericsson, Inc. CA 131-9340/01
Ericsson, Inc. CA NTBW30DA
Ericsson, Inc. CA NTPB10AA
Ericsson, Inc. CA NTRY52AA
Ericsson, Inc. CA ROF-131-708/5 R3A/A
Ericsson, Inc. CA ROF-131-708/5 R3B/A
Ericsson, Inc. CA ROF-131-708/5 R3C
Exalt EX-5i-DS3 Tri Band  5GHz Microwave Backhaul Radio 201133-003
Exalt EX-2.4i Lite, 2.4 GHz IDU Terminal, 27Mbps + 0xT1/E1 expandable to 100Mbps + 4T1/E1 202518-A02
Exalt Spare DC PoE injector, Single Terminal, EX-R SERIES GIGE ONLY A201348
Exalt 2.4GHz IDU, 4xT1/1 + 10/100; 100Mbps; 1 Terminal with AC Adapter E240001
Exalt 5GHz Tri-Band IDU, (5.25-5.35GHz/5.4-5.725GHz/5.725-5.850GHz), 0xDS3+4xT1/E1 +10/100BaseT expandable to 1xDS3 + 4-16xT1/E1+ E500501
Exalt 2.4i 200Mbps + 4-16xT1/E1 Expandable Wireless Backhaul Microwave Radio EX-2.4i-16
Exalt 2.4i 200Mbps + 4-16xT1/E1 Expandable Wireless Backhaul Microwave Radio EX-2.4i-16
Exalt EX-5i-16 5GHz TRI-BAND IDU 4X T1/E1 EXPANDABLE TO 16 T1/E1 Radio EX-5I-16
Exalt Communications, Inc. E580101
ExelTech MX-K-P-4
Exeltech MX control card
Exeltech MX1000 power inverter
Exeltech Transfer Switch
Exide Technologies 120VDC Output Single Phase Float Battery Charger GSCR-130-S-025-FE
Extreme SFP Module 10/100/1000 Base-T 10070H
Extreme Summit 400-48t, 48 10/100/1000BASE-T, 4 mini-GBIC Ethernet Switch 800125-00-04
Extreme Summit 400-48t, 48 10/100/1000BASE-T, 4 mini-GBIC Ethernet Switch 800125-00-05
Extreme Summit 400-48t, 48 10/100/1000BASE-T, 4 mini-GBIC Ethernet Switch 800125-00-06
Figaro USA Durable socket for 800-series sensors SR-4
Finisar Corporation SFP - GIGE TX SFP COPPER MOD - RJ45 RoHs FCLF8522P2BTL
Finisar Corporation SFP Module, TXRX OPT X2 155 MB/S 1310NM FTLF1323P1BTR
Finisar Corporation 6Gb/s Long Wavelength 1310nm Wireless SFP+ Transceiver Module. FTLF1426P2BTL
Finisar Corporation 6.1 Gb/s Short-Wavelength SFP+ Transceiver FTLF8526P3BNL
Finisar Corporation Fibre Channel 10Gbps 1310nm 3.3V LC Duplex Pluggable, SFP+ FTLX1370W4BTL
Finisar Corporation SFP Up to 9.8304 Gb/s bi-directional data links FTLX1370W4BTL-TM
Finisar Corporation SFP+ SM 10GB, LR, 1310nm, LC FTLX1471D3BCL
Finisar Corporation SFP+ MM, 10GB SR, 850nm, LC FTLX8574D3BCL
Fluke 635A Lithium Battery 1289237
Force10 Networks, Inc 905-0194-01
Fujitsu FLASH-192 FAN FC9511FAN2-02
Fujitsu FLASHWAVE 4300 ATM Switch FabricÿCard FC9520AF21-03
Fujitsu FLASHWAVE 4300 Switching Unit HSA6-AHB1ÿ FC9520AHB1-05
Fujitsu FLASHWAVE 4300 Switching Unit HSA6-AHB1ÿ FC9520AHB1-06
Fujitsu FLASHWAVE 4300 ATM Processor Unit FC9520AP21-03
Fujitsu FLASHWAVE 4300 OC12, SR 1310nm, SC, Interface Unit IFA6-C2B1 FC9520C2B1-04
Fujitsu FLASHWAVE 4300 OC-3, SR 1310nm, SC, Interface Unit IFA6-C3B1 FC9520C3B1-03
Fujitsu FLASHWAVE 4300 OC-3, SR 1310nm, SC, Interface Unit IFA6-C3B1 FC9520C3B1-04
Fujitsu FLASHWAVE 4300 OC-3, SR 1310nm, LC, Interface Unit IFA6-C3B1 FC9520C3B3-01
Fujitsu FLASHWAVE 4300 OC-3, SR 1310nm, LC, Interface Unit IFA6-C3B1 FC9520C3B3-02
Fujitsu FLM-600 OC-3 Interface Unit FC9520C3E3-I03:I04
Fujitsu FLASHWAVE 4300 OC-48, SR, Interface Unit FC9520C8G1-01
Fujitsu FLASHWAVE 4300 Main Shelf Processor MPA6-CPU1 FC9520CPU1-07
Fujitsu FLASHWAVE 4300 Main Shelf Processor MPA6-CPU1 FC9520CPU1-11
Fujitsu FLASHWAVE 4300 Main Shelf Processor MPA6-CPU1 FC9520CPU1-12
Fujitsu FLASHWAVE 4300 DS3/EC1 Interface Card IFA6-D3U1 FC9520D3U1-05
Fujitsu FLASHWAVE 4300 DS3/EC1 Interface Card IFA6-D3U1 FC9520D3U1-07
Fujitsu FLASHWAVE 4300 FAN FC9520FAN2-01
Fujitsu FLASHWAVE 4300 Filler Panel FC9520FP11
Fujitsu FLASHWAVE 4300 Filler Panel FC9520FP11-02
Fujitsu FLASHWAVE 4300 Filler Panel FC9520FP21-01
Fujitsu FLASHWAVE 4300 Filler Panel FC9520FP21-02
Fujitsu FLASHWAVE 4300 DCC Processor Unit, DCA6-MEM1 FC9520MEM1-09
Fujitsu FLASHWAVE 4300 DCC Processor Unit, DCA6-MEM1 FC9520MEM1-12
Fujitsu FLASHWAVE 4300 Enhanced Switch Fabric SFA6-SF21ÿ FC9520SF21-01
Fujitsu FLASHWAVE 4300 Sync Card, TCA6-ST31 FC9520ST31-08
Fujitsu FLASHWAVE 4300 TRMXR DS1/3, IFA6-TMX1 FC9520TMX1-01
Fujitsu FLASHWAVE 4300 Enhanced Switch Fabric Card, VFA6-VF12 FC9520VF12-01
Fujitsu FLASHWAVE 4500 OC-48, Interface Card CARD IFA2-C8B1 FC9580C8B1-02
Fujitsu FLASHWAVE 4500 Main Shelf Processor MPA2-CPU1 FC9580CPU1-02
Fujitsu FLASHWAVE 4500 Enhanced Main Shelf Processor MPA2-CPU2 FC9580CPU2-04
Fujitsu FLASHWAVE 4500 8-PORT DS3/EC1 Interface Unit IFA2-D3S1 FC9580D3S1-05
Fujitsu FLASHWAVE 4500 Data Communications Processor DCA2-DCC1 FC9580DCC1-01
Fujitsu FLASHWAVE 4500 Data Communications Processor DCA2-DCC2 FC9580DCC2-04
Fujitsu FLASHWAVE 4500 DS3/EC1 Switch Fabric Card, ISA2-DSW1 FC9580DSW1-02
Fujitsu FLASHWAVE 4500 Fan Unit FC9580FAN1-01
Fujitsu FLASHWAVE 4500 Fan Unit FC9580FAN1-04
Fujitsu Filler Panel FC9580FP11-01
Fujitsu FLASHWAVE 4500 Filler Panel FC9580FP11-02
Fujitsu FLASHWAVE 4500 Filler Panel FC9580FP11-03
Fujitsu Filler Panel FC9580FP21-01
Fujitsu FLASHWAVE 4500 Filler Panel FC9580FP21-02
Fujitsu FLASHWAVE 4500 Filler Panel FC9580FP21-03
Fujitsu FLASHWAVE 4500 Overhead Processor HEA2-HUB3 FC9580HUB3-01
Fujitsu FLASHWAVE 4500 OC-12 LR 1310nm Interface Card IFA2-L2C5 FC9580L2C5-02
Fujitsu FLASHWAVE 4500 12Port OC-N MLTRT Interface FC9580MRC1-I01
Fujitsu FLASHWAVE 4500 STS Switch Fabric SFA2-SF11 FC9580SF11-03
Fujitsu FLASHWAVE 4500 Timing Unit, TCA2-ST31 FC9580ST31-03
Fujitsu FLASHWAVE 4500 Timing Unit, TCA2-ST31 FC9580ST31-10
Fujitsu FLASHWAVE 4500 Timing Unit, TCA2-ST41 FC9580ST41-01
Fujitsu FLASHWAVE 4500 TRMXR DS1/3, IFA2-TMX1 FC9580TMX1-01
Fujitsu Flashwave 4500 VT Switch Fabric FC9580VF11-I04
Fujitsu FLM-2400 Alarm and Orderwire Unit AW2H-A1 FC9607AWA1-02
Fujitsu FLM-2400 High Speed Muldem,  HM2H-C1 FC9607HMC1-02
Fujitsu FLM-2400 High Speed Muldem,  HM2H-C1 FC9607HMC1-03
Fujitsu FLM-2400 High Speed Receive Unit, HR2H-L1BC FC9607HRL6-06
Fujitsu FLM-2400 High Speed Switch Unit FC9607HSU1-01
Fujitsu FLM-2400 HS XMT LG RCH FC9607HTL5:I12
Fujitsu FLM-2400 HS OC-48 SC, LR, Transmitter, 1310nm, HT2H-L1BC FC9607HTL6-08
Fujitsu FLM-2400 HS OC-48 SC, LR, Transmitter, 1310nm, HT2H-L1BC FC9607HTL6-12
Fujitsu FLM-2400 HS OC-48 SC, LR, Transmitter, 1310nm, HT2H-L1BC FC9607HTL6-13
Fujitsu FLM-2400 HS SWDL Processor MP2H-DL FC9607MPD1-05
Fujitsu FLM-2400 HS SWDL Processor MP2H-DL FC9607MPD1-06
Fujitsu FLM-2400 HS Power Unit, PW2H-HSÿ FC9607PWH1-02
Fujitsu FLM-2400 HS Supervisory, SV2H-DL FC9607SVD1-07
Fujitsu FLM-2400 HS Modem, HC2T-MDL FC9608HCM1-04
Fujitsu FLM-2400 HS DS3 Switch Unit, HS2T-D3 FC9608HSD3
Fujitsu FLM-2400 MS DS3 Interface Unit, MC6A-D3E2 FC9608MD33-02
Fujitsu FLM-2400 HD Processor MP2T-DL FC9608MPD2-05
Fujitsu FLM-2400 MS DS3 Switch Unit, MS2T-D31 FC9608MSD3-01
Fujitsu FLM-2400 Trib Power Unit, PW1A-TRIBÿ FC9608PW11-02
Fujitsu FLM-2400 Trib Power Unit, PW1A-TRIBÿ FC9608PW11-03
Fujitsu FLM-150 Alarm Orderwire Basic Unit Circuit Board, AW1A-BSC FC9612AWB1-02
Fujitsu FLM-150 Embedded Operations Channel Processor, EC1A-DL2 FC9612ECD2-02
Fujitsu FLM-150 Embedded Operations Channel Processor, EC1A-DL2 FC9612ECD2-03
Fujitsu FLM-150 High Speed Channel Unit, HC1A-3SC1 FC9612HCS1-03
Fujitsu FLM-150 OC3 High Speed Channel Unit, HC1A-STS1 FC9612HST1-04
Fujitsu FLM-150 Low Speed Channel Unit, LC1A-F6C1 FC9612LC61-03
Fujitsu FLM-150  Low Speed Channel Unit,  LC1A-D1 FC9612LD11-04
Fujitsu FLM-150  Low Speed Channel Unit,  LC1A-D1 FC9612LD11-05
Fujitsu FLM-150  Low Speed Channel Unit,  LC1A-D1 FC9612LD11-07
Fujitsu FLM-150 Enhanced Low Speed Channel Unit,  LC1A-D1E2 FC9612LDE2-04
Fujitsu FLM-150 Low Speed Switch,  LS1A-D1 FC9612LSD1-03
Fujitsu FLM-150 Low Speed Switch,  LS1A-D1 FC9612LSD1-04
Fujitsu FLM-150 Inter Speed Channel Card, MC1A-MDM1 FC9612MDM1-02
Fujitsu FLM-150 INTER SPD CHAN FC9612MDM1-I02-I04
Fujitsu FLM-150 ADL Microprocessor FC9612MPD1-04
Fujitsu FLM-150 Middle Speed Channel Card FC9612MST1-02
Fujitsu FLM-150 POWER UNIT PW1A FC9612PW11-05
Fujitsu FLM-150 POWER UNIT PW1A FC9612PW11-07
Fujitsu FLM-150 high speed Switch,  HS1A-AD1 FC9612SAM1-03
Fujitsu FLM-150 Supervisory Card X.25/TL1, SV1A-TDL1 FC9612SVD1-03
Fujitsu FLM-150 Supervisory Card X.25/TL1, SV1A-TDL1 FC9612SVD1-06
Fujitsu FLM-150 TIME SLOT ASSIGNMENT, TS1A FC9612TSB1-03
Fujitsu FLM-150 PLUS TIMING SL , TS1A-ENH FC9612TSE1-02
Fujitsu FLM-150 ADM Timing SLT, TS1A-ENH2 FC9612TSE2-03
Fujitsu FLM-600 Alarm/Orderwire Unit, AW6A-BSC FC9616AWB1-02
Fujitsu FLM-600 Alarm/Orderwire Unit, AW6A-ENH FC9616AWE1-01
Fujitsu FLM-600 Alarm/Orderwire Unit, AW6A-ENH FC9616AWE1-02
Fujitsu FLM-600 Embedded Operation Channel Processor, EC6A-DL1 FC9616ECD1-03
Fujitsu FLM-600 Middle Speed DS3 Channel Unit FC9616MDA1-01
Fujitsu FLM-2400 Microprocessor TL1 Cardÿ FC9616MPG2-05
Fujitsu FLM-600 MS Optical Switch Card, MS6A-OPT FC9616MS62-02
Fujitsu FLM-600 MS Optical Switch Card, MS6A-OPT FC9616MS62-03
Fujitsu FLM-600 Power Card FC9616PW61-03
Fujitsu FLM-600 Power Card FC9616PW61-04
Fujitsu FLM-600 HS Switch 2, HS6A-AD2 FC9616SAM2-03
Fujitsu FLM-600 OC-3, SR, ADM Module, MC6A-31CS FC9616SRC1-02
Fujitsu FLM-600 OC-3, SR, ADM Module, MC6A-31CS FC9616SRC1-03
Fujitsu FLM-600 OC-3, SR, ADM Module, MC6A-31CS FC9616SRC1-04
Fujitsu FLM-600 OC-3, SR, ADM Module, MC6A-31CS FC9616SRC1-05
Fujitsu FLM-600 Middle Speed Interface Unit , MC6A-ST1P FC9616ST15-01
Fujitsu FLM-600 X.25/TL1 INTERFACE SV6A-TDL FC9616SVD1-07
Fujitsu FLM-600 Timing Control Module FC9616TCA1-01
Fujitsu FLM-600 Timing Control Module FC9616TCA1-02
Fujitsu FLM-150 Timing Control Module FC9616TCE1
Fujitsu FLASHWAVE 4100 FW4100 OC-12 LN UNIT FC9681C2C1-I05:I09
Fujitsu FLASHWAVE 4100 OC-3 Line Unit, LUA1-C3A1 FC9681C3A1-03
Fujitsu FLASHWAVE 4100 OC-3 Line Unit, IR, SC, LUA1-C3B1 FC9681C3B1-03
Fujitsu FLASHWAVE 4100 OC-3 Line Unit, IR, SC, LUA1-C3B1 FC9681C3B1-04
Fujitsu FLASHWAVE 4100 OC-3 Line Unit, IR, SC, LUA1-C3B1 FC9681C3B1-08
Fujitsu Card: FW4100 MGMT/CONT ENHNC FC9681CPU2
Fujitsu FLASHWAVE 4100 ManagementT/Control Enhanced Module FC9681CPU2-02
Fujitsu FLASHWAVE 4100 ManagementT/Control Enhanced Module FC9681CPU2-03
Fujitsu FLASHWAVE 4100 ManagementT/Control Enhanced Module FC9681CPU2-08
Fujitsu FLASHWAVE 4100 ManagementT/Control Enhanced Module FC9681CPU2-09
Fujitsu Flashwave 4100 MGMT/CONT ENHNC FC9681CPU2-I09
Fujitsu 150ADX VT-MAP SER UN FC9681D1V1
Fujitsu 150ADX VT-MAP SER UN FC9681D1V1-02
Fujitsu 150ADX VT-MAP SER UN FC9681D1V1-05
Fujitsu Flashwave 4100˜VT-MAPPER Service Unit FC9681D1V1-I05
Fujitsu Flashwave 4100 LUA1-L2X3 OC-12 SFP-Base Enhanced Line Unit FC9681L2X3
Fujitsu FLASHWAVE 4100 Enhanced OC-12 Line Unit,  LUA1-L2X3 FC9681L2X3-01
Fujitsu Flashwave 4100 LUA1-L2X3 OC-12 SFP-Base Enhanced Line Unit FC9681L2X3-I01
Fujitsu LUA1-L3X1  OC-3 Line Unit Module FC9681L3X1
Fujitsu Flashwave 4100 LUA1-L3X1 FC9681L3X1-I01
Fujitsu Flashwave 4100 STM OC3 Service Unit FC9681LSB1-I06
Fujitsu OC-3 4 Port STM SU (LC-SFP-SR, LR-1, LR-2) FC9681LSX5
Fujitsu FLASHWAVE 4100 4-PORT OC-3 Line Card Enhanced, IFA1-LSX5 FC9681LSX5-01
Fujitsu FLASHWAVE 4100 4-PORT OC-3 Line Card Enhanced, IFA1-LSX5 FC9681LSX5-03
Fujitsu Flashwave 4100 15 Slot Large Chassis FC9681SFL1-105
Fujitsu Flashwave 4100˜LARGE Chassis FC9681SFL1-I04
Fujitsu Flashwave 4100 4-PORT 10/100 BASE-T Ethernet Unit, IFA1-STE1 FC9681STE1
Fujitsu FLASHWAVE 4100 4-PORT 10/100 BASE-T Ethernet Unit, IFA1-STE1 FC9681STE1-04
Fujitsu FLASHWAVE 4100 4-Port 10/100 Base-T RPR FC9681STE2
Fujitsu FLASHWAVE 7420 NEMI Controller FC9684NSA1-I04
Fujitsu 147GB 10K 2.5" SAS Hard Disk Drive MBD2147RC
Fujitsu Network Communications, Inc. FC9511C8F1-I02
Fujitsu Network Communications, Inc. FC9511C8F1-I03
Fujitsu Network Communications, Inc. FC9511MMF1
Fujitsu Network Communications, Inc. FC9511MMF1-I02
Fujitsu Network Communications, Inc. FC9511MMF1-I03
Fujitsu Network Communications, Inc. FC9511MMF1-I04
Fujitsu Network Communications, Inc. FC9511MMF1-I05
Fujitsu Network Communications, Inc. FC9511MMF1-I06
Fujitsu Network Communications, Inc. FC9511MMF1-I07
Fujitsu Network Communications, Inc. FC9511MMF1-I08
Fujitsu Network Communications, Inc. FC9511MMF1-I09
Fujitsu Network Communications, Inc. FC9511MMF1-I10
Fujitsu Network Communications, Inc. FC9511MMF1-I11
Fujitsu Network Communications, Inc. FC9511MMF1-I12
Fujitsu Network Communications, Inc. FC9511MMF1-I13
Fujitsu Network Communications, Inc. FC9511MMF1-I14
Fujitsu Network Communications, Inc. FC9511MMF1-I15*
Fujitsu Network Communications, Inc. FC9511MMF1-I16*
Fujitsu Network Communications, Inc. FC9511MMF1-I17*
Fujitsu Network Communications, Inc. FC9511MMF1-I18
Fujitsu Network Communications, Inc. FC9511MMS1
Fujitsu Network Communications, Inc. FC9511MMS1-I02
Fujitsu Network Communications, Inc. FC9511MMS1-I03
Fujitsu Network Communications, Inc. FC9511MMS1-I04
Fujitsu Network Communications, Inc. FC9511MMS1-I05
Fujitsu Network Communications, Inc. FC9511MMS1-I06
Fujitsu Network Communications, Inc. FC9511MMS1-I07
Fujitsu Network Communications, Inc. FC9511MMS1-I08
Fujitsu Network Communications, Inc. FC9511MMS1-I09
Fujitsu Network Communications, Inc. FC9511MMS1-I10
Fujitsu Network Communications, Inc. FC9511MMS1-I11
Fujitsu Network Communications, Inc. FC9511MMS1-I12
Fujitsu Network Communications, Inc. FC9511MMS1-I13
Fujitsu Network Communications, Inc. FC9511MMS1-I14
Fujitsu Network Communications, Inc. FC9511MMS1-I15*
Fujitsu Network Communications, Inc. FC9511MMS1-I16*
Fujitsu Network Communications, Inc. FC9511MMS1-I17*
Fujitsu Network Communications, Inc. FC9511MMS1-I18
Fujitsu Network Communications, Inc. FC9511MSS2
Fujitsu Network Communications, Inc. FC9511MSS2-I02
Fujitsu Network Communications, Inc. FC9511MSS2-I03
Fujitsu Network Communications, Inc. FC9511MSS2-I04
Fujitsu Network Communications, Inc. FC9511MST1
Fujitsu Network Communications, Inc. FC9511MST1-I02
Fujitsu Network Communications, Inc. FC9511MST1-I03
Fujitsu Network Communications, Inc. FC9511MST1-I04
Fujitsu Network Communications, Inc. FC9511MST2
Fujitsu Network Communications, Inc. FC9511MST2-I02
Fujitsu Network Communications, Inc. FC9511NFR1-I04
Fujitsu Network Communications, Inc. FC9511NFR1-I05
Fujitsu Network Communications, Inc. FC9511NFR1-I06
Fujitsu Network Communications, Inc. FC9511NFR1-I07
Fujitsu Network Communications, Inc. FC9511NFR1-I09
Fujitsu Network Communications, Inc. FC9511NFR1-I10
Fujitsu Network Communications, Inc. FC9511RFW7
Fujitsu Network Communications, Inc. FC9511RFW7-I02
Fujitsu Network Communications, Inc. FC9511RFW7-I03
Fujitsu Network Communications, Inc. FC9511RFW7-I04*
Fujitsu Network Communications, Inc. FC9511TF05-I02
Fujitsu Network Communications, Inc. FC9511TF05-I04
Fujitsu Network Communications, Inc. FC9511TF05-I05
Fujitsu Network Communications, Inc. FC9511TS27-I04
Fujitsu Network Communications, Inc. FC9512LWA1-I05
Fujitsu Network Communications, Inc. FC9512LWA1-I06
Fujitsu Network Communications, Inc. FC9565CTC1
Fujitsu Network Communications, Inc. FC9565CTC1-I02
Fujitsu Network Communications, Inc. FC9565CTC1-I03
Fujitsu Network Communications, Inc. FC9565EGS1-I02
Fujitsu Network Communications, Inc. FC9565EGS1-I03
Fujitsu Network Communications, Inc. FC9565EGS1-I04
Fujitsu Network Communications, Inc. FC9565EGS1-I05
Fujitsu Network Communications, Inc. FC9565MAA2
Fujitsu Network Communications, Inc. FC9565MAA2-I02
Fujitsu Network Communications, Inc. FC9565MAA2-I03
Fujitsu Network Communications, Inc. FC9565MPC1-I05
Fujitsu Network Communications, Inc. FC9565TDA2
Fujitsu Network Communications, Inc. FC9565TDA2-I02
Fujitsu Network Communications, Inc. FC9565TDA2-I03
Fujitsu Network Communications, Inc. FC9565TDA2-I04
Fujitsu Network Communications, Inc. FC9565TDA2-I05
Fujitsu Network Communications, Inc. FC9565TPE1
Fujitsu Network Communications, Inc. FC9565TPE1-I04
Fujitsu Network Communications, Inc. FC9565TPE1-I05
Fujitsu Network Communications, Inc. FC9565TPE1-I06
Fujitsu Network Communications, Inc. FC9565TPE2
Fujitsu Network Communications, Inc. FC9565TPE2-I02
Fujitsu Network Communications, Inc. FC9565TPE2-I03
Fujitsu Network Communications, Inc. FC9565TPE2-I04
Fujitsu Network Communications, Inc. FC9580L9C2
Fujitsu Network Communications, Inc. FC9580L9C2-I02
Fujitsu Network Communications, Inc. FC9580L9C2-I03
Fujitsu Network Communications, Inc. FC9580L9C2-I04
Fujitsu Network Communications, Inc. FC9580L9C2-I05
Fujitsu Network Communications, Inc. FC9580L9C2-I06
Fujitsu Network Communications, Inc. FC9580L9C2-I07
Fujitsu Network Communications, Inc. FC9580L9C2-I08
Fujitsu Network Communications, Inc. FC9580L9C2-I09
Fujitsu Network Communications, Inc. FC9580SF31-I07
Fujitsu Network Communications, Inc. FC9580SF31-I08
Fujitsu Network Communications, Inc. FC9580SF31-I09
Fujitsu Network Communications, Inc. FC9580SF31-I10
Fujitsu Network Communications, Inc. FC9580SF41-I03
Fujitsu Network Communications, Inc. FC9598LWA1-I02
Fujitsu Network Communications, Inc. FC9599LWA1
Fujitsu Network Communications, Inc. FC9599LWA1-I02
Fujitsu Network Communications, Inc. FC9607HF33
Fujitsu Network Communications, Inc. FC9607HF33-I02
Fujitsu Network Communications, Inc. FC9607HRD1-I10
Fujitsu Network Communications, Inc. FC9607HRD1-I11
Fujitsu Network Communications, Inc. FC9607HRD1-I12
Fujitsu Network Communications, Inc. FC9607HRD1-I13
Fujitsu Network Communications, Inc. FC9607HRD2
Fujitsu Network Communications, Inc. FC9607HRD2-I02
Fujitsu Network Communications, Inc. FC9607HRD2-I03
Fujitsu Network Communications, Inc. FC9607HRD2-I04
Fujitsu Network Communications, Inc. FC9607HRD2-I05
Fujitsu Network Communications, Inc. FC9607HRD2-I06
Fujitsu Network Communications, Inc. FC9607HRD2-I07
Fujitsu Network Communications, Inc. FC9607HRD2-I08
Fujitsu Network Communications, Inc. FC9607HRD2-I09*
Fujitsu Network Communications, Inc. FC9607HRD2-I10
Fujitsu Network Communications, Inc. FC9607HRD2-I11
Fujitsu Network Communications, Inc. FC9607HRD2-I12
Fujitsu Network Communications, Inc. FC9607HRD2-I13
Fujitsu Network Communications, Inc. FC9607HRD2-I14
Fujitsu Network Communications, Inc. FC9607HRL5-I15
Fujitsu Network Communications, Inc. FC9607HRL5-I16
Fujitsu Network Communications, Inc. FC9607HRL5-I17*
Fujitsu Network Communications, Inc. FC9607HRL5-I18*
Fujitsu Network Communications, Inc. FC9607HRL5-I21
Fujitsu Network Communications, Inc. FC9607HRL5-I22
Fujitsu Network Communications, Inc. FC9607HRL5-I23
Fujitsu Network Communications, Inc. FC9607HRL5-I24
Fujitsu Network Communications, Inc. FC9607HRL5-I25
Fujitsu Network Communications, Inc. FC9616H4L2
Fujitsu Network Communications, Inc. FC9616H4L2-I02
Fujitsu Network Communications, Inc. FC9616H4L2-I03
Fujitsu Network Communications, Inc. FC9616H4L2-I04
Fujitsu Network Communications, Inc. FC9616H4L2-I05
Fujitsu Network Communications, Inc. FC9616H4L2-I06
Fujitsu Network Communications, Inc. FC9616H4L2-I07
Fujitsu Network Communications, Inc. FC9616MRT1-I03
Fujitsu Network Communications, Inc. FC9616SVD1-I02
Fujitsu Network Communications, Inc. FC9616SVD1-I03
Fujitsu Network Communications, Inc. FC9680MPA1-I08
Fujitsu Network Communications, Inc. FC9681C3A1-I04
Fujitsu Network Communications, Inc. FC9681C3A1-I05
Fujitsu Network Communications, Inc. FC9681C3C1-I06
Fujitsu Network Communications, Inc. FC9681C3C1-I07
Fujitsu Network Communications, Inc. FC9681C3C1-I08
Fujitsu Network Communications, Inc. FC9681C8C2
Fujitsu Network Communications, Inc. FC9681C8C2-I02
Fujitsu Network Communications, Inc. FC9681C8C2-I03
Fujitsu Network Communications, Inc. FC9681C8C2-I04
Fujitsu Network Communications, Inc. FC9681C8C2-I05
Fujitsu Network Communications, Inc. FC9681C8C2-I06
Fujitsu Network Communications, Inc. FC9681C8C2-I07
Fujitsu Network Communications, Inc. FC9681CPU3
Fujitsu Network Communications, Inc. FC9681CPU3-I02
Fujitsu Network Communications, Inc. FC9681CPU3-I03
Fujitsu Network Communications, Inc. FC9681CPU3-I04
Fujitsu Network Communications, Inc. FC9681CPU3-I05
Fujitsu Network Communications, Inc. FC9681CPU3-I06
Fujitsu Network Communications, Inc. FC9681CPU3-I07
Fujitsu Network Communications, Inc. FC9681CPU3-I08
Fujitsu Network Communications, Inc. FC9681CPU3-I09
Fujitsu Network Communications, Inc. FC9681EL4M
Fujitsu Network Communications, Inc. FC9681EL4M-I02
Fujitsu Network Communications, Inc. FC9681EL4M-I03
Fujitsu Network Communications, Inc. FC9681L8X1
Fujitsu Network Communications, Inc. FC9681L8X1-I02
Fujitsu Network Communications, Inc. FC9681L8X1-I03
Fujitsu Network Communications, Inc. FC9681L8X1-I04
Fujitsu Network Communications, Inc. FC9685CP99
Fujitsu Network Communications, Inc. FC9688C032-I03*
Fujitsu Network Communications, Inc. FC9688C032-I04
Fujitsu Network Communications, Inc. H16B-1001-H141
Galtronics 698-6000MHz Indoor Omni Ceiling Mount Antenna 02108269-04935U
Galtronics Pear Omni Antenna 02108269-04935U
Galtronics MIMO iDAS OMNI Antennas [698-2700 MHz]. With pigtail 02121261-05542U
Galtronics S4935i 698-6000 MHz 1.5-6.5dBi Omni Below Ceiling Ant, PT N-F 02121269-04935U
Galtronics EXTENT D5501I 30/60 NARRW BM DIRECT ANTENNA 2X DIN 7/16 (F)CONN PIM POL/WLL MNT 04119261-05631-1
Galtronics EXTENT D5777i with 2x 7/16 DIN (F) connectors 04119261-05777-1
Galtronics Heavy Duty Mounting Bracket For EXTENT D5777, D6399 Directional Antenna Pole Installation 62-33-03
Gamma Nu 698-2700 MHz Narrow Beam X-Pol Antenna, 4.3-10 Female x 2 DO11X30602P-4310
GE Rectifier 596D
GE Replaced the 596D CC109167573
GE Replaced the 596A2 CC109167581
GE (Lineage) NE050AC48 CC109124913
GE (Lineage) NE050AC48ATEZ CC109158878
GE (Lineage) CC109160834 NE100AC24ATEZ
GE (Tyco / Lucent) Rectifier 596A
GE (Tyco / Lucent) 596A2
GE (Tyco) ES760A
GE Digital Energy - MDS 9790 24-48 VDC Power Supply, Does not include the Green Power Plug 02-4253A02
GE Digital Energy - MDS 9790 AC Power Supply 03-1143A14
GE Digital Energy - MDS 9790 24VDC Power Supply 03-3509A01
GE Digital Energy - MDS External Power Supply For 9790 12VDC Single 03-3687A03
GE Digital Energy - MDS External Power Supply For 9790 12VDC-15VDC Dual 03-3687A04
GE Digital Energy - MDS 9790A Transceiver 32861C2
GE Digital Energy - MDS 9790 Power Supply 12VDC 4064A01
GE Digital Energy - MDS 9790A Redundant Transceiver 9790AR
GE Digital Energy - MDS 9790A Licensed Master Station Redundant with 24-48VDC Power Supply 9790ARB3
GE Digital Energy - MDS 9790B Licensed Master Station Redundant with 24-48VDC Power Supply 9790BRB3
GE Digital Energy - MDS iNET 900 Remote Ethernet Bridge iNETN9B1N1FCSONNO
GE Digital Energy - MDS SD9 Transceiver (does NOT come with flat brackets or power connector) LF-6260SD9C
GE Digital Energy - MDS 900MHz Remote Data Transceiver MDS2310
GE Digital Energy - MDS 900MHz Remote Data Transceiver MDS2310A
GE Digital Energy - MDS 800-960 MHz DSP Remote Radio Transceiver, 5W Output, 12.5 kHz RF Channel, Audio through 9.6 kbs data rate ("A" denotes newer "Digital" model firmware) MDS-9710A
GE Digital Energy - MDS 800-960 MHz DSP Remote Radio Transceiver, 5W Output, 12.5 kHz RF Channel, Audio through 9.6 kbs data rate ("B" denotes older "Analog" model firmware MDS-9710B
GE Digital Energy - MDS 9790 Chassis MDS-9790-CHASSIS
GE Digital Energy - MDS Orbit MCR MXCT4G5NW51N1S1F1SUNN
GE Digital Energy - MDS Remote Keying Controller Shelf PL19D416725G4
Genband U.S. Lllc 200-00029-01
Genband U.S. Lllc 200-00036-03
General Electric JMUX CBW/SPE Cable (20 in), Twisted Pair w/OC-48 035-86430-95
General Electric JMUX CBW/SPE Cable, (46"), Twisted Pair w/OC-12 035-86430-96
General Electric Cable 302888-02
General Electric Junglemux OC-1 86433-03
General Electric JMUX Service Unit 86434-02
General Electric JMUX Service Unit B86434-02
General Electric RPM Shunt Monitoring J85501G1L21
General Electric Rectifier Module, 95-150VAC INPUT 48V 32A OUTPUT 175-275VAC 75A NE075AC48ATEZ
Generic 25 AMP BREAKERS 101602
Generic ellow 12-10 AWG Male & Female Quick Disconnect 12-10AWGcrimpconnector
Generic Generic 50 INCH SHROUD INCLUDES POLE 180B018_000
Generic Low PMI Shelf Kit 180B050-000
Generic American Reliance Communications Line Test Set Auto-Ranging DMM 186T
Generic Enclosure 2000002076
Generic PSU 48V/0.38A 50/60HZ External Power Supply for Aironet 1100 1200 1300 Series 34-1977-03
Generic PSU 48V/0.38A 50/60HZ External Power Supply for Aironet 1100 1200 1300 Series 34-1977-04
Generic 7705SAR T1/E1 CABLE 28 AWG OPEN-ENDED 15M 3HE03398ABclone
Generic 4 AWG 1/4" Hole Ring Terminal Lug Bare Copper Uninsulated Gauge 4AWG-LUG-1/4
Generic CABLES 503476
Generic EMERSON NETSURE CABLE, MINI-FIT SENIOR TO OPEN END, 10AWG WIRE, 40 FEET 535232-10AWG-040FT
Generic TEMPERATURE SENSOR 58213680090
Generic 6-32 x 1/4" Flat Head Socket Cap Screws, Black Oxide, Full Thread, Qty (100) Pack 6-32x1/4-FLAT-HEAD-SCREWS/100
Generic AC-LINE Snap-in Hanger for 1-1/4″ Coaxial Cable 65-ACSH114
Generic AC-LINE Snap-in Hanger for 1-5/8″ Coaxial Cable 65-ACSH158
Generic CABLES 705011601
Generic 6ft Serial Cable DB9/DB9 RS232 Male to Female EXTENSION Cable 705900004
Generic Cable 705A043401
Generic 900173801
Generic Server Board SCB2 SCSI Dual Socket 370 MotherBoard A46044-613
Generic Wi-Fi Wireless Access Points Routers AP6120
Generic Cat5e Category 5 Enhanced 350mhz Patch Cord w/Boots - 25FT Blue C5E-BL-15
Generic 6 ft ,Standard 3-Prong Design, 18 AWG Wire NEMA 5-15P to IEC-320-C13 or IEC 60320 C13 CBL-PC-6BK-C
Generic MAXIM  T1/CEPT Jitter Attenuator DS2188
Generic 10A 250V Fast Blow Fuse Glass Tube F10AL250V
Generic FIBER OPTIC CABLE, 3 METERS, 2 FIBER SINGLE MODE, 2mm DUPLEX ZIPCORD WITH DUPLEX LC-UPC TO DUPLEX LC-UPC CONNECTORS, ARMORED OUTDOOR CABLE, NON-GEL, 3" ARMORED BREAKOUT TOP SIDE, 15" ARMORED BREAKOUT BOTTOM SIDE FOP-LCDLCDSM-003MDXARM20
Generic LC-LC MM 50/125 10GIG AQUA DUPLEX 2.0MM BEND INSENSITIVE PVC 1 METER FP4EDD13-AT
Generic Fiber Patchord: LC-LC MM 50/125 10GIG AQUA DUPLEX 2.0MM BEND INSENSITIVE PVC 2 METERS FP4EDD23-AT
Generic Cable: LC-LC MM 50/125 10GIG AQUA DUPLEX 2.0MM BEND INSENSITIVE PVC, 4 METER FP4EDD43-AT
Generic PS293/001-0293-001 FW7224POWERSOURCE
Generic LC to LC 50/125 OM2 Multimode Duplex Orange 2 Meter Fiber Cable LC2-50-2M-ENC
Generic Real-Time Clock and Timekeeper Snaphat

Battery with Crystal

M4T28-BR12SH1
Generic Steel Hex Nuts Zinc Cr+3 Plated, Metric M6 1.0, Class 10-pack M6-1.00HexNut
Generic M6 - 1.0 x 12mm Hex screws M6-1x12HexScrews
Generic M6 - Flat washers M6-FlatWashers
Generic M6 Stainless Steel External Tooth Star Lock Washer, 100-pack M6-SS_LOCKWASHER-PACK
Generic Ethernet Cable Adapter 40Gb/s to 10Gb/s QSFP to SFP+ OL-LCULCUCU6F-20FT
Generic Transient Voltage Surge Suppressor 120VAC 50/60HZ 400V PR1XXA
Generic CAT5e Ethernet Cable w/RJ45 Connectors RJ45-CAT5e
Generic Alcatel-Lucent Approved 3rd Party for PN: 3FE25772AB (7330 ISAM FTTN GBE CWDM SFP) SBP4324-L2DC
Generic TRANSKO

14P DIP, 5V HCMOS part, +/- 25ppm,-40 to

+85C.

SXO-510F25ET-18.528M
Generic XILINX XC3042A-7PC84C
GEN-T Fiber Optic Cable- 20 feet, 4.8mm ,Singlemode 2 Fiber (G657A1),LSZH black jacket with FullAXS Duplexed to Duplexed LC Connectors ,for the LC end, the breakout is 2.0mm,10cm length ,black jacket FOP-FALCLCSM-020FT00IO
Haliplex HPX-1600 3 Port DS3/E3 Mapper, Maximum 1Per Base Unit HPX-1600-MAP-DS3E3
Haliplex HPX-1600 Blanking Plate - Single Space HPX-BLK-1
Haliplex HPX-1600 Dual port T1 HPX-IM-1620-T1
Haliplex HPX-1600 Dual port T1 HPX-IM-1620-T1
Haliplex HPX1600 Single port auto-sensing 10/100 Base-T Ethernet (n x ) HPX-IM-1670
Haliplex HPX-1600 Optical Interface Module 155Mbp/s LVSF, 19dB, Single Mode, LC Connectors, 1310nm HPX-IM-1690-SM-LC-13
Harmer and Simmons PAU - 04/502/006/0 PAU - 04/502/006/0
Harmonic Inc. 900-8360-0000
Harmonic Inc. TC74S-1511
Harmonic Inc. TC84D-1536A
Harris Constellation M12 Filler Card /  M12 Standby Unit 010-110880-002
Harris Constellation Terminal Backplane 010-115400-001
Harris Constellation Repeater Chassis Includes 021-115400-002 Backplane 010-115504-004
Harris DVM-645 Vent Panel Assembly (Old Style) 021-109957
Harris Constellation Terminal with Backplane 021-115400-001
Harris Constellation Terminal Backplane 021-115400-002
Harris Constellation HLM (High Level MUX 28xT1 Terminal) 021-115455-005
Harris Constellation SPU Controller Card 021-115688-001
Harris DVM6 45 Low Noise Converter 076-108745-001
Harris Coupler 7dB 076-108826
Harris Constellation RF Waveguide Receive Filter 6175-6425 MHz 081-110605-002
Harris Constellation RF Waveguide Receive Filter 5850-6175 MHz 081-110605-011
Harris Constellation Transmit Waveguide Filter Tuned for 6745 MHz 081-115031-004
Harris Constellation Transmit Waveguide Filter Tuned for 6745 MHz 081-115031-004
Harris Constellation RF WG Filter Receive Filter (6525 -  6875 MHz) 081-115032-004
Harris Constellation RF WG Filter Receive Filter (6770 to 7125 MHz) 081-115032-005
Harris Constellation Waveguide Receive Filter (6525 to 6875.00 MHz) 081-115032-014
Harris Crystal 6375.14 MHz 086-020187-015
Harris Coaxial Port,  5.8-7.125 GHz 094-109045-001
Harris DVM6-45 DC/DC Converter -21/-56 VDC (same as PN DAC4S700) 097-020131-147
Harris Fuse Kit 098-020084-001
Harris Constellation Hand Held Keypad 098-115027-001
Harris DVM6-45 M1-3 DC/DC Converter 101-019627-001
Harris Hand Held Keypad and Cable 101-099435-001
Harris DVM6-45 DS1 Loop Protection Shelf 101-102725-001
Harris DVM6-45 Loop Protect Serv CH 101-102728-001
Harris DVM6-45 DS1 Term Loop SW 101-102729-001
Harris DVM6-45 Digital Transversal Equalizer 101-108972-001
Harris DVM6-XT Power Amplifier 6.525 to 6.875 GHz (High Power) 101-109070-002
Harris DVM-XT DVT X Mux Protection / Alarm Unit 101-109095-001
Harris DVM6-45 Demodulator 101-109135-001
Harris DVM6-45 Modulator 101-109148-001
Harris Megastar IS3 , P/O SPU 101-110042-001
Harris Megastar Alarm & Display 101-110043-001
Harris Megastar155 Alarm Display 101-110043-001, SD-110043-001
Harris Megastar Demodulator 101-110045-001
Harris Megastar155 Demodulator 101-110045-001, SD-110045-001
Harris Megastar Fan Module 101-110180-001, SD-110180-001
Harris Constellation RF Coax Switch 101-110190-001
Harris Megastar Power Amplifier 11 GHz 101-110393-001
Harris Megastar Power Amplifier  5.9-6.95GHz 101-110840-001
Harris Constellation M12 Card 101-115070-001
Harris Constellation M12 Card 101-115070-001
Harris Constellation Hi-Level MULDEX - 16T1 Terminal 101-115071-003
Harris Constellation High Level Mux (HLM) 28xDS1, Terminal 101-115071-005
Harris Constellation Modem 16T1 128 QAM 101-115072-002
Harris Constellation  Modem 28DS1/1DS3 64 QAM 101-115072-003
Harris Constellation Service Channel 101-115076-001
Harris Constellation Multiplier Filter (8,400 MHz)TX/RX Frequency 6100 < 6200 MHz/10600 < 10700 MHz 101-115232-003
Harris Constellation Multiplier Filter (8,500 MHz)TX/RX Frequency 6200 < 6300 MHz/10700 < 10800 MHz 101-115232-004
Harris Constellation Multiplier Filter (8,800 MHz)TX/RX Frequency 6500 < 6600 MHz/11000 < 11100 MHz 101-115232-007
Harris Constellation Multiplier Filter (9,000 MHz)TX/RX Frequency 6700 < 6800 MHz/11200 < 11300 MHz 101-115232-009
Harris Constellation Multiplier Filter (9,100 MHz)TX/RX Frequency 6800 < 6900 MHz/11300 < 11400 MHz 101-115232-010
Harris Constellation IF Filter 10MHz 10 MHz for 28DS1/DS3 101-115254-002
Harris Constellation Fan Assembly Module 101-115280-001
Harris Constellation Fan Assembly Module 101-115280-001
Harris Constellation Cable Modem 28T/DS3 64QAM 101-115430-003
Harris Constellation Cable Modem 28T/DS3 64QAM 101-115430-003
Harris Constellation Microwave DC Fan & Alarm Shelf Assembly 101-115515-001
Harris Constellation 28T/1DS3 Hi Capacity Modem Card 101-115540-003
Harris Constellation 4DS3 BM19 High Gain Modem Card 101-115540-004
Harris Constellation High Level Mux Card 4DS3 101-115589-001
Harris TRuePoint 5000 Ndx-902520 Controller Card 101-902520-501
Harris Truepoint (TR 5000) MUX E3 T3 + WS 101-902550-501
Harris DVM6-12T Protection Card 102-105377-003
Harris DVM6-12T DC-DC Converter 102-106018-001
Harris DVM6-45 Decoder 102-108975-001
Harris Megastar SPU Controller Module 102-110047-001, SD-110047-001
Harris Constellation High Level Mux Card Repeater 28T1 102-115071-006
Harris Constellation High Level Mux, T3 / DS3 Terminal 102-115071-007
Harris Constellation SPU Controller 102-115075-001
Harris Constellation Multiplier Filter  (8,400 MHz)TX/RX Frequency 6100 < 6200 MHz/10600 < 10700 MHz 102-115232-003
Harris Constellation Multiplier Filter, 8.8GHz 102-115232-007
Harris Constellation Multiplier Filter (8,900 MHz)TX/RX Frequency 6600 < 6700 MHz/11100 < 11200 MHz 102-115232-008
Harris Constellation Multiplier Filter (8,900 MHz)TX/RX Frequency 6600 < 6700 MHz/11100 < 11200 MHz 102-115232-009
Harris Constellation Multiplier Filter (9,100 MHz) - TX/RX Frequency 6800 < 6900 MHz/11300 < 11400 MHz 102-115232-010
Harris Constellation OC3 High Level Mux (HLM) Multimode 102-115450-002
Harris Truepoint 5000 Orderwire NDX-902530 102-902530-501
Harris Truepoint Controller V2 (NDX-903460) 102-903460-501
Harris DVM6-12T Modem Card 103-107407-016
Harris DVM6-12T Data Transceiver 103-107929-001
Harris Megastar Decoder 103-110046-001
Harris Constellation High Level Mux (28 xDS1) 103-115071-005
Harris Constellation High Level Mux 28T1 Repeater 103-115071-006
Harris Constellation Multiplier Filter (8,200 MHz)TX/RX Frequency 5900 < 6000 MHz/10400 < 10500 MHz 103-115232-001
Harris Constellation Multiplier Filter (8,300 MHz): TX/RX Frequency 6000 < 6100 MHz/10500 < 10600 MHz 103-115232-002
Harris Constellation Multiplier Filter (8,400 MHz)TX/RX Frequency 6100 < 6200 MHz/10600 < 10700 MHz 103-115232-003
Harris Constellation Multiplier Filter (8,500 MHz)TX/RX Frequency 6200 < 6300 MHz/10700 < 10800 MHz 103-115232-004
Harris Constellation Multiplier Filter (8,600 MHz)TX/RX Frequency 6300 < 6400 MHz/10800 < 10900 MHz 103-115232-005
Harris Constellation Multiplier Filter (8,900 MHz)TX/RX Frequency 6600 < 6700 MHz/11100 < 11200 MHz 103-115232-008
Harris Constellation Multiplier Filter (9,000 MHz)TX/RX Frequency 6700 < 6800 MHz/11200 < 11300 MHz 103-115232-009
Harris Constellation Power Supply (18-60 VDC), BM03 backward compatible and newer version of 102-115346-001 103-115346-001
Harris Constellation Power Supply (18-60 VDC), BM03 backward compatible and newer version of 102-115346-001 103-115346-001
Harris Truepoint 5000 TR5000 Modem NB Narrow Band (NDX-902510) 103-902510-501
Harris Truepoint 5000 MUX 4DS1 (Up To 16DS1 W/Key)(NDX902515-M1) 103-902515-504
Harris DVMUX M2X Unit 104-106012-001
Harris DVM6-12T M2X 104-106012-004
Harris Power Supply 104-106018-001, SD-106018-M4
Harris DVM6-45 45MB Hitless Switch 104-106880-001
Harris DVM6-12T Power Supply 105-107384-001
Harris Megastar Switch/Filter Assembly 191-110039-002
Harris Truepoint 5000 RFU Transciever RFU 6.425-7.125GHz 191-903120-001
Harris Truepoint Transceiver 10/11 GHz 191-903180-001
Harris Constellation Transmitter 10/11 GHz, 8T1-DS3 Low Capacity, Standard Power 192-115038-002
Harris Constellation Transmitter 6GHz. Low Power, Low Capacity 193-115038-001
Harris Constellation Transmitter 6GHz. Low Power, Low Capacity 193-115038-001
Harris Constellation Transmitter 6GHz. Low Power, Low Capacity 193-115038-001
Harris Constellation Transmitter 10/11 GHz, Low/Med Cap, Standard Power (8T/16T/28T/DS3) 193-115038-002
Harris Constellation Transmitter 6 GHz , 5.850 to 6.950GHz, High Capacity 155 and 180 Mbps (4xDS3) radios 193-115038-011
Harris Constellation Transmitter 6 GHz , 5.850 to 6.950GHz, High Capacity 155 and 180 Mbps (4xDS3) radios 193-115038-011
Harris Constellation Transmitter Assembly 6 GHz,  High Gain, 16xDS1, 28xDS1, 1xDS3, 155

Mbps and 180 Mbps radios

193-115038-111
Harris Constellation Transmitter 11GHz Assembly, High Power, High Capacity 193-115038-112
Harris Constellation Transmitter  7.1-8.5 GHz Med/High Cap, High Power 16T/28T/DS3/155/3DS3/4DS3 193-115038-113
Harris Constellation Receiver 6GHz Low Capacity 8T1-DS3 5.9-6.9GHz 193-115039-001
Harris Constellation Receiver  10/11GHz Low Capacity 8T1-DS3 10.5-11.7GHz 193-115039-002
Harris Constellation Receiver 7.1-8.5GHz Low Capacity 8T/16T/28T/DS3 193-115039-003
Harris Constellation Receiver 6GHz High Capacity 16T/28T/DS3/155/3DS3/4DS3 5.9-6.9GHz 193-115039-011
Harris Constellation Receiver 7.1-8.5 GHz High Capacity 16T/28T/DS3/155/3DS3/4DS3 193-115039-013
Harris Constellation Transmitter 6 GHz , 5.850-6.950GHz, High Capacity 155Mbs/3DS3/4DS3/OC3 Standard Output Power 194-115038-011
Harris Constellation Transmitter Assembly 6 GHz, 155mbps High Gain 194-115038-111
Harris Constellation Receiver 6GHz High Capacity 16T/28T/DS3/155/3DS3/4DS3 194-115039-011
Harris Constellation Receiver 7.1-8.5 GHz, High Capacity, 16T/28T/DS3/155/3DS3/4DS3 194-115039-013
Harris EDACS  System Module   ( Master III Base station) 19D902590G6
Harris CAU / Controller & Alarm Unit (Rackmount) FarScan Compatible 201-099945-001
Harris DVM6-45 Transmitter RF Assembly 201-107040-001
Harris Truepoint 15 GHz Transceiver 201-903210-017
Harris Truepoint 5200 RFU, MHSB Eq/Uneq, 13-23 GHz 201-903443-001
Harris Microstar RFU M/H 17.700-18.210GHz 202-902350-021
Harris Constellation 6 GHz, up tp 28DS1, MHSB MW Terminal

HRS-CX-06G28D1

Terminal Contains:

(1) 193-115000-001 Radio Assembly

(1) 021-115400-001Constellation Backplane

(2) 193-115038-001 Transmit Assembly (each contains (1) 786-020590-053 Oscillator)

(2) 193-115039-001 Receiver Assembly (each contains (1) 786-020590-053 Oscillator)

(2) 103-115346-001 Power Supply

(1) 101-115280-001 Fan Tray Assembly

(2) 101-115071-005 Hi Level Mux

(8) 101-115070-001 M12 Card

(2) 101-115430-003 Cable Modem

(1) 102-115075-001 SPU Controller

(1) SD-110430-003 Antenna Combining Unit

SD-110000 Combiner

HRS-CX-06G28D1-C01
Harris Lot Buy 292  Harris  Radio Crystals Lot Buy Harris Crystals
Harris Memory Module RAM MM-6702
Harris IF Filter Module SD-104303-002
Harris Low Speed Switch SD-105982-M3
Harris DVM645 M2X SD-106012-M4
Harris Display KeyBoard SD-106015-M2
Harris DC-DC Converter 24/48V SD-106018-M2
Harris Power Supply SD-106018-M3
Harris 45Mb Hitless SD-106880-M4
Harris DVM6-45 Protection Controller SD-106890-M3
Harris DVM6-45 6 GHz Transmitter Assembly (Includes Tuned RF Filter, Phase Lock Oscillator with Crystal) SD-107040-001-M3
Harris 6GHz Transmitter SD-107040-002-M3
Harris GMT Fuse Panel 20-postion SD-107059-001
Harris DVT Protection Alarm SD-107325-001
Harris DVM6-45 Protection Alarm SD-107325-M3
Harris DVM6-45 T1 Interface Board SD-107446-001
Harris DVM6-45 DVSII Maintenance Unit SD-107664-M2
Harris DVA Monitor and Controller Card. SD-107824-M2
Harris DVM 18GHz Receiver SD-107955-003
Harris DVM6-45 6GHz Receiver RF Assembly SD-108620-001
Harris DVM6-45 6GHz Receiver RF Assembly SD-108620-001-M2
Harris DVM11 GHz Receiver RF Assembly SD-108620-002-M2
Harris DVM6-45 6Power Amplifier Assembly 5.9-6.4 GHz SD-108775-001
Harris DVM6-45 Low Power Amplifier Assembly 5.9-6.4 GHz SD-108775-003
Harris Antenna Coupling Unit SD-108972
Harris Dig Transversal Equalizer SD-108972-M2
Harris Decoder SD-108975-M2
Harris DVM6-8T/DVM6-16T Power Amplifier (High Power)  strapped for 6.525 to 6.875 GHz SD-109070-002
Harris RF Antenna Coupler Unit SD-109085-002
Harris DVM-XT DVT X Mux Protection / Alarm Unit SD-109095
Harris Modulator SD-109148
Harris M12 A1 Card SD-109182
Harris DVM M12 Card SD-109182-001
Harris DVM M12 Card SD-109690
Harris DVM6-45 Power Supply Module SD-109949-001
Harris Phase Lock Source, Fault/ALM SD-110009-002
Harris DVM6-XT Phase Lock Source PLS 6800–6900 Hz (crystal not included) SD-110009-111
Harris Megastar Transmitter Assembly SD-110037-003
Harris Megastar 6GHz Receiver SD-110038-001
Harris Megastar RF Modulator, 101-110044-001 SD-110044-001
Harris Megastar Decoder SD-110046-001
Harris Megastar SPU Power Supply SD-110048
Harris Megastar SPU Power Supply SD-110048-001
Harris Megastar OVP - Overhead Processor SD-110059-001
Harris Megastar VF Orderwire SD-110060-001
Harris Megastar DATA OW Orderwire SD-110061-002
Harris Megastar Tributary Interface LED T1 SD-110282-002
Harris Megastar Power Amplifier 11 GHz SD-110393-001
Harris DVM11-45 Power Amplifier 10.7-11.7GHz SD-112504-001
Harris Broadcast Intraplex T1 Interface Common Module IX-CM-3A
Harris Broadcast Intraplex T1 Interface Common Module IX-CM-5
Harris Broadcast Intraplex Four-Port Asynchronous Data Module IX-DA-191A
Harris Broadcast Intraplex T1 Interface Common Module IX-MA-210
Harris Broadcast Intraplex CM-95 Adapter Module IX-MA-251A
Harris Broadcast 11 Mbps Wireless PCI Adapter IX-MA301
Harris Broadcast Intraplex Two-Channel Voice, RJ-11 IX-MA-303
Harris Broadcast Intraplex 2 wire FXS Module IX-MA-304
Harris Broadcast Five-port RS-232 Interface plus 10 contact closures (DS-966A) IX-MA-417A
Harris Broadcast Four-port RS-449 Interface IX-MA-418
Harris Broadcast Intraplex Access Server Multiplexer Chassis IX-MUX3
Harris Broadcast Universal 130W AC Power Supply (Black Connector) IX-PSY130AC
Harris Broadcast Intraplex ACS & DCS Power Supply 50W 48VDC (White Connector) IX-PSY5048
Harris Broadcast Intraplex Timing Module IX-TM-5
Harris Broadcast Intraplex Dual-Channel two-wire FXO Voice (Uses MA-303) IX-VF-15
Harris Broadcast Intraplex Dual-Channel two-wire FXS Voice (Uses MA-303) IX-VF-16
Harris Broadcast Intraplex VF-25 Four Port PCM E&M Module, Front IX-VF-25
Harris Broadcast Voice Frequency Card IX-VF-5A
Harris Information Technology Services IX-CM-5RB
Hewlett Packard 4GB Fully Buffered PC2-5300 Low Power Memory 461828-B21
Hewlett Packard HP SATA 16x SuperMulti Drive - DVD¤RW (¤R DL) / DVD-RAM drive - Serial ATA QS208AA
Hewlett-Packard Company 11075A
Hewlett-Packard Company 11076A
Horizon Rectifer: 100 amp HFSM rectifier +48V 48V100
HP SFF RAIL KIT WITH CABLE ARM PLASTIC CLIP TO HOLD NICS AND QTY 4 SAS CABLE FOR PROLIANT DL380 G6 DL385 G5P DL385 G6 DL385 G7 487267-001
HP Pro Liant DL 385G7 573089-001
HP PROLIANT DL380 G7 - SAS/SATA SMALL FORM FACTOR CTO CHASSIS WITH NO CPU NO RAM 2X HP NC382I GIGABIT ETHERNET 2U RACK SERVER 583914-B21
HP PROLIANT DL380P G8- CTO CHASSIS WITH NO CPU, NO RAM, 8SFF HDD BAYS, SMART ARRAY P420I CONTROLLER WITH ZERO MEMORY, 2U RACK SERVER 653200-B21
HP PROLIANT DL560 G8- CTO CHASSIS WITH NO CPU, NO RAM, 4X HP SMART SOCKET, 48 DIMM SLOTS, HOT PLUG 5-SFF SAS/SATA HDD BAYS, SMART ARRAY P420I CONTROLLER WITH ZERO MEMORY, ILO-4, 1X 1200W PS, 2U RACK SERVER 686792-B21
HP Hard Drive 36GB 15K RPM Ultra320 SCSI A9896-69001
HP 8GB 2- Port Fibre Channel HBA AJ764-63001
HP MESSAGE SERVER CC2300
Huawei RRU 3971 B66 – 2100Mhz 02311HXF
Huawei Bracket for RRU 3971 21150763
Huawei BBU3900 UPEU-C card 2319897
Huawei ESFP(S)-850NM-FC400 MM OPTICAL TRANSCEIVER SFP for CPRI connection from BBU to RRU 34060365
Huawei SFP28,1310nm,25G,-7dBm,2dBm,-10.5dBm,LC,SMF,0.3km 34061940
Huawei RTN XMC 11GHz OUTDOOR UNIT HIGH SIDE 52413135
Huawei Filler Panel BBUFillerpanel
Huawei DC Power Supply DCDU-12B
Huawei PN: 02310BTL

RRU3203 700 MHz 2*40W

RRU3203_700
Huawei RRU3804 B2, SRRU.B02-1900.Z.060.1T2R.4/4C.SFP.2500.DC RRU3804
Huawei Remote Radio Unit RRU3953 Band 2, 1900MHz RRU3953_1900MHz_B2
Huawei POWER CONNECTOR FOR RRU SJ018-2ST4-A
Huawei BBU 3900 Broadband Processing Card UBBPD5
Huawei BBU 3900 Broadband Processing Card UBBPD6
Huawei Universal Baseband Processing Card UBBPE6
Huawei Universal Main Processing & Transmission Unit w/4E1 & 2FE/GE UMPTB2-VIAERO
Huber-Suhner Huber+Suhner 1399.17.0114 Indoor DAS omni antenna multiband 690-6400 MHz. 1399.17.0114
Huber-Suhner Omni Antenna 84048165 (1399.17.0114)
Infinera Corporation 800-0046-004
Infinera Corporation 800-0046-005
Infinera Corporation 800-0046-006
Infinera Corporation 800-0134-001
Infinera Corporation 800-0134-002
Infinera Corporation 800-0134-003
Infinera Corporation 800-0273-001
Infinera Corporation AOLM-500-T4-7-C6
Instock Wireless GPS Splitter: 4-Way, GPS/GLONASS/Galileo Signal Splitter,

N-Type Female (Jack) Connectors, 1-2 GHz, 20

Watts, RoHS. DC pass one (1) port; DC block three

(3) ports with internal 200 ohm load

GPS400
Instock Wireless RF Power Divider, Combiner, Splitter

2 Way, SMA Female (Jack), 0.698-2.700 GHz, 40 W

PD1120
Integrated Network Corp 105LIU30A
Intel 2.5" Hard Drive Tray Caddy Sled D37158-001
InterDigital Communications Corp CCU Modem Board BY13512-002
Invensys / Eaton / Switchtec R2948
Invensys / Eaton / Switchtec R5848
Invensys / Eaton / Switchtec R5848-11
Invensys / Eaton / Switchtec R5848-15
Invensys / Eaton / Switchtec R5848-55
Invensys Energy Systems R2948
JDS Uniphase Inc 21127327
JDS Uniphase Inc 21127328
JDS Uniphase Inc 02-0274-0200*
JMA Dual Band Combiner 550-960/1695-2700 MHz AISG DBC-67C-U-RSF
JMA 19" Subrack for the Optical Modules SUB-TRX-PSU
JMA TPAOI AWS Module TAPOI-AWS-TRX
JMA Teko Active POI Media Converter Module for SMR800 Band TAPOI-SMR800-F
JMA 2-Band Teko Active DAS Tray POI Interface Module fr PCS TDTPOI-19-D
JMA RU Quad Band 31dBm AC powered WDM SMF SC-APC TRL7S8A19AWAS
JMA TKO RU 5-band, 31dBm, AC, WDM, 4.3-10 TRL7S8SC8A19AWAT
JMA 4-way Splitter/Combiner 698-2690MHz TSC4W-U
JMA N Female Connector for 1/2" Trilogy Plenum Cable UPL-NF-12T
JMA X-Pol Dual Band Antenna, 698-896/1710-2170 MHz, (50.5", 65° H-Beam ) X7CAP-465
JMA Panel Antenna, 698-896/1710-2170 MHz X-Pol dual band antenna. The antenna features 0 degree electrical downtilt and (4) 7/16 DIN Female connectors, 3ft X7CAP-FRO-124-00-IP
JMA X-Pol Dual Band Antenna, 698-960/1695-2700 MHz, 30° horizontal beamwidth, Fast Roll-Off, with two back DIN connectors with integrated diplexers XGU-FRO-230-1
Juniper EX Series AC Power Cable CBL-EX-PWR-C13-US
Juniper 1-Port Gigabit Ethernet PIC PB-1GE-SFP
Juniper Router Card: T640/T320/M160/M40e Type 2 Interface Cards, 2-port Gigabit Ethernet PIC, SX Optics PB-2GE-SX
Juniper SFP+ 10GbE Transceiver,Long Reach,  SMF, LC SFPP-10GE-LR
Juniper SSG 550M with 1 GB Memory, 0 PIM Cards, 1 AC Power Supply SSG-550M-SH
Juniper Networks, Inc CB-SFF-PTX-S
Juniper Networks, Inc COCX/STMX-F0
Juniper Networks, Inc COCX/STMX-F0-B
Juniper Networks, Inc COCX/STMX-F0-C
Juniper Networks, Inc ERX-GEFE256M-MOD-D
Juniper Networks, Inc ES2-10GES1-IOA-C
Juniper Networks, Inc MX-MPC1-3D-Q-H
Juniper Networks, Inc MX-MPC3E-3D
Juniper Networks, Inc MX-MPC3E-3D-F
Juniper Networks, Inc MX-MPC3E-3D-H
Juniper Networks, Inc MX-MPC3E-3D-R-B
Juniper Networks, Inc PB-4OC3-SON-SMIR
Juniper Networks, Inc RE-600-2048-S-C
Juniper Networks, Inc RE-S-1800X4-16G-S-D
Juniper Networks, Inc RE-S-1800X4-16G-S-E
Juniper Networks, Inc RE-S-1800X4-16G-S-F
Juniper Networks, Inc RE-S-1800X4-16G-S-G
Juniper Networks, Inc T640-FPC3-E2-A
Juniper Networks, Inc T640-FPC3-E2-B
Juniper Networks, Inc T640-FPC3-E2-C
Juniper Networks, Inc T640-FPC3-E2-D
Kaelus 700/850/PCS-AWS TRIPLEXER, OUTDOOR, Single Unit, port 1 -698-798, port 2 824-894, port 3 1710-2170, DC Switch TBC0026F1V51-1
Kaelus 1900 Twin TMA with 700/850 By Pass, AISG TMA2061F1V1-1
Kaelus AWS/1900 DUAL BAND TWIN TMA WITH AISG2.0 TMA2066F00V1-1
Kaelus Dual Band 1900/850 Twin TMA AISG TMA2071F00V1-1
Kathrein Hybrid Combiner, 806–960 MHz, 3-port, 7/16  DIN 78210500
Kathrein Low-loss Power Splitters 86010017
Kathrein/Scala Remote Electrical Tilt, ControllerS, AISG 2.0, 10 - 30 V, RS-485A/B 86010149
Kathrein/Scala Remote Electrical Tilt, ControllerS, AISG 2.0, 10 - 30 V, RS-485A/B 86010149
Kentrox DSU/CSU, ENM DataSmart 656 w/Ethernet Data Port/Serial Cables 72656
Kentrox M-PATH T1 CSU 77537
Kentrox Slot Universal Shelf CSU, DC 78070
Kentrox Smart Alarm Block RMB-1
Kenwood TK-690/790/890 Basic Integral Control Head KCH-10
Kenwood 17ft Remote Control Cable (Std Sedan length) KCT-22M2
Kenwood 12 inch DC Power Cable KCT-23M4
Kenwood 136-174 MHz 5W, 128 Channel Radio containing KRA-26M2 Antenna, KNB-57L Battery, KSC-25L Wall Charger TK-2170K2
Kenwood VHF FM Portable Transciever TK-790H
Keysight Technologies IXIA Tap, 1RU, 12,slot Shelf Only, 19" RK-FLEX-24
KMW Filter: 12MHz BAS Filter KMNFAW000001
L3Harris/M/A-COM Power Supply/Charger 24/12VDC,120V, 60Hz Input PS103010V120
Larus Alarm Interface Card 54560
Larus RouteSwitch Monitor System 5700-0
Larus DS1 APS (Automatice Protection Switch) Circuit Pack, Switch on Facility AIS.  The 5702-1A Unit does not Switch on AIS received on the Facility (Network) side, while the 5702-1B Unit does 5702-1A
Larus DS1 APS (Automatice Protection Switch) Circuit Pack, Switch on Facility AIS 5702-1B
Larus APS CO Terminal, 19/23-in Shelf, 6 DS1s (Shelf only) 5702-3A
LAUREL NETWORKS, INC 00-MK07-3001
L-Com N-Type Female to Female Barrel Connector AXA-NFNF
Leitch Technology International Inc 64X-VIB
Leitch Technology International Inc 64X-VOB
Lenkurt Electric Co Inc 91408-01-M2
LGC Wireless Remote Unit 40W RF MOD, CELL 850 WB ND FWP-B8101000MOD
Lineage / Tyco / Lucent 595LTA (108979238R) 595LTA (108979238R)
Lineage / Tyco / Lucent 595LTB 595LTB
Lineage Power Rectifier: 48VDC SW MODE RECTIFIER NE050AC48A
Lineage Power Rectifier: single-phase AC, 95 to 275VAC CC109158878 NE050AC48ATEZ
Lineage Power Rectifier 24VDC 100A Rectifier NE100AC24ATEZ
Lineage Power Corporation 595A3
Lineage Power Corporation 595LTA
Lineage Power Corporation 595LTB
Lineage Power Corporation 596A2
Lineage Power Corporation CC109149340
Lineage Power Corporation CC109158184
Lineage Power Corporation NE050AC48ATEZ
Lineage Power Corporation NE075AC48ATEZ
Link America 9180101
Loop V4200 Quad E&M Module V4200-Q4EM
Lucent MODULE: SIERRA 4GB SCSI DKDR 012-2065-004
Lucent Force 745 CPU (front) Pentium M 1.6 GHz 2GB Mem Same as 408889293 or 408891869 122070
Lucent DDM-2000 OPT LN INTFC 22F2-U
Lucent DDM2000 Line Interface Card 26G2-U
Lucent Module: SL-CPK CMM; CHASSIS MANAGEMENT MODULE (CIRCUIT PACK SPARE) FOR CPSB CHASSIS (NON-ROHS) 300606944-B1
Lucent Rectifier: Power Unit; 1.5KW, 24V, 55A - 300758232, CS950A 300758224
Lucent Filter: D-P-F Filter 407964923
Lucent CDMA RF TRANSMITTER AMPLIFIER 408663698
Lucent RF Filter: Filter DFP-P-20BE/2N 408830362
Lucent DFP-CN-10A/6n ONEBTS 850 FILTER ASSEMBLY KS-24625-L8 408883718
Lucent FAN TRAY ASSEMBLY FOR 18-SLOT CPCI SERVER 5085 408950517
Lucent 48V Power Shelf 408963312
Lucent Radio: CDMA BaseBand RADIO 1900MHz 44WR27
Lucent Curcuit Pack: CCU 20 CDMA Channel Control Unit 44WW12B
Lucent Card: CTUII GPS Timing CDMA 44WW63
Lucent Card: URC-II 44WW65B
Lucent Card: URC-II 44WW65B
Lucent Circuit Pack: Timing Frequency Unit (TFU) 44WW7
Lucent Card: CDMA TFU TIMING FREQUENCY UNIT 44WW7B
Lucent MODULE:1BTS HYBIRD SEC PROTN 44WWHIOU
Lucent KS24563-L3 - Fan Tray Assembly 848572095
Lucent KS-24685L3 Fan Tray Assy 848957635
Lucent ANYPATH 146GB DISK DRIVE 849087150
Lucent Module: VSM-3 Server Module 89-0413B/890413C/89-0413D

300789914/109615903/301011607

89-0413-B/C/D
Lucent DDM2000 MXTVO Card BBG2
Lucent DDM2000 Circuit Pack BBG5-S2:3
Lucent DDM2000 OC-12 OHCTL BCP4
Lucent Card: AM3 UCR WIRELESS CARD BNJ27C
Lucent Circuit Pack: CMUIII BNJ37B
Lucent Module: MCR 1900 Mhz, Multi Carrier Radio. BNJ64
Lucent CDMA CMUV Modem Card: CRP1N0XAAH BNJ83
Lucent LOC BASE LNK CONTRL FB-16146-A
Lucent GTD-5 ANLG LINE CARD FB-16429-A
Lucent CARD: 5ESS DNU-S COMMON DATA KLU3
Lucent RF Filter: 1900MHz Duplex/Simplex for ModCell C-Band Filter - C2 - Comcode 408666253 KS24409L60
Lucent 5ESS DNU-S TRMSN MXR VER 3:3 KTU1B
Lucent PACK MICCD CKT MC2P002B4
Lucent Cellsite: Lucent Modcell V.4.0B, 850 MHz, Indoor, 3 sector, 4 Carrier site to include the following:

BNJ65B MCR850B Radio (Qty 3)

BKPND (849042486) BACKPLANE (Qty 1)

44WW65B URC-II Universal Radio Controller (Qty 3)

44WW27 CTU Common Timing Unit (Qty 1)

44WW27B CTU-II Common Timing Unit 2 (Qty 1)

KS24564L3A OMU-C Master Timing (Qty 1)

KS24564L4A OMU-R Oscillator Module (Qty 1)

KS24510L1A CPC-A Power Supply Card (Qty 4)

KS24510L2A CPC-B Power Supply Card (Qty 3)

44WWEIOU EIOU I/O Unit (Qty 1)

TIM1 TIM-E1T1 (Qty 2)

BNJ55B CMUV(Qty 2)

BNJ82   SBEVM (Qty 2)

Modcell V.4.0B-Indoor-3x4-C01
Lucent 10GB Ethernet XFP CKT Module OMX10G10
Lucent Card: PACK CKT TN1077-S6
Lucent BOARD:CIRCUIT BOARD TN1821C
Lucent Protocol Handler Voice TN1863-S4:7
Lucent MESSAGE SERVER HP CC2300 Z7781D
Lucent AT&T Technologies 11073A
Lucent AT&T Technologies 11075A
Lucent AT&T Technologies 11076A
Lucent AT&T Technologies 11411B
Lucent AT&T Technologies 59104F
LV Power DC TO DC CONVERTER 36-72V LVDC350W3U2IPMI
M.G.E. (owned by Eaton) Topaz S3 63104-95
M.G.E. (owned by Eaton) Topaz S3 72-153068
Magnetek Rectifier Module 54.5V/1400W 38749910000
Magnetek Controller PSC500
MARCONI TRIB 3X45MB/S G.703 131-7683/02
MARCONI STM-4 S-4.1 131-8681/83
MARCONI Transfer Switch STM150
Marconi Communications 486523401
Marconi Communications 486530400
Marconi Communications 486531000
Marconi Communications 486531900
Marconi Communications 486800123
Marconi Communications 486882200
Marconi Communications 486884300
Marconi Communications 487109400
Marconi Communications 487110800
Marconi Communications 487280200
Marconi Communications 486523401 LREVD
Marconi Communications 5821CDN020L02
Marconi Communications DCU28A
Marconi Communications DCU28B
Marconi Communications DCU28C
Marconi Communications HIF603
Marconi Communications SM-1100-B
Marconi Communications T50P
Marconi Communications TCM/DS1-3
Marconi Communications (Division of Ericsson) 486527801
Marconi Communications (Division of Ericsson) 486531001
Marconi Communications (Division of Ericsson) 486531902
Marconi Communications (Division of Ericsson) 486532000
Marconi Communications (Division of Ericsson) 58213210010
Marconi Communications (Division of Ericsson) 131-7683/02
Marconi Communications (Division of Ericsson) CPU53
Marconi Communications (Division of Ericsson) OIU48DL1
Marconi Communications (Division of Ericsson) TRU21B
Mars Antenna Indoor 380MHz-6GHz Multi Band Omni Antenna MA-CQ27-1X
MAXRAD 1575 MHz, 26 dB, GPS Timing Antenna, mounting hardware included GPS-TMG-26NMS
MDS Transmitter TX-953.95000
MDS 9710 mounting bracket package of 2 brackets and screws 03-4123A13
MDS LEDR Fractional T1 Interface Card (non-protected) 08-3846A03
MDS LEDR External Duplexer 890-960 MHz 3.6 Split (MDS 20-1224A02) 28-88-92206-R1
MDS Transceiver for 900 MHz Master Station 32862C2
MDS LEDR 900S Microwave Radio, EIA-530, 9–30MHz Internal, Redundant Duplexer, 48VDC, 200 KHz, 900-960 MHz, Symetric 3dB Splitter 900SH342D3CSA
MDS LEDR Protection Switch 48v 1+1T1, 3.6 Split, 200 KHz 900SH352D3CSF
MDS LEDR 900S Microwave Radio, Fractional T1, 9–30MHz Duplexer, 48VDC, 200 KHz, 900-960 MHz 900SH412D3CNF
MDS LEDR 900S Microwave Radio, Fractional T1, 9–30MHz (Internal) Redundant Duplexer, 48VDC, 200 KHz, 900-960 MHz, Symetric 3dB Splitter 900SH442D3CSA
MDS LEDR 900S Microwave Protected Radio, Fractional T1, 48VDC, 200 KHz, 900-960 MHz 900SH442D3CSF
MDS LEDR 900S Microwave Radio Protected Switch, Fractional T1, 48VDC, 200 KHz, 900-960 MHz 900SH442D3CSF-ProtectedSwitch
MDS LEDR Radio Hot Standby 48 VDC Input, 200 KHz Bandwidth, 950-960 MHz  3.6 MHz External Duplexer  1+1 Fractional T1 Interface  -3dB Splitter 900SH452D3CSF
MDS LEDR 900S Microwave Radio, Fractional T1, 9-30MHz (Internal) Space Diversity Duplexer, 48VDC, 200 KHz, 900-960 MHz, Symmetric 3dB Splitter 900SH472D3CSA
MDS LEDR 900S Microwave Radio, Space Diversity Fractional T1, 76 MHz (Internal) Redundant Duplexer, 48VDC, 200 KHz, 900-960 MHz 900SH672D3CSA
MDS LEDR 900S Microwave Radio, Space Diversity Fractional T1, 9-30MHz (Internal) Space Diversity Duplexer, 48VDC, 200 KHz, 900-960 MHz 900SH772D3CNF
MDS LEDR 900S Microwave Protected Switch, Space Diversity Fractional T1, 9-30MHz (Internal) Space Diversity Duplexer, 48VDC, 200 KHz, 900-960 MHz 900SH772D3CNF-ProtectedSwitch
MDS LEDR 900S Microwave Radio, Space Diversity Fractional T1, 9-30MHz (Internal) Space Diversity Duplexer, 48VDC, 200 KHz, 900-960 MHz, Symmetric 3dB Splitter 900SH772D3CSA
MDS LEDR 900S Microwave Radio, Space Diversity Fractional T1, 3.6MHz (Internal) Space Diversity Duplexer, 48VDC, 200 KHz, 900-960 MHz 900SH782D3CNF
MDS LEDR 900S Microwave Protected Switch, Space Diversity Fractional T1, 3.6MHz (Internal) Space Diversity Duplexer, 48VDC, 200 KHz, 900-960 MHz 900SH782D3CNF-ProtectedSwitch
MDS LEDR (2) Radios (non-Hot Standby), 48 VDC Input, 200 KHz Bandwidth, 900-960 MHz - Duplexer 9?30MHz, Mode = None -Fractional T1 Mode 900SN112D3CNF
MDS LEDR (2) Radios (non-Hot Standby), 48 VDC Input, 200 KHz Bandwidth, 900-960 MHz

-3.6 MHz External Duplexer

-Fractional T1 Mode

900SN122D3CNF
MDS LEDR Radio (non-Hot Standby), 48 VDC Input, 200 KHz Bandwidth, 900-960 MHz

-No Duplexer

-Fractional T1 Mode

900SN1N2D3CNF
MDS LEDR Radios Non-Protected, 24VDC  100 KHz Bandwidth, 900-960 MHz  -Switch  -3.6 MHz External Duplexer EIA530 900SNN21C3CNF
MDS LEDR Radio (Non-Protected), 48 VDC Input, 200 KHz Bandwidth, 900-960 MHz

-EIA-530

-3.6MHz External Duplexer

-Fractional T1 Mode

900SNN22D3CNF
MDS LEDR 900S Protected Switch EIA-530-A
Meanwell Isolated DC/DC Converters 19-72Vin 24Vout 504W 21A SD-500L-24
MECA RF Terminator 7/16 DIN Male, 2 Watt 401-11
MECA RF Terminator 7/16 DIN Male, 2 Watt 401-11
MECA RF Circulator CN-1.950
MECA 100 Watt Low PIM N-Male 50 Ohm Termination Load, dc-3.0GHz LPT100-NM
MECA MECA   7/16 DIN-Male, 50 Watts, 0.698-2.7 GHz LPT50-DM
Metal-Tech Partners 6" Cable Tie, Gray.

02106-01

CTBK-6-G
Metal-Tech Partners Kit: 19" RR Filler Plates - 1 Mount Space Kit RRFP-19-1
Metal-Tech Partners Kit: 23 RR Filler Plates - 1 Mount Space Kit RRFP-23-1
Metal-Tech Partners Kit: 12-HOLE COPPER GROUND BAR KIT 19 W/TAPPED HOLES ROHS: RRGB-19
Metal-Tech Partners Unequal Flange Bay Junction Kit. Hardware to join two adjacent racks together for 19" or 23" UEF-JUNC-KIT
Microlab Connector: Diplexer (700-960 / 1710-2170 MHz) - N Connectors BK-20N
Microlab Tri-Plexer: Triplexer (698-793/835-894/1710-2170), Type N Connectors BK-36N
Microlab 3 DB, N(F), N(F), 698-2700 MHZ, DIRECTIONAL COUPLERS, 2W CA-84GN
Microlab Hybrid Coupler -  700-2700 MHz Hybrid Coupler N CA-84GN
Microlab 694-3600 MHz Hybrid Coupler CA-84N
Microlab Hybrid Coupler - 698-2700 MHz Low PIM CA-J06
Microlab 380 MHz to 2.7 GHz, 6 dB Directional Coupler CK76N
Microlab Connector: Microlab 2 way power divider N Connectors D2-88FN
Microlab 10dB, 40W Attenuator FZ-A20
Microlab 10 W low PIM Cable Loads 7/16 DIN Male connector TK-21MD
Microlab Cable Load - 698-2700 MHz Low PIM TK-A38
Microlab In-building DAS 698 to 3500 MHz

N-type Female Connector

YA-14NF
Microwave Networks Proteus Lower 6GHz Transceiver, 5.915 to 6.425 GHz 7000133-00
Microwave Networks 10/100base T, VLAN 4 Port Ethernet Link 8000574-01
Microwave Networks Proteus AMT-MX 32CHNL Data Card, 32E1/32DS1 8000640-00
Microwave Networks Proteus M Series Redundancy SPU 8209314-22
Microwave Networks Proteus MX Non-Protected SPU does NOT contain 32CHNL Data Card (PN 8000754-00) 8209315-00
Microwave Networks Proteus AMT Microwave Radio Terminal. Redundant Switch Unit (RSU), AMT-M 8209315-01
Microwave Networks Proteus M Series Redundancy VLAN Card 8209317-08
Microwave Networks Proteus AMT M-Series RFU Shelf 8209335-02
Microwave Networks Proteus AMT M-Series RFU Shelf 8209335-03
Microwave Networks Proteus AMT M-Series RFU Shelf 8209335-32
Microwave Networks Proteus AMT M-Series RFU Shelf 8209335-33
Microwave Networks Proteus AMT Microwave Radio Terminal. 1+1 SPU 8209340-02
Microwave Networks Proteus AMT Microwave Radio Terminal. 1+1 SPU (1/2RU) - Ph 2, generic 8209340-06
Microwave Networks Proteus M-Series Basic SPU Chassis 8209344-08
Midnite Solar Battery CabinetCircuit Breaker 175 Amp MNEDC175
Misc DCCU to PSU Cable 10AWG CBL-DCCU-REMAR-LUG-02286-10AWG
Misc M6-1.0 Snap-In Nuts GM-6-SNP-Z25
Misc KN95 Masks KN95
Misc M6-1.0x16mm pan head screws M24640.060.0016
Misc M6 Electrical-Insulating Cup sleeve washers M6X19MM
Misc Protective Port Dust Cap RNT403504/97
Mobile Mark CLTM301 Ceiling Mount Cellular & LTE MIMO, 2-Element CLTM301-9Y9Y-WHT-6
Molex 10ft Coax Telecom Jumper Cable FM-TM-12GG0-100
Molex Constellation MCX Connector MCX-Connector
Motorola 660-90199-B0
Motorola GX2 Laser Trans GX2-LM1000B6
Motorola AC Power Supply GX2-PSAC10C
Motorola DC Power Supply GX2-PSDC10C
Motorola GL13 DC SGLN6266BC
Motorola WAN MULTI PROTOCOL ROUTER ESPL-370 ST4000A
Motorola MPC 3 SECTOR STLF4005C
Motorola LPA BACKPLANE: SC4812T 800MHz TLPA Backplane (4 slot) 0164732A10
Motorola CLPA BACKPLANE: SC4812T 800MHz CLPA Backplane (3 slot) 0164732A12
Motorola DIGITAC Interface 0182643X07
Motorola Universal Simulcast Controller Interface 0182643X08
Motorola DSM2 Interface Panel 0182643X13
Motorola Power Supply CEB 0182884X01 B1821A BPN6018A 0182885X01
Motorola MTC3600 Chassis Fan Tray 0182922Y01
Motorola Backplane:: SC4812T Backplane 01-86118H04
Motorola Backplane: LPAC Backplane, 4x4 0188885C03
Motorola Single Quantar 4.5" Mounting Bracket Extender (2 brackets needed for X153AA) 0785412U01
Motorola Harting Expansion I/O 1586370H01
Motorola Canopy PTP 5.8400 Radio 5730
Motorola UBS  Fltr, Bandpass, Filter, C,  Assembly 9186398X25
Motorola UBS Duplexer 9186398x28
Motorola Centracom Gold Series Dispatch Console B1809A B1809A
Motorola CONSOLE INTERFACE ELECTRONICS B1822A
Motorola MGEG Complete with CPV5350 B1896A
Motorola Centracom Volume /VU Board BGN6029A
Motorola Centracom  Module BLN1165C
Motorola Centracom COIM Board BLN1228A
Motorola Centracom Series II BIM Module BLN6654D
Motorola Program ISA Board , CENTRACOM BLN6755C
Motorola BD Interface Console BLN6832A
Motorola Centracom Compact Option Board 84D83419R02 BLN6866A
Motorola Centracom CEB Timer Board Module 84D84509T01 BLN7011A
Motorola CentraCom Power Supply for the RLN4528A BPN6017A
Motorola IDEN GEN3 SITE CNTRLR M12 GPSR-OUT CCN1008B
Motorola Quantar 800MHz  Exciter CLF1510A
Motorola Quantar 800MHz Receiver CLF1530A
Motorola IDEN Environmental System Alarm Panel CLN1685E
Motorola Quantar 800MHz  Controller CLN1751A
Motorola MTC3600 Link Status Board (LSB) Card CLN6843A-LSB
Motorola MTC3600 ACE Card CLN6843J
Motorola MTC3600 Link Status Board (LSB) CLN6843J-LSB
Motorola MTC3600 Link Status Board (LSB) CLN6843K-LSB
Motorola Quantar 4 WIRE Audio WIRELINE CLN6955
Motorola Quantar Quantro Trucking Station Controller Module CLN6961E
Motorola MTC3600 RIC Card CLN6966C
Motorola MTC3600 PAM Card CLN7114B
Motorola MTC3600 RIC Card CLN7396E
Motorola Quantar Station Control Module CLN7692B
Motorola MTC3600 MAC Card CLN7873B
Motorola MTC3600 Central Processing Unit 6020 CPCI-6020
Motorola MTC3600 Central Processing Unit 6115 CPCI-6115
Motorola Quantar 48VDC Power Supply CPN1031G
Motorola Quantar AC Power Supply 600 Watt CPN1047A
Motorola Quantar 625 W AC Power Supply CPN1047E
Motorola Quantar AC Power Supply 600 Watt CPN1047F
Motorola Quantar 265W AC Power Supply W/DC Revert for 20 Watt Amplifier CPN1049
Motorola Quantar VHF Power Amplifier 350 Watt CPN6087
Motorola MTC3600 Chassis CPX2408C
Motorola Quantar Power Amplifier 380-433MHZ UHF CTX1146A
Motorola Quantar EPIC 6 Control Module DLN1229A
Motorola HARD DRIVE SCSI DLN6468A
Motorola MTC3600 Alarm Output Card DLN6477A
Motorola Duplexer 850 MHz DUP850BR19
Motorola Keypad Microphone - Non-Backlit HMN3013A
Motorola UBS 4X4 1900MHz Cell Site, Includes:

ID4X4-XXXXXXDD MOTO UBS ID W/ 6 1X & 2 DO C

Qty (2) STLN6390 UBS LINE INTERFACE

Qty (6) STFG4055 UBS FLTR, INTEGRATED, BANDPASS IDRF TX 1900 MHZ

Qty (4) STLN6679 ASSY,CU,DMI TWO EVDO MODEMS

Qty (1) ST1458 BTS, INDR, UPS STARTER CONFIG, FINISHED GOODS

Qty (1) STLN6716CBB  PWA, INTFC, TANAPA KIT of BSI, F/1

Qty (1) STLN6708BAA PWA, INTFC SSI

ID4X4-UBS-PCS
Motorola MTC3600 N-PAR Card MCLN8197B
Motorola MTC3600 PAR Card MCLN8217B
Motorola MTC3600 MCP750 Card MCP750
Motorola Backlit Keypad Microphone NMN6210D
Motorola Astro Securenet Digitac Voter Comparator Q2981A R73 Q2980A
Motorola Securenet Digitac Comparator Output Main Board QRN4307B
Motorola Board Audio External Mount QRN4516B
Motorola Belden CDT Cabling 7919A

Motorola RRDN5520A

(1,000Ft Reel)

RRDN5520A
Motorola BTS: SC4812T Cabinet, Indoor, 1900MHz, 3-sector, +27VDC Starter SC4812T-1900
Motorola Card: HI STAB. OSC SGLA4000
Motorola Card: HI STAB. OSC SGLA4000B
Motorola Card: HI STAB. OSC SGLA4000B
Motorola Card: BBX1 3G 800 MHZ AMPLIFIER CARD SGLF4133
Motorola Card: Clock and Synchronization Manager (CSM) W/GPS SGLN1145
Motorola CLOCK DISTRIBUTION CDMA SGLN5333AA
Motorola SC4812,PWA,MULTICHANNEL CDMA ENHCD 1X X1 SGLN5932
Motorola GLI3 Card SGLN5975
Motorola Ckt Pack: GLI-3 SGLN5975HB
Motorola PWA,WIC MDL T1,F/G SGLN6077
Motorola MODULE: ASSY. PWA, BPPR1 SGLN6265CB
Motorola Card: Multi-channel Controller Card MCC-DO Rev-A SGLN6312AA
Motorola Card: Multi-channel Controller Card MCC-DO Rev-A SGLN6312BB
Motorola Alarm Monitor Board SLN9242EB
Motorola CentraCom for the RLN4528A SM8
Motorola RF Combiner: 2:1 Transmit Combiner, 850 MHz band, for SC4812T/ET BTS, 2 tuned carrier channels unknown STFF4003A
Motorola SC4812T-MC AMP CLPA 800 Mhz STLF1098H
Motorola 3 Sector MPC  4812 STLF4005
Motorola Module: MultiCoupler Pre-Selector-3 (MPC-3), 800MHz STLF4005C
Motorola Board: EMPC 3 Sec Board, 800MHz STLF4006C
Motorola BTS Switch Card STLF4009
Motorola CARD: Switch Card 1.9gHZ STLG4009
Motorola 800MHz LPA Trunking Backplane Kit STLN4239A
Motorola Fan Unit: CLPA Fan Unit STLN4500
Motorola Fan Unit: CLPA Fan Unit STLN4500A
Motorola UBS CU, DMI, 1x/1 EVDO Mod Assembly STLN6325GE
Motorola UBS DMI , Dual DO Modem Assembly STLN6679
Motorola UBS DMI SNGL 1X and EVDO MODEMS STLN6684
Motorola MODULE: PWA INTERFACE STLN6708
Motorola Power Converter 27V STPN4009
Motorola Module: SC4812 Power Converter 27V STPN4009C
Motorola TRUNKING LPA 800MHZ STTF1004A
Motorola SC4812T-MC AMP CLPA 1900 Mhz STTG4025D
Motorola Optn, XCVR, External GPS STTG4052B
Motorola UBS/GPS KIT STTG4052C
Motorola Universal Simulcast Controller Interface containing 5 cards T5180A
Motorola VHF Quantar Transceiver with DC Power Supply, 125W Power Amplifier, Exciter, Controller Bracket , 4 Wireline Board T5365A-VHF-AC
Motorola Quantar 800MHz (RX806/825MHz - TX 851/870MHz) 100 Watt DC Power Supply T5365-X750
Motorola Quantar 800MHz (RX806/825MHz - TX 851/870MHz) 100 Watt AC w/ DC Revert Power Supply T5365-X750-ACDC
Motorola Quantar Power Supply Cable Kit TKN8732A
Motorola 800 MHZ 100 WATT Power Amplifier TLF1930C
Motorola Quantar 800MHz Receiver TLN3315A
Motorola Quantar FRU Internal UHSO TLN3459A
Motorola DC/DC Converter Module for the RLN4528A  CentraCom TPS260
Motorola 6809 Central Site Controller ASYNC Communications Board TRN7056A
Motorola SmartNet Trans Interface RTIB Card TRN7068A
Motorola Station Controller Enhanced Board TRN7475D
Motorola Quantar 4 WIRE Audio WIRELINE TRN7477
Motorola Smartnet Receiver Interface Board TRN8661A
Motorola RIB Board (Receiver Interface Board) TRN8662C14
Motorola Central Site Controller 6809 TIB (Transit Interface Board) TRN8663B
Motorola RIB Board (Receiver Interface Board) TRN8663B16
Motorola Quantar Station Controller Module TTN5128C
Motorola Surge Protectors WB2907B
Motorola XTS 5000R Model II   700/800MHz Digital SmartZone Portable Radio.  Model number HI8UCF9PW6AN  Ruggedized in Yellow XTS5000R
Motorola Next Level Communications 506526-001 REV G1
Motorola Next Level Communications 506526-001 REV H
Motorola Next Level Communications 660-00267
Motorola Next Level Communications 750-00277
Motorola Next Level Communications 750-00277-D0
Motorola Next Level Communications 750-00277-D1
Motorola Next Level Communications 750-00277-E0
Motorola Next Level Communications 750-00277-F0
Motorola Next Level Communications 750-00277-G0
Motorola, Inc 01-W3632F17A
Motorola, Inc 521869-001-00
Movaz Networks, Inc 150-0059-03-03
MRV IN REACH 40 PORT AC TS WITH INTERNAL MODEM DSIR8040M101
MRV Communications, Inc IR-9040M-101DC
MRV Communications, Inc LX-4016T-112DC
Multi-Tech Module: 2 Port VOIP Gateway. FX version (not analog) MVP-210-FX
Murata Power MPS Power Supply MES0508-60AA800
Narda NARDAlert S3 Monitor 2270/01
Narda NARDAlert Sensor Module 2271/01
Narda Nardalert S3 with Sensor, Personal Non-Ionizing Radiation Monitor 2271/101
NEC H0151B
NEC UB045-TE00-V01BX
NEC DUAL FIM FIBER INTERFACE MODULE 277-053958-001
NEC RMCI Card 277-053958-002
NEC DUAL FIM FIBER INTERFACE MODULE 277-053963-001
NEC iPasolink 250 -48VDC (-40.5 to -57VDC) Power Supply CBG-13820-101
NEC iPasolink 250 Fan Unit CBG-13820-121
NEC iPasolink 250/650 AMR Modem-H Card NWA-065288-003
NEC ND4A Receive ESF/Mode-3 R9011A
NEC BFU Card X5243A
NEC ND4A 2 Wire E&M 6 Card X5261B
NEC Corporation of America I9635E-S
NEC Corporation of America UB045-TE00-V01AX
NEC Corporation of America UB338-TA80-V01AC
NEC Corporation of America X5244A
NEC Corporation of America X5244A1-V01B
NEC Corporation of America Y0453A-V02BA
NEC Corporation of America Y1636A-V01A
NEC Corporation of America Y1636A-V01B
NEC Corporation of America Y1636A-V01C
NEC Corporation of America Y1636A-V01D
NEC Corporation of America Y1636A-V01E
NEC Corporation of America Y17003A-V02BB
NEC Corporation of America Y17003AV02CB
NEC Corporation of America Y98023A-V03AA
NEC Corporation of America Y98023A-V03AX
Network Equipment Technologies Proxima Logic Module (PLM) Card 030485-522
Newbridge 3600 Power Supply 48/60VDC 90-9524-02
Newbridge Networks Inc 90-2290-03-03-G
Newbridge Networks Inc 90-2541-41-03
Newbridge Networks Inc 90-2541-51-03
Newbridge Networks Inc 90-2541-51-03-E
Newbridge Networks Inc 90-3162-12-03
Newbridge Networks Inc 90-3162-12-03-N
Newbridge Networks Inc 90-3346-01-03-H
Newbridge Networks Inc 90-3598-13-03-H
Newbridge Networks Inc 90-4444-01-03
Newbridge Networks Inc 90-4445-02-00-A
Newbridge Networks Inc 90-4452-52-00-E
Newbridge Networks Inc 90-4453-03-03
Newbridge Networks Inc 90-4456-22-00-H
Newbridge Networks Inc 90-4460-01-03
Newbridge Networks Inc 90-4462-02-03
Newbridge Networks Inc 90-4463-01-03
Newbridge Networks Inc 90-4905-01-03-N
Newbridge Networks Inc 90-4905-01-03-P
Newbridge Networks Inc 90-4905-16-03
Newbridge Networks Inc 90-4905-16-03-E
Newbridge Networks Inc 90-5935-05
Newbridge Networks Inc 90-6197-01-03
Newbridge Networks Inc 90-6226-21
Newbridge Networks Inc 90-6499-01-03
Newbridge Networks Inc 90-6757-01-03-F
Newbridge Networks Inc 90-6757-01-03-H
Newbridge Networks Inc 90-7308-02
Newton Cable Bracket 6x 2 11/6, TE Gray 2105290430
Newton 23" Seismic Universal Isolation Pad 2221710000
Newton Cable Bracket Kit 4" for Equipment Rack LT Gray 40410331
Newton 1RU Rack Adapter to Extend 19" x 1.75" to 23" x 1" 40890130
Newton 2RU Rack Adapter to Extend 19" x 1.75" to 23" x 1" 40890230
Newton 19" Seismic UFER Isolation Pad 46160300
Newton End Guard Cover Kit Seismic Uffixed Type - 7'-0" 46170131
Next Level -48VDC PER CORD,PRD OTH,USAM 8FT CHASSIS CABLE 508197-001-00
Next Level Communications (owned by Motorola) Power Supply 660-00199-A0
Next Level Communications (owned by Motorola) 660-00309-A0
Next Level Communications (owned by Motorola) 660-00466-B0
Nidec Fan: 24 VDC, 130 CFM, 4050 RPM, 119x38 mm, with Tachometer option (2 pulses per revolution), used in Powerwave MCPA B33534-33A
Nokia 3U Flexi Casings 082795A.207
Nokia FRIA FLEXI RF MODULE 1.7/2.1 DUAL 50W 083504A.208
Nokia FRIB FLEXI CORE 083640A.207
Nokia FLEXI FSMD Core Module 083780A
Nokia Nokia AAFIA Filter for 4G Massive MIMO System 090152A.101
Nokia FMFA FLEXI MOUNTING KIT FLOOR/WALL/POLE 470149A
Nokia FLEXI EMTA 2RU CASE 470315A
Nokia FLEXI EDGE BTS EMHA FLEXI UNIT 3U 470316A
Nokia FMCB FLEXI 2U COVERS 470332A
Nokia FSEC External OVP 471397A
Nokia FLEXI OPTICAL SFP RTXM192-436-C39 471546A.101
Nokia FYMA GPS Installation Kit 471605A
Nokia FMAA Flexi Mounting Auxillary Bracket 471657A.105
Nokia FYEA GPS Surge Protector Kit 471812A
Nokia FOSD Optical SFP 1000Base-SX 850nm MM 471881A
Nokia 1.25G SFP transceiver module with DDM functio 471881A.101
Nokia Flexi Transport Module 471984A.104
Nokia ESMC 472059A System Module 472059A
Nokia ESMB 472109A System Module 472109A
Nokia FPFD POWER DISTRIBUTION SUBMODULE

Must include:

Site Bag FPFD, Includes:

Site Bag FPFD, Includes:

Qty (1) Power Connection Card

Qty (3) FPF Mounting Screws

Qty (4) Cable Seal

Qty (1) FPFD Module

472301A
Nokia FTSF Synch Cable 472509A
Nokia FTSF Sync Cable 472509A.102
Nokia FTSE GPS cable 472510A
Nokia FYGB Nokia Acutime  GG Smart Antenna 472748A
Nokia FBBC Module 472797A
Nokia FSCB Sync FSMF to ESMA/B/C 5m 472799A
Nokia FOSL SFP Flexi Optical SFP 1310nm 3Gb 2km SM transceiver 472807A
Nokia FOSN SFP+ 6.144G 2km 1310nm 472811A
Nokia FZHJ 472833A
Nokia FSAH EAC Cable HDMI, 15M 472839A.101
Nokia FYGE Enhanced GPS Box 472978A
Nokia FHFB Flexi Remote Radio Head 4TX 1900 473042A
Nokia ASIA AirScale Common 473095A
Nokia ABIA AirScale Capacity 473096A
Nokia FRBG RRH 4-pipe, (2xB12 or B17/ 2xB29) 160W (4x40W) 473188A
Nokia Fiber Cable with Boot 473287A.101
Nokia FYGM GPS Receiver 473394A.101
Nokia SFP+ 10.5Gb 300m 850nm 473471A.101
Nokia FSEE FLEXI SYSTEM EXTERNAL ALARM 473751A
Nokia FTSR Synch Cable FSMF 15 473901A.101
Nokia AirScale AHCA RRH, 4T4R, Band 5 FB, 160W  Radio 473966A.101
Nokia AirScale AHCA RRH, 4T4R, Band 5 FB, 160W  Radio 473966A.101
Nokia ABIL 5G Baseband Capacity Card 474020B
Nokia ASIK 5G Baseband Common Card 474021A
Nokia FSAP HDMI CABLE 50 FOOT 474118A.101
Nokia AHFIB Dual RRH 4T4R B25/66 320W 474216A
Nokia APPC DC connector RRU 2PIN plug 474283A
Nokia AMFH Stack Wall Pole installation kit 474418A.101
Nokia RFS 8' LCF12 Jumper DM/DM 815396-908P
Nokia RFS 10' LCF12 Jumper DM/DM 815396-910P
Nokia FSCP Synch Cable FSMF to ESMB 995078A
Nokia FTCR Cable 995094B
Nokia Data Cable Sync In to Sync Out 188cm 995458B
Nokia Sync Cable 995530C
Nokia SDB6 Blank Fillers C104068
Nokia AIOB Module C104847.A02
Nokia SWSE-A Modules C108434.D2A
Nokia CP816-A PENTIUM M CENTRAL PROCESSING UNIT C108488
Nokia HDF1-C Modules C109732.B2A
Nokia ETHPMC-A Daughter Cards C109999.A2A
Nokia CPI1-C Modules C111431.A1A
Nokia ADAPTER FOR CCITT NO 7,AS7 C73430
Nokia DDS RECORDER P01088
Nokia WDW18-S Disk Drive P01091
Nokia Siemens Flexi Power DC/DC 24 V Module (FPDA)

CASE Only

470067A.102
Nokia Siemens Module: FTIB TRANSPORT SUB MODULE 471720A
Nokia Siemens Flexi RF Module 1.7/2.1 70W FRIE w/ C ase (Rev. 203) 471895A.203
Nokia Siemens QSFP+ MPO-LC MM Mimo 474333A
Nokia Siemens CCP18-A Control Computer C109093.C2A
Nokia, Inc N806406003
Norantel TPA/GMT Combination Fuse Panel, 4/4 TPA, 6/6GMT, 1RU, Dual Bus, 200amp/bus  24/48v N215120-N/L0606
Nortel Cable: R0112485 16 Meters Standard Cut Length A0512283
Nortel 24V, 1.7A Frequency converter Fan A0758423
Nortel Card: LVD Card AP6C14PT
Nortel Module: Battery Interface Module AP7C25CD
Nortel BAYSTACK106 10BASE-THUB W/12 PORTs CG1001A06
Nortel 8632TXE 32 Port Ethernet DS1404024-E5
Nortel Module: Passport 8630GBR Routing Switch Module DS1404063-E5
Nortel Rear Cover N0007630
Nortel BRACKET, SPLITTER - SIX 1:2 SPLITTERS N0102011
Nortel OTR B6 CH2 CARD NT0H19FB
Nortel MODULE: DMS-100 ENHNCD DIG ANN NT1X80BA
Nortel MODULE: DMS-100 PWR CONV 5/12V NT2X70AD
Nortel DMS-100 Power Converter 5/12V NT2X70AE
Nortel CARD: DMS-10 LAN APPL CONTR NT4T20AA
Nortel DMS-100 CONTROL CARD NT4X65AB
Nortel Rectifier: Input: 480VAC, 3-phase, 50/60 Hz, Output: -48VDC, 200 amps, Horizontal Mount, 23" rackmount, 10" high, for Helios 200E system (Brown) NT5C05CE-46
Nortel Rectifier: Mini-3000 series rectifier for S8000 NT5C15BC
Nortel OME 6110 1 SLOT RACK MOUNT CHASSIS NT6Q00ABE5
Nortel DMS-100 LK Control Card NT6X40FB
Nortel Module: DMS-100 LINK CONTROL PADDLEBOARD, REVISION 10 NT6X40GA-REV-10
Nortel XPM Formatter / Clock Card CP NT6X41AA
Nortel Card: Continuity Tone Detector NT6X70AA
Nortel DMS-100 CPCE TONE GENERATOR NT6X79AA
Nortel Card: Global Tone Reciever NT6X92EA
Nortel Battery Interface Module NT7C25CB
Nortel OC-12/STM4 IR 1310 INTERFACE NT7E02PB
Nortel FMT-150B (MUX/OPTIC) SHELF NT7H31BL
Nortel FMT-150 -48VDC Power Unit NT7H69BD
Nortel FMT-150 Service Channel Unit NT7H75BB
Nortel FMT-150 Service Channel Unit NT7H75XB
Nortel FMT-150 SM Transmit/Receive NT7H80PA
Nortel FMT-150 SM Transmit/Receive NT7H80XE
Nortel FMT-150 DS3 Translator NT7H85CA
Nortel FMT-150 DS3 Translator NT7H85XA
Nortel FMT-150 MAINTENANCE Controller Unit NT7H90FA
Nortel FMT-150 Maintenance Controller Unit NT7H90XE
Nortel FMT-150 Maintenance Controller Unit NT7H90XF
Nortel Circuit Pack: DMS-100 EN NET X-PT NT9X35BA
Nortel STP INTF NT9X77AB
Nortel MCP-MCS Cellular Processor NTAX74AA
Nortel PASSPORT TERMINATOR MOD NTBP10AA
Nortel   Circuit Pack: Core Module Dual Voltage 24V / -48V CDMA 800 MHz NTBW30AA
Nortel Module: CORE2.0 MODULE DUAL VOLTAGE 24/-48V CDMA Metrocell NTBW30BA
Nortel Module: Core2.0 MODULE DUAL VOLTAGE 24v /-48v CDMA Metrocell NTBW30DA
Nortel Cable: RoHS Cable 44 PIN M to 2x25 DSUB PIN M-1.1M NTBW4030E6
Nortel Module: CDMA Metrocell, Control Module Dual Voltage NTBW40AA
Nortel Module: NORTEL CDMA METROCELL CM.2 MODULE NTBW40BA
Nortel Metrocell Intermodule Power Harness NTBW4520
Nortel Circuit Pack: GPSTM MODULE CDMA FOR METROCELL DUAL VOLTAGE NTBW50AA
Nortel XCEM 32 NTBW70AA
Nortel Module: MCDTS EVDO DATA-OPTIMIZED MODULE NTBW89DA
Nortel Module: MCDTS EVDO DATA-OPTIMIZED MODULE NTBW89SB
Nortel Module: MCDTS EVDO DATA-OPTIMIZED MODULE NTBW89SB
Nortel Module: HC Radio Node Server Module (RNSM2) NTBW91CBE5
Nortel DMS-100 EISP Pack NTBX01BA
Nortel OC-48 Tributary TX/RX Short Reach 1310NM UNIV NTCA30CK
Nortel Optera DX OPTA DX DL GB Transceiver NTCA90EA
Nortel Optical SC Connector Kit (Single) NTCC99AC
Nortel Cable; jumper cable, Radio to Duplexer: BTS 3030 NTDV2040
Nortel Module: Controller Module BTS3030, BTS3031 NTDV25BA
Nortel Duplexer: B-band VDPM 850MHz NTDV40BA
Nortel Duplexer: B/E-band VDPM 1900MHz NTDV41BA
Nortel Tx RF cable, QMA-RA to QMA-RA, 210 mm NTDV6005
Nortel Cable RF, QMA RA to QMA RA, LMR240 2000 mm NTDV6023
Nortel BTS: NT 3030, 850MHz, ‘B’ Band, 40 Amp -48vdc CDMA BTS NTDV60AA
Nortel BTS: NT 3030, 850MHz, ‘B’ Band, 40 Amp -48vdc CDMA BTS NTDV60AA
Nortel DMS-100 POWER CONV NTDX15AB
Nortel CARD: DMS-100 IPF BUS INTFC NTEX22BB
Nortel IPF BUS IF NTEX22CA
Nortel Circuit Pack: DMS-100 Frame Enhanced Relay Access Processor Circuit Pack NTEX31BA
Nortel Kit: Frame Levelling Kit NTFB40AA
Nortel CARD: DMS-100 DAT TAPE DR,

DAUGHTER CD.

NTFX32CA
Nortel CDMA SBS SELECTOR NTGB06CA
Nortel Card: CDMA SBS CONTR CARD NTGB07CA
Nortel HEAT EXCHANGER FAN UNIT NTGS15AA
Nortel Fan: Fan Tray NTGS18AB
Nortel Metrocell Fan Tray NTGS18AC
Nortel Blank: Dummy Faceplate ASSY, 2" NTGS2006
Nortel Blank: Dummy Faceplate ASSY, 2" NTGS2006
Nortel Blank: Dummy Faceplate ASSY, 4" NTGS2007
Nortel Backplane; Backplane for Metrocell Digital Shelf NTGS2101
Nortel RF Surge Suppressor: METROCELL TIIM SECONDARY SURGE SUPPRESSOR NTGS3188
Nortel Cable: GPS Cable with Bracket Kit NTGS3513
Nortel Rectifier: 650 W Rectifier Module NTGS3592
Nortel Breaker Panel -48v for Nortel Metrocell (Older Style) NTGS47AB
Nortel Card: TCCM-T1 X Connect NTGS4993E5
Nortel Card: TCCM-T1 X Connect NTGS4993E5
Nortel Duplexer: DPM MOD1 (Duplexer with Preselector), 1900 MHz, Blocks A/D, for CDMA Metrocell NTGS53JA
Nortel Duplexer: DPM MOD1 (Duplexer with Preselector), 1900 MHz, Blocks A/D, for CDMA Metrocell NTGS53JA
Nortel Duplexer: DPM MOD1 (Duplexer with Preselector), 1900 MHz, Blocks C/F, for CDMA Metrocell NTGS53LA
Nortel Duplexer: DPM MOD2 (Duplexer without Preselector), 1900 MHz, Blocks D/C, for CDMA Metrocell NTGS53TA
Nortel CEM 32 CARD NTGS63AA
Nortel CDMA METRO CELL XCEM 64 CARD NTGS63BA
Nortel Cable: Fiber Trough NTGS6950
Nortel Cable: Indoor R.F. n-n 30CM NTGS8010
Nortel Cable:RF Coax, Indoor, 85cm NTGS8016
Nortel Cable:RF Coax, Indoor, 85cm NTGS8016
Nortel Cable:RF Coax, Indoor, 100cm NTGS8017
Nortel Cable Assembly: Indoor Power Data 75CM NTGS8027
Nortel Cable: Cable Assy, Indoor, -48V DC Power, DR or Co-located RR, 6M, 10 AWG NTGS8030
Nortel Cable, Power/Data signal harness NTGS8089
Nortel COMBINER SHELF ASSEMBLY NTGS8090
Nortel RF Splitter: 4:1 Splitter NTGS8092
Nortel RF Splitter: 1:2 Splitter, 800MHz NTGS8093
Nortel RF Splitter: 1:2 Splitter, 800MHz NTGS8093
Nortel Duplexer: DPM MOD 1 (with LNA Preselector), 800MHz, Full-band, for FRM/MFRM/MFRM-2, TX: 869-894 MHz, RX: 824-849 MHz, should include mounting trays NTGS89DB
Nortel Duplexer: DPM MOD 1 (with LNA Preselector), 800MHz, Full-band, for FRM/MFRM/MFRM-2, TX: 869-894 MHz, RX: 824-849 MHz, should include mounting trays NTGS89DD
Nortel Duplexer: 800Mhz B Band DPM Narrow Band NTGS89DF
Nortel CDMA METRO CELL BATTERY MONITOR NTGS90BA
Nortel Converter: DC-DC Converter NTGS96AA
Nortel Metrocell MTRM1 1900 -48V NTGY10AA
Nortel Module: MTRM 24v 1900MHz CDMA for Metrocell NTGY10BA
Nortel MTRM -48VDC 800MHZ Radio, CDMA (Multi-carrier Transmit and Receive Module) NTGY10CA
Nortel Cable: ROHS CABLE GROUND 370MM NTGY3029E6
Nortel Fiber Cable Assy: Single-pair, Multi-mode, 62.5/125 micron, with SC conn each end, 11 meters, includes cable management tray P0914172, for MFRM-2. NTGY3030
Nortel Radio Module: MFRM-2, 800 MHz Dual Voltage +24V/-48V NTGY30AA
Nortel Radio Module: MFRM-2, 800 MHz Dual Voltage +24V/-48V NTGY30AA
Nortel Radio Module: MFRM-2, 1900 MHz Dual Voltage +24V/-48V NTGY30BA
Nortel Cable: Cable ASSY, EXT, +24V DC Power NTGY5516
Nortel Cable: POWER CABLE, Wire/Cable NTGY5545
Nortel Cooling Unit NTGY60AD
Nortel Fan Cover 1900MHz CDMA for Metrocell NTGY60AE
Nortel Cooling Unit NTGY60AG
Nortel Cooling Unit NTGY60DD
Nortel MPAM -48VDC 800MHZ Amplifier, CDMA (Multi-carrier Power Amplifier Module) NTGY70AB
Nortel Module: MPAM 30 Amp 48VDC 1900MHz CDMA for Metrocell NTGY80AB
Nortel Module: MPAM 30 Amp 48VDC 1900MHz CDMA for Metrocell NTGY80AB
Nortel Combiner: MFRM COMBINER A BAND (A1,A2,A3&A7,A8) NTGY92AA
Nortel Combiner: MFRM COMBINER B BAND (B1 B2 B3&B7 B8) NTGY92BA
Nortel MOUNTING KIT, 1 SLOT NTGZ7090
Nortel MFRM-3 800 MHZ DUAL VOLTAGE NTGZ70AA
Nortel MFRM-3 800 MHz DUAL VOLTAGE, RoHS, No SPP NTGZ70ABE5
Nortel MFRM-3 1900 MHZ DUAL NTGZ70BA
Nortel MFRM-3 1900 MHZ DUAL NTGZ70BA
Nortel MFRM-3 1900 MHZ DUAL VOLTAGE NTGZ70BBE5
Nortel MFRM3 AWS band  1.7/2.1GHz. NTGZ70CAE5
Nortel Cable: Cable Fiber, MPO to SC NTGZ7540
Nortel Cable: Cable Fiber, MPO to SC NTGZ7540
Nortel Cable:15.5 meter Cable Fiber, MPO to SC NTGZ7541
Nortel Cable:15.5 meter Cable Fiber, MPO to SC NTGZ7541
Nortel Cable: Cable Power/Data,  MFRM-3 to 1 TDM indoor 50M NTGZ8000
Nortel Cable: Cable RF, QN RA to QN Str LISCA Outdoor 500mm NTGZ8042E6
Nortel Cable: Cable RF, QN RA to N Str LISCA outdoor 700mm NTGZ8064E6
Nortel Cable: Cable RF, QN RA to N Str LISCA outdoor 850mm NTGZ8065E6
Nortel Cable: Cable RF, QN RA to N Str LISCA outdoor 1000mm NTGZ8066E6
Nortel Cable: Cable RF, QN RA to N Str LISCA outdoor 1000mm NTGZ8066E6
Nortel Cable: Cable RF, QN RA to N Str LISCA outdoor 1250mm NTGZ8067E6
Nortel Cable RF, QNRA to N Str LISCA Outdoor 1500mm NTGZ8068E6
Nortel Cable: Cable RF NTGZ8085E6
Nortel Cable: Cable, RF QN Str to N Str LISCA outdoor 1000 mm NTGZ8086E6
Nortel Duplexor: Duplexor: Tri Sector Duplexor 800 MHz, A Band NTGZ80AA
Nortel Cable: Cable RF, QMA RA to QMA Str Outdoor 400mm NTGZ8101E6
Nortel Cable: Cable RF NTGZ8102E6
Nortel Cable: Cable RF, QMA RA to QMA Str outdoor 850mm NTGZ8105E6
Nortel Cable: Cable RF, QMA RA to QMA Str outdoor 850mm NTGZ8105E6
Nortel Cable: Cable RF, QMA RA to QMA Str Outdoor 1000mm NTGZ8106E6
Nortel Cable: Cable RF, QMA RA to QMA Str Outdoor 1000mm NTGZ8106E6
Nortel Cable: Cable RF, QMA RA to QMA STR outdoor 1250mm NTGZ8107E6
Nortel Cable: Cable RF, QMA RA to QMA STR outdoor 1250mm NTGZ8107E6
Nortel CABLE RF, QMA RA TO N STR OUTDOOR 850MM NTGZ8125E6
Nortel Cable: Cable RF, QMA RA to N Str outdoor 1000mm NTGZ8126E6
Nortel Cable: Cable RF, QMA RA to N Str outdoor 1250mm NTGZ8127E6
Nortel Cable: Cable RF, QMA RA to N Str outdoor 1500mm NTGZ8128E6
Nortel Cable: Cable RF, QMA RA to N Str outdoor 1750mm NTGZ8129E6
Nortel Cable: Cable RF, QMA Str to QMA Str outdoor 300mm NTGZ8140E6
Nortel Cable: Cable RF NTGZ8142E6
Nortel Cable: Cable RF NTGZ8144E6
Nortel Cable: Cable QMA STR to N STR 850mm NTGZ8165E6
Nortel Cable: Cable RF, QMA Str to N Str outdoor 1000mm NTGZ8166E6
Nortel Cable: Cable RF, QMA Str to N Str outdoor 1250mm NTGZ8167E6
Nortel Cable RF, QMA Str to N str outdoor 1500mm NTGZ8168E6
Nortel Duplexer: 1900 MHz A and D band NTGZ81AA
Nortel Duplexor: Tri Sector Duplexor 1900 MHz, C&F Band NTGZ81CA
Nortel Duplexer: MFRM-3 1900 MHz A to C Band Tri-sector duplexer NTGZ81DA
Nortel SPLITTER 1:2 800 to 1900 MHz NTGZ82AA
Nortel Fan Module: MFRM-3 Fan Module NTGZ85AA
Nortel RADX30 Site Processor NTHE45CA
Nortel RADX30 Breaker Interface Panel NTHE46AA
Nortel 11/30 Radio Frequency Generator NTHE96JC
Nortel Passport 15K Power Interface Module NTHR15BA
Nortel Passport 40G Fabric Module NTHR16EA
Nortel MSS15000 Upper Cooling Unit NTHR52AB
Nortel 4-Port OC3 c/STM-1 ATM Function Processor - 4 x OC-3c/STM NTHW05AG
Nortel MODULE: PASSPORT 15000 CONTROL PROCESSOR CP3 NTHW06EA
Nortel VSP4E NTHW25AA
Nortel 2pVSP4E 5/6 RoHS Compliant NTHW26AG
Nortel Processor:  S48 - CONT PROCR CP NTHW48AG
Nortel Card: 4-PORT GBE FP NTHW49AG
Nortel Module: 15KVSP3o (Voice Services Processor with Optical Ports) NTHW77AA
Nortel Processor: PASSPORT 15000 VOICE SRV PROCR NTHW78AA
Nortel 2 PORT VOICE SERVICES PROCESSO NTHW78AG
Nortel DCS, Fan, Cooling Fan Module NTK507LBE5
Nortel DS3/EC1 MAPR 24PT CP NTK544NA
Nortel Compact Metrocell External Fan Tray Assembly NTLK1017
Nortel CARD: DMS100 PROCR ELEM BD NTLX02DA
Nortel XA CORE I/O PROCR, HECI ENCES2N NTLX03BB
Nortel CARD: XA-CORE I/O PROCR NTLX04CA
Nortel MODULE: XA-CORE DAT TP DR NTLX07AA
Nortel CARD: XA - CORE MEMORY CARD NTLX14CA-S6:14
Nortel Fan Unit Assembly NTLX56AA
Nortel DMS-100 SHLF INTFC MOD NTLX61AA
Nortel DIGL SIG PROC RSCE Module NTLX65BA
Nortel VOC SRV PROCR MOD NTLX66BA
Nortel OC-3 RSCE Module NTLX71AA
Nortel MODULE: DMS100 CEM W/ ETHERNET NTLX82AA
Nortel DMS-100 8MB DRAM Processor CP NTMX77AA
Nortel Optera Metro 3000 DS1/VT Mapper NTN430AA
Nortel Card: DSSP Card NTPB05AG
Nortel Card: 11-Port Multiservice Wireless function Processor NTPB10AA
Nortel MODULE: PROCESSOR 24 PORT WIRELESS FUNCT BCN NTPB11AA
Nortel MUX: CCMC 8 PORT T1 MULTIPLEXER NTPB17AB
Nortel Card: Nortel Passport Card NTPB18AA
Nortel Cable Assy (RF): PA RF OUT to COMB TX IN NTQA1301
Nortel Module: S8000 PSU NTQA57AA
Nortel CARD: CMCF Board Phase 2 for S8/S12000 BTS NTQA66CB
Nortel CARD: CMCF Board Phase 2 for S8/S12000 BTS NTQA66CB
Nortel Rectifier Shelf: Rectifier shelf for Nortel S8000 NTQA9109
Nortel Rectifier 680w Gsm For S8000 BTS NTQA91HA
Nortel Unit: DACS BLOWER SPEED REGULATOR NTQA9802
Nortel BASE VSE RNC9K SHELF NTRY10BA
Nortel Blank Filler NTRY17AC
Nortel Blank Filler NTRY17BC
Nortel RE TRANSITION MOD NTRY51CA
Nortel ATCA Processor BLADE NTRY52FA
Nortel CARD RTM DL AMD OPTERON NTRY53BA
Nortel PCI MEZZANINE CD NTRY60AB
Nortel VSE BLADE 16GB RAM NTRY62BA
Nortel VSE BLADE 16GB RAM NTRY62BA
Nortel BLADE 16GB RAM NTRY64BA
Nortel RE TRANSITION PRNCD NTRY65AA
Nortel Module: XCEM-192 PNP, CHANNEL ELEMENT MODULE 192 CHANNEL NTRZ80BA
Nortel Module: XCEM-192 PNP, CHANNEL ELEMENT MODULE 192 CHANNEL NTRZ80BA
Nortel Module:XCEM-192 PNP, CHANNEL ELEMENT MODULE 192 CHANNEL NTRZ81BAE5
Nortel TM-OC3C Transition Module NTST07AB
Nortel BB-STP PSE TRNSN MOD NTST09AC-S3:6
Nortel Rail Guide P0604193
Nortel Cover: EMI Cover, Type C P0905082
Nortel RNC 8600, HC DO-RNC Fully Populated 2-4-8 (NTBW90ABE5), configured with:

NTBW92AAE5 RNC 8600 Chassis (1)

N0066843- Power Supply (3)

Front-

NTRX51DV 40Gig Hard Drive (2)

NTBW91DBE5 System Controller (2) (SC2) Card (2)

NTBW91CBE5  RNSM2 High Capacity Card  (8)

NTBW91ABE5 -BIO2 High Capacity Card  (4)

NTBW4047E6- Cable: RNC8600 Console Cable, DB9F to RJ45, 2-meters (2)

Rear-

NTBW91BBE5 - BIOTM2 Card (4)

NTBW91FBE5    HSC2 Card (2)

NTBW91EBE5    SCTM2 Card (2)

NTBW4039E6  ENET Cable- 5-inch (1)

RNC8600-CFG003
Nortel (owned by Ciena) Duplexer Combiner Module for B, TS Cabinet NTQA51DA
Nortel Networks 109372-32
Nortel Networks 312072-A
Nortel Networks 318571-A
Nortel Networks 321323-A
Nortel Networks 321323-B
Nortel Networks 324571-A
Nortel Networks DM1401104
Nortel Networks NT0H01AE
Nortel Networks NT0H01QA
Nortel Networks NT0H02CA
Nortel Networks NT0H02CC
Nortel Networks NT0H05AA
Nortel Networks NT0H05AAE5
Nortel Networks NT0H06AB
Nortel Networks NT0H06ABE5
Nortel Networks NT0H16FD
Nortel Networks NT0H16FDE5
Nortel Networks NT0H16MB
Nortel Networks NT0H16MBE5
Nortel Networks NT0H19AY
Nortel Networks NT0H19AYE5
Nortel Networks NT0H19AZ
Nortel Networks NT0H19AZE5
Nortel Networks NT0H83AA
Nortel Networks NT0H83AAE5
Nortel Networks NT0H83AZ
Nortel Networks NT0H83AZE5
Nortel Networks NT0H84AZ
Nortel Networks NT0H84AZE5
Nortel Networks NT0X70AA
Nortel Networks NT0X93AA
Nortel Networks NT1H67AA
Nortel Networks NT1X55FA
Nortel Networks NT2T32AE
Nortel Networks NT2X05AA
Nortel Networks NT2X09AA
Nortel Networks NT2X47AC
Nortel Networks NT3A36AA
Nortel Networks NT3A39AA
Nortel Networks NT3X70AA
Nortel Networks NT3X72AA
Nortel Networks NT4T32BA
Nortel Networks NT5C05AA
Nortel Networks NT5C05CD-46
Nortel Networks NT5C05DC
Nortel Networks NT5C05DD
Nortel Networks NT5C06BB-3
Nortel Networks NT5C06BC
Nortel Networks NT5C06CE-46
Nortel Networks NT5C06CE-61
Nortel Networks NT5C07AA
Nortel Networks NT5D97AA
Nortel Networks NT6H82FB
Nortel Networks NT6M72GA
Nortel Networks NT6Q18ABE5
Nortel Networks NT6R16AA
Nortel Networks NT6X30AA
Nortel Networks NT6X30CA
Nortel Networks NT6X40DA
Nortel Networks NT6X60CA
Nortel Networks NT7C22AA
Nortel Networks NT7C22AA-46
Nortel Networks NT7C22AA-61
Nortel Networks NT7E02LB
Nortel Networks NT7E05AG
Nortel Networks NT7E05BH
Nortel Networks NT7E05JB
Nortel Networks NT7E24BC
Nortel Networks NT7E25AA
Nortel Networks NT8E01DB
Nortel Networks NT8E01PX
Nortel Networks NT8E01QW
Nortel Networks NT8E03CD
Nortel Networks NT8E11PM
Nortel Networks NT8E13VM
Nortel Networks NT8Q01CG
Nortel Networks NT8Q01CJ
Nortel Networks NT8Q01CL
Nortel Networks NT8Q01DQ
Nortel Networks NT9D19JA
Nortel Networks NT9X12AD
Nortel Networks NT9X40BA
Nortel Networks NT9X44AD
Nortel Networks NT9Y19AA
Nortel Networks NTAX78AB
Nortel Networks NTAX78BA
Nortel Networks NTBW30DA
Nortel Networks NTBW91ABE5
Nortel Networks NTBX34BC
Nortel Networks NTBX34CB
Nortel Networks NTCA01EK
Nortel Networks NTCA01FA
Nortel Networks NTCA01FK
Nortel Networks NTCA01GA
Nortel Networks NTCA01KC
Nortel Networks NTCA01MK
Nortel Networks NTCA01PK
Nortel Networks NTCA01VA
Nortel Networks NTCA01VK
Nortel Networks NTCA02BA
Nortel Networks NTCA03BA
Nortel Networks NTCA03BD
Nortel Networks NTCA03CA
Nortel Networks NTCA03EA
Nortel Networks NTCA03FA
Nortel Networks NTCA03GA
Nortel Networks NTCA03HA
Nortel Networks NTCA03JA
Nortel Networks NTCA03KK
Nortel Networks NTCA03LA
Nortel Networks NTCA03LF
Nortel Networks NTCA03MA
Nortel Networks NTCA03UA
Nortel Networks NTCA03VA
Nortel Networks NTCA04GK
Nortel Networks NTCA04RP
Nortel Networks NTCA06EP
Nortel Networks NTCA06HP
Nortel Networks NTCA07MV
Nortel Networks NTCA50BA
Nortel Networks NTCA51AB
Nortel Networks NTCA90CA
Nortel Networks NTCF07XP
Nortel Networks NTDY20FB
Nortel Networks NTDY20NA
Nortel Networks NTEU17BA
Nortel Networks NTEX26AA
Nortel Networks NTFN14GA
Nortel Networks NTFN33AA
Nortel Networks NTFN33CC
Nortel Networks NTFN33GA
Nortel Networks NTFN33HA
Nortel Networks NTFN33HB
Nortel Networks NTFN50EA
Nortel Networks NTFN50GA
Nortel Networks NTFN93AB
Nortel Networks NTFP38HA
Nortel Networks NTFP61FB
Nortel Networks NTHR21DA
Nortel Networks NTHR21FA
Nortel Networks NTHR29DA
Nortel Networks NTHR29FA
Nortel Networks NTHW06CA
Nortel Networks NTHW06DA
Nortel Networks NTHW06DC
Nortel Networks NTHW31AB
Nortel Networks NTHW31AC
Nortel Networks NTHW31AG
Nortel Networks NTHW49AA
Nortel Networks NTHW49AB
Nortel Networks NTHW49AG
Nortel Networks NTHW70AA
Nortel Networks NTHW77AA
Nortel Networks NTHW84AA
Nortel Networks NTJ2427A-1
Nortel Networks NTJS09DA
Nortel Networks NTJS13DA
Nortel Networks NTJT33CA
Nortel Networks NTK507MB
Nortel Networks NTK507MBE5
Nortel Networks NTK524BA
Nortel Networks NTK524BAE5
Nortel Networks NTK529AC
Nortel Networks NTK530AC
Nortel Networks NTK530ACE5
Nortel Networks NTK538BK
Nortel Networks NTK538BM
Nortel Networks NTK541BA
Nortel Networks NTK541BAE5
Nortel Networks NTK548MA
Nortel Networks NTK552FAE5
Nortel Networks NTK552FB
Nortel Networks NTK552KA
Nortel Networks NTK553FAE5
Nortel Networks NTK553LA
Nortel Networks NTK555FAE5
Nortel Networks NTK557BA
Nortel Networks NTK557BAE5
Nortel Networks NTK558DAE5
Nortel Networks NTK592NBE6
Nortel Networks NTLW03CA
Nortel Networks NTLW03CB
Nortel Networks NTLX07BA
Nortel Networks NTLX44AA
Nortel Networks NTLX72AA
Nortel Networks NTMW04AA
Nortel Networks NTN313AA
Nortel Networks NTN438DA
Nortel Networks NTN439AA
Nortel Networks NTN442AC
Nortel Networks NTN442FC
Nortel Networks NTNN01AA
Nortel Networks NTNN48AA
Nortel Networks NTNP41AA
Nortel Networks NTNQ01AA
Nortel Networks NTNQ01AA
Nortel Networks NTNQ48AA
Nortel Networks NTNQ49AA
Nortel Networks NTNQ66AA
Nortel Networks NTNQ93BA
Nortel Networks NTNQ93BG
Nortel Networks NTNQ95AA
Nortel Networks NTNY43AA
Nortel Networks NTNY45AA
Nortel Networks NTPB10AA
Nortel Networks NTPX48RB
Nortel Networks NTQT40AA
Nortel Networks NTRX51GS
Nortel Networks NTRX51LS
Nortel Networks NTRY52AA
Nortel Networks NTST10FG
Nortel Networks NTST12BA
Nortel Networks NTT832AAE5
Nortel Networks NTT862FAE5
Nortel Networks NTWR06AB
Nortel Networks NTWR06CA
Nortel Networks NTZF06GD
Nortel Networks NTZF06JP
Nortel Networks NTZF06KM
Nortel Networks QRY18B
Northern Technologies Surge: Surge Arrestor 4S120V20
Ocular Networks 0101-0027-6C
Ocular Networks 81.5502D-REV-H*
Ocular Networks 81.5502D-REV-I
Ocular Networks 81.55110-REV-C
Ocular Networks 81.5517A-REV-T
Ocular Networks 81.5543A-FC-REV-J1
Ocular Networks 81.5543A-SC-REV-I1
Ocular Networks 81.5543A-SC-REV-N
Ocular Networks 81.5593A-SC-REV-H
Ocular Networks 81.5593A-SC-REV-I
Ocular Networks 81.5594B-REV-A
Ocular Networks 81.5594B-REV-B
Ocular Networks 81.5594B-REV-C
Ocular Networks 81.5598-REV-H
Ocular Networks 81.5598-REV-I
Ocular Networks 81.5598-REV-J
Ocular Networks 81.71328U25-REV-B
Ocular Networks 81.71328U25-REV-D
Ocular Networks 81.71663O-A-R5
Ocular Networks 81.88X0-PLM10GE-40-REV-E
Ocular Networks 815543A-FC-REV-O
Ocular Networks 8171328U25-REV-A
Ocular Networks 82.71623S-R5
OFS LC-LC Fiber Jumper 849159512
Omnitron FlexPoint 14-Module 48VDC Single-Power Supply Powered Chas 4386
ONI Systems Corp NXWCC47E
ONI Systems Corp NXWCC47E-09M
Opnext Subsystems, Inc 2600339-00
Opnext Subsystems, Inc 8000182-03
Opnext Subsystems, Inc 8000182-04
Opnext Subsystems, Inc 8000183-04
Opnext Subsystems, Inc 8000186-04
OPTO 22 OPTO 22 MONITORING UNIT SNAP-IT-RM-ADS
Oracle POWER SUPPLY UNIT SUN FIRE X4170 AC 760W WAPN4496A
Oracle America, Inc 501-7313-13
Ortronics 2U HIGH-DENSITY  PATCH PANEL, (48) RJ45, (8) RJ21, CAT 5E OR-PHD5E2148
OST Systems FlexPoint 14-Module Power-Redundant Powered Chassis 4386
Pairgain HiGain L2D HD Card HLU-388
Panasonic Antenna: GPS L1 Antenna (58532A) CCAH32ST03
Panasonic VIC100 Series GPS Antenna CCAH32ST04
Panduit Rack Adapter 1RU 19-23" (Ships as Pair) PEB1
Panduit CABLE MANAGER WMPFSE
Panduit CABLE MANAGER WMPFSE
PCP PS19 Twinpack 19” Shelf 7001900016
PCP Twinpack Plus Rectifier Shelf 23" 7002324101
PCP TWPP-3 Twinpack Plus 3 Slot Shelf 19” Rack 700234001
PCP PS19 Twinpack Board B 910199
PCP PS19  Twinpack MOD4812P Rectifier Board C 48VDC 12-amp, 95-264Vac 50/60Hz Input 9144100216
PCP Rectifier 24V 20 Amp PS-19 TwinPack MOD 2420P 91441002222
PCP Twinpack Plus 25Amp 48V 9155100123
PCP Twinpack Plus Rectifier 50amp 48vdc Alt P#502723 9155100220
PCP Twinpack Plus Rectifier 50amp 48vdc Alt P#502723 9155100220
PCP Rectifier Twinpack Plus +24VDC 100Amp 9155100221
PCP Twinpack Plus 50amp -24v Rectifier 9155100225
PCP PS19 Twinpack Board A 916887
PCP PS19 Twinpack 48VDC Board C 916889
PCP Twinpack DC/DC Converter 24VDC to 48VDC 15A 9444500004
PCP Twinpack Plus Breaker Installation Kit 9940000007
PCP Breaker 10 AMP Bullet, Black Handle, 2 PINS for Twinpack Plus LML1-1RLS4R4-29954-10
PCP Twinpack Plus SSD2 System Status Controller Panel, 48V, 500-amps Max, 19" SSD2-48-500-19
PCTEL GPS Timing Antenna 1575 MHz 26 dB GPS-TMG-26N
PCTEL ANTENNA: 26 DB 1575.42 +/- 1.2 MHZ GPS ANTENNA WTH-INTERNAL AMPLIFIER GPS-TMG-HR-26N
PCTEL 1575 MHz 3.5 dBic Timing Antenna, 26dB Amplifier GPS-TMG-HR-26NMC
PECO II Card: HS/LS Power Card, Includes Daughter card p/n 6200659P 6200660P
PECO II Alarm Board 6200665P
PECO II PEC5880 Amplifier Module 6201758
PECO II Breaker Kit 60Amp LMLK1-1RLS4-30319-60 6420027P
PECO II Rectifier, 48v 100 amp Output, 320-530VAC, single phase (480VAC nominal) SM100K48PM-MF1
Peco II (Owned by GE) Inverter 10 AMPS SI10A120PME
Peco II (Owned by GE) Rectifier SM100F24P
Peco II (Owned by GE) Rectifier SM100F24PM
Peco II (Owned by GE) 24V/100A SM100F24-UP
Peco II (Owned by GE) SM100F48PM
Peco II (Owned by GE) Delta Rectifier SM100H24D
Peco II (Owned by GE) Rectifier SM100K48PM-MF1
Peco II (Owned by GE) SM10H48-2PM
Peco II (Owned by GE) DC PWR, RCTFR,30 AMP, 48VDC SM30H48PM-3
Peco II (Owned by GE) Rectifier SM50F48PM
Peco II (Owned by GE) SM50H48D
Peco II (Owned by GE) SM8H48-1PM
Peco II, Inc SI10A120PME
Peco II, Inc SM50F48PM
Pirelli Cable Corporation 140300603
Polyphaser Surge Suppressor: PATH DEVICE 800-2.5 GHZ N-F/N-F DGXZ+06NFNF-A
Polyphaser Flange mounted, dc block, Single Transmitter Coaxial lightning Protection for 125 MHz to 1 GHz with N Female Connectors IS-50NX-C2
Polyphaser BronzeTransition Clamp, designed to ground Polyphaser to zinc galvanized towers with 1/2" to 1-1/3" diameter legs J1
Polyphaser BronzeTransition Clamp, designed to ground Polyphaser to zinc galvanized towers with 1-1/2" to 2-1/4" diameter legs J2
Polyphaser Coax Lightning Protector 698 MHz-2.7 GHz TSX-NFF
Pomona Dual Banana Plug with 3 Isolated terminals 1837
Positron Industries Inc 800513
Positron Industries Inc 800513/2
Power One Rectifier 10A0055-005
Power One HVR48/75 Rectifier 10A0061-001
Power One HVR48/100 10A0065-000 Rev H
Power One NHS3011-C0014 25V/70A Rectifier 10A0067-000
Power One 1-136367 PMP25.24B Power Supply
Power One 44-56Vdc/1600W 1-143740
Power One 1-144089 PMP25.24C Power Supply
Power One 24V/110A DC PMP25.24A Power Supply 1-37788
Power One FMP 16.48 FMP 16.48
Power One FMP1648
Power One SFP450-S101G
Power One XR1648s
Power One RECTIFIER: 208/240AC 13AMP 27V 10A0055-005
Power One / Magnetek BB1A-V5B45BC3DH PS000007
POWERMARK 901-35463-01
POWERWAVE Power Amplifier G3L-850-135
POWERWAVE GEN 3.1 180W Linear Amplifier G3S-800-180-029
POWERWAVE Twin 1900MHZ Tower Mounted Amp - Dual Duplexed Filled LGP18601
POWERWAVE Gen 2.8 MCPA Module, 90 Watt MCA9129-90
Powerwave Band Selective Compact Repeaters ALR3200
Powerwave Power Amp: 27VDC Input 180W RF Power Amplifier G3S-800-180-029
Powerwave Power Amplifier: Tower Mounted Amplifier Dual Duplex 1900Mhz Full-band with bypass LGP13901
Powerwave Multicarrier Power Amplifiers 120W MCA9129-120
Powerwave Nexus FT 700Mhz Repeater RH007702/151
Powerwave Nexus FT Dual Band PCS/Cellular RH304022/101
Powerwave UA10762/1
Powerwave UA10762/10
Powerwave Qty 1 - UA11504/65                                                                Qty 1 - UA11504/42                                                               Qty 2 - UA11504/40                                                               Qty 2 - UA11504/32                                                                    Qty 1 - UA11504/02                                                                 Qty 1 - UA11504/10 UA11504/01
Powerwave Power Supply Module UA11504/02
Powerwave ALARM INTERFACE UA11504/10
Powerwave ISG MODULE WITH ETHERNET ACCESS UA11504/15
Powerwave UA11504/34
Powerwave UA11504/41
PPC Connector, DIN Male for 1/2" Cable, Air Dielectric, for Trilogy cable UPL-DM-12T
PPC N-Male Straight Compression Connector for Trilogy cable UPL-NM-12T
PPC PPC Connector N-Female for RFS Cable - Plenum UXP-NF-12
Premisys IMACS 800 Stainless Steel Blank Card Filler Panel 200103
Premisys IMACS Single T1 E1 WAN 800060
Premisys IMACS Dual Port E1/T1 WAN Card (should include (2) 81130 cards) 801060
Premisys IMACS WAN Card 801065
Premisys IMACS WAN Dual T1/E1, Stainless Steel Faceplate 801070
Premisys IMACS Dual Port T1/E1 WAN Card w/ Relays 801460
Premisys DSM 4 Port Digital Simulcast Multiplex, Built for the PremiSystemIMACS 816460
Premisys IMACS 2PR HSU Card 820260
Premisys IMACS High Speed Unit HSU 2Port ITU V.35 821260
Premisys 10-PORT SRU 232-10 (SRU=SUBRATE DATA) Card 822060
Premisys IMACS 10-PORT SRU 232-10 Data Card 822061
Premisys IMACS 4-PORT SRU 822560
Premisys IMACS 2-Port Bus Connect CPU Card 880060
Premisys CPU-XCON SS 880160
Premisys IMACS 256K EPROM 8-PORT CROSS-Connect(XCON) CPU Card 880160-REV-D2
Premisys IMACS 4-Port Enhanced Bus Connect CPU Card 880460
Premisys IMACS ADVD COMM SRVR Card 881160
Premisys IMACS Power Supply 120/240VAC 55W 8901
Premisys IMACS 8902 48VDC Power Supply 890220
Premisys IMACS  Power Supply, 120/240 VAC 8905
Premisys IMACS 600 Chassis 891630
Premisys IMACS Interface Card, 8T1/8E1 2400bps Modem, 32K NVRAM, Stainless Steel Faceplate 892060
Premisys IMACS 8 T1/E1 Interface 892260
Premisys IMACS800 Interface Card, 2T1 Ports, 2400bps Modem, 32K NVRAM 892660
Premisys IMACS Dual T1 Interface Card 892660
Premisys IMACS 600 Channel Bank, Configuration to include: Qty (1) 891630, Qty (1) 880060, Qty (1) 811960, Qty (1) 822060, Qty (1) 820260, Qty (5) 200103 IMACS-600-CFG01
Proxim Lynx Spread Spectrum Radio 2.4 GHz 1T1 25000-A1
Proxim Lynx Spread Spectrum Radio 2.4 GHz 1T1 25000-A2
Proxim Lynx OC-3 SONET/SDH wireless bridge 301-28110-1
Proxim Tsunami 5.3GHz OC3 ODU 57817 or 28020-D1 301-28170
Proxim Tsunami Multipoint Subscriber Unit, 20 Mbps 301-40100-251
Proxim Tsunami Multipoint Base Station Unit, 20 Mbps 301-40400-25
Proxim Digital Radio, Lynx 8T1 5.8 GHz, 31145-10-B20
Proxim Tsunami 10 2.4GHz 2T1 Ethernet Radio 31190-41A20
Proxim Radio, 2.4GHz, 2 x T1, HD 31650-A10
Pulse Communications Inc. PCAU
Pulse Communications Inc. PCAU-REV-B
Pulse Communications Inc. PCAU-REV-C
Pulse Communications Inc. PWP20
Pulse Communications Inc. PWP20-BT
Pulse Communications Inc. PWP20-REV-D
Pulsecomm SSC-5B1L2 SPS ST Card 9961-1428L2
RAD Data RICI -16 4T1 Redundant Power Supply ETHERNET PDH Termination Unit RICI-16/4T1/R
RAD Data (PN 4980140000) RICI-16 8T1 to Ethernet Converter RICI-16/8T1
RAD Data Fast Ethernet Over T3 Intelligent NTU RICI-T3
Radwin 2000 Series ODU RW-2050-0200
Radwin 2000 IDU-C with 4 TDM ports, 2 Ethernet RW-7204-2000
Ratelco Constant Voltage Rectifier 100B-3597-18B
Ratelco Constant Voltage Rectifier 100B-3597-28A
Ratelco 100-7530-48A Rectifier 48V/30A HFM4830
Raycap Surge Protection Device RTMDC-5634-PF-48
Realm Jumper, LCU-SCA 3mm Dpx 3M JR-LCU-SCA-3D-0030
Realm Jumper, SC/APC to SC/APC, 3mm Dpx. 12 Meter JR-SCA-SCA-3D-0120
Rectifier Technologies RT1S100
Rectifier Technologies RT8-48V/50A
Redback Networks Inc., An Ericsson Company 908-0421-REV-00A
Redback Networks Inc., An Ericsson Company 918-0101 REV 01
RFL Electronics 9125A 24 DC, F1/F2 = 4A/SB 101970-1
RFL Electronics 9125B 24 DC, F1/F2 = 3A/SB 103150-1
RFL Electronics IMUX2000 MA620 Fiber Card 107248
RFL Electronics IMUX2000 DACS PROC FRAMER Card 107405
RFL Electronics IMUX2000 MA250 107435
RFL Electronics IMUX2000 DACS Line I/O  MA260 107440
RFL Electronics IMUX2000 1300 nm SGLM OIA 107455-201
RFL Electronics IMUX2000 Single Mode Fiber Card 107455-301
RFL Electronics IMUX2000 Fiber Service Unit (C37.94) Multimode Converter to  X.21 107460-4
RFL Electronics IMUX2000 MA-270R T1 Redundant DB15 I/O 107480
RFL Electronics IMUX2000 MA490 Network Interface card 107495
RFL Electronics IMUX2000 Chassis 130075
RFL Electronics Power Supply 68A-HPS-AC
RFL Electronics 68 FSTX Card 68B-FSTX-2F
RFL Electronics Power Supply 68B-PS-AC
RFL Electronics DC/DC Converter 68-HPS-24DC-1
RFL Electronics DC/DC Converter 68PS-24DC-1
RFL Electronics Receiver Assembly/Card 68R-2F-3F-9
RFL Electronics 68 card 68T-2F-6
RFL Electronics IMUX2000 VF-5A Dual Channel 4 Wire E&M Module 9547-14981
RFL Electronics IMUX2000 VF-5C Dual Channel 4 Wire E&M Module 9547-14985
RFL Electronics IMUX2000 CM-3C 9547-15884
RFL Electronics IMUX2000 CM3R card 9547-15885
RFL Electronics IMUX2000 CM4 Card 9547-15886
RFL Electronics IMUX2000 MA-210 DS1 Electrical Interface 9547-1629
RFL Electronics IMUX2000 MA-210R Electric Interface 9547-16291
RFL Electronics IMUX2000 MA301 4W 50 Pin Voice Interface 9547-1635
RFL Electronics IMUX2000 MA301 4W 50 Pin Voice Interface 9547-16354
RFL Electronics 4-Port RS-2322 / 9 Pin DB9    MA440A 9547-169241
RFL Electronics IMUX2000 VF15C VF-15C DUAL 2 WIRE FXO 9547-17056
RFL Electronics IMUX2000 VF16A card 9547-17074
RFL Electronics IMUX2000 MA304 9547-17431
RFL Electronics IMUX 2000 Four-Port Asynchronous Data Channel Module, DA191B 9547-1827
RFL Electronics IMUX2000 Power Supply Alarm Point Cards 9547-18801
RFL Electronics IMUX2000 Power Supply Alarm I/O 48/125 VDC 9547-18804
RFL Electronics IMUX2000 Power Supply Alarm I/O DC/AC 9547-18808
RFL Electronics IMUX2000 Power Supply Alarm I/O Module 9547-18809
RFL Electronics IMUX2000 125 VDC Power Supply 9547-830
RFL Electronics IMUX2000 250VDC Power Supply 9547-840
RFL Electronics IMUX2000 DC Power Supply  48/125VDC 9547-920
RFL Electronics IMUX2000 DC Power Supply  48/125VDC 9547-965
RFL Electronics IMUX2000 DS562I Synchronous Data Module (P# 105778) DS562I
RFL Electronics 8 Series Programmable Tone Module Telemetry Module RFL-9800
RFS Bidirectional Amplifier (BDA) 800 MHz and 900 MHz 48960
RFS 824 - 894 MHz Cellular Base Station Duplexor, N Fem Connectors 5597-25BK
RFS Jumper: 6' long. Made of RFS 1/2" Superflexible SCF12 cable with 7/16 DIN male connectors on each end. Low PIM jumper assembly. 826032-906P
RFS Jumper: 20" long. Made of RFS 1/2" Superflexible SCF12 cable with 7/16 DIN male connectors on each end. Low PIM jumper assembly. 826036-920
RFS Optimizer® RT Antenna Control Unit ACU-A20-N
RFS RET Control AISG 2.0 Meter Cable ATCB-B01-002
RFS 449-471 MHz Unity Gain Fiberglass Omni Antenna BA6012-1
RFS Fiplex Compact Mobile DCL-4533 UHF Duplexer DCL-4533
RFS RRH 1900 PCS IN-BAND RF TRANSMITTER COMBINER BLOCK IBC1900AA-4
RFS Dehydrator  Semi-Automatic 24-72VDC 0.03 (0.06) 0.03-0.06 SCFM LAB2DC-B
RFS NMLCF12D01 N, (M), STRAIGHT, LCF12-50J, O-RING NM-LCF12-D01
RFS 24" Twist-Flex, WR137 TF137-CC1-024I
RFS Twistflex Waveguide Adaptor, CPR137G-CPR137G, 36" (3' TF137-CC1-036I
RFS TwistFlex CPR90G 10.5-11.7 GHz 24 Inch TF24-090EP
RFS CPR137G 5.7-7.750 GHz L-24IN TF24-137E
Ruggedcom/Siemens RX1000 Router Hardened, 88-300VDC or 85-264VAC, V90 Modem, 2 x 10/100Tx RJ45 RX1000-F-RM-HI-HI-XX-M1-TX01-TX01-XXX-XXX-XX
Saft Power Systems SMR1800D Digital Rectifier  48VDC K1801210001B
Samsung Fan FD48 DU Fan Unit for IRRH EP96-02627A
Scientific Atlanta Corp 540606
Scientific Atlanta Corp D9479-1
Seagate 146GB SAS 10K 6GBPS 2.5" DRIVE, MODEL#ST9146803SS 9FJ066-006
Seagate HD Drive Cheetah 10K.7 ST3146707LC
Sensata Technologies 12LP10
Sensata Technologies 651-653-7000
Sensoray 8 Channel Video Frame Grabber I/O Capture Card + Ralays 32 Port BNC 617-8
Sessa 1U Main Mounting Bracket for use with 2000-PS-700-800-CB MA2000-PS-1UBRACKET
Siemens MODULE:DCO MUX-DEMUX BD MOD 814441-056-002-:005
Siemens Block: S66 PREWIRED BLOCK, 100 PR W/ 4 25 PR MALE CONN, BACK MOUNT M4-4WBM
Siemens Info & Comm Networks 16221-01
Siemens Info & Comm Networks 817507-646-004
Siemens Info & Comm Networks COCX/STMX-FO
Siemens Info & Comm Networks S30807-U2593-X200-1
Siemens Info & Comm Networks S30807-U2593-X200-2
Siemens Info & Comm Networks S30807-U2593-X200-3
Siemens Info & Comm Networks S30807-U2593-X200-4
Siemens Info & Comm Networks S30810-Q1010-X1
Siemens Info & Comm Networks S30810-Q1010-X1-12-F5
Siemens Info & Comm Networks S30810-Q1010-X1-12-F6
Siemens Info & Comm Networks S30810-Q1257-X1-14-13
Siemens Info & Comm Networks S30810-Q738-X29-5-2
Siemens Info & Comm Networks S30810-Q738-X29-5-4
Siemens Info & Comm Networks S30810-Q738-X29-5-44
Siemens Info & Comm Networks S30810-Q738-X29-5-5
Siemens Info & Comm Networks S30810-Q913-X11-7-G2
Siemon 66 Style Terminal Block S66M1-50
SOLiD Module: DMS-1200 relay contact box - USB (16 inputs/16 outputs). DMS_RELAY_16
SOLiD Alliance 1900 MHz eBIU Input Module EMDBU_1900P
SOLiD Alliance 2300 WCS, 2500MHz TDD eBIU Input Module EMDBU_23_25
SOLiD Alliance 817-849/862-869 MHz Cellular, 700 MHz Full Band eBIU Input Module. Includes

Extended 700 band for FirstNet

EMDBU_8085_700LTE_FN
SOLiD Input module, 800/850MHz, 700LTE + FirstNet eMDBU_8085_700LTE_FN
SOLiD Alliance eBIU AC Power Supply EMPSU_AC
SOLiD Alliance eBIU DC Power Supply EMPSU_DC
SOLiD Optical Distribution Unit Chassis with QMA connectors EODU_C
SOLiD High Power POI (20W), 2300MHz WCS, 2500MHz TDD HPOI_23_25
SOLiD High Power POI (20W), 800MHz Sprint, 850MHz Cellular, 700LTE+FirstNet HPOI_8085_700LTE_FN
SOLiD ALLIANCE 20W 800MHz (SprintOn) HRDU_800I_850C
SOLiD Low Power Extender Board, +10dBm max, Simplex only, 136MHz to 2700Mhz LPOI_EB
SOLiD  1900 MHz Input Module for the BIU MDBU_1900P
SOLiD 800MHz (Sprint) & 850MHz & 700MHz LTE Full Band + FirstNet Module for the BIU MDBU_8085_700FB_FN
SOLiD 2100MHz Input Module for the BIU MDBU-AWS
SOLiD 4 Port Optical Module for Rel5 ODU_OM_4 / OEU_OM_4_Rel5
SOLiD 4 Port Optical Module for Rel6 ODU_OM_4 / OEU_OM_4_Rel6
SOLiD R-CPU B TYPE for Alliance ROU RCPU
SOLiD R-CPU for Alliance ROU, Release 6 RCPU_REL6
SOLiD Module: 1900MHz & 2100/1700Mhz AWS Amplifier Module RDU_1900P_AWS
SOLiD 850MHz & 700MHz Full Band Amplifier Module (comes with cavity filter) RDU_850C_700FB
SOLiD Module: 850MHz and 700MHz full band amplifier module (comes with cavity filter). RDU_850C_700FB
SOLiD Module: 850MHz & 700MHz LTE Upper Band Amplifier Module

(comes with cavity filter)

RDU_850C_700LTE
SOLiD  850MHz & 700MHz LTE Upper Band Amplifier Module

(comes with cavity filter)

RDU_850C_700LTE
SOLiD 4 Module Optical Unit , Release 6 R-OPTIC_4_REL6
SOLiD Alliance SMDR-NH124 ROU Enclosure Only for AC Power Supply ROU_C_AC-ENCL
SOLiD Alliance SMDR-NH124 ROU Enclosure Only for DC Power Supply ROU_C_DC-ENCL
SOLiD ROU Mux Module Rel 2.0 ROU_MUX_Rel2.0
SOLiD ROU DC Power Supply RPSU(DC)
SOLiD SMDR-NH124 consists of :

Qty (1) BIU_C  Alliance BIU 19” Chassis, Includes MCPU Processor and MCDU Main combining module

Qty (1) MDBU_850C_700FB   MDBU 850C + 700 Full Band Interface Module

Qty (1) MDBU_1900P   MDBU 1900MHz PCS  Interface Module

Qty (1) MDBU_AWS  MDBU 850C + 700 Full Band Interface Module

SMDR-NH124
SOLiD SMDR-NH124 consists of :

Qty (1) BIU_C  Alliance BIU 19” Chassis, Includes MCPU Processor and MCDU Main combining module

Qty (1) MDBU_850C_700FB   MDBU 850C + 700 Full Band Interface Module

Qty (1) MDBU_1900P   MDBU 1900MHz PCS  Interface Module

Qty (1) MDBU_AWS  MDBU 850C + 700 Full Band Interface Module

SMDR-NH124
Sorrento Networks Gigamux 6400 2.5G Transponder Module GMMR-2.5G
Special Product Co. MODULE: T1 MINI RPTR ENCAP UNIT 1239-01TS
Spectracom GPS Ageless Master Oscillator 8194B 1137-0111-0600
Spectracom TIMEGUARD NETCLOCK GPS 9283 9283
Spirent Communications of Rockville, Inc 35150102
Spirent Communications of Rockville, Inc 67150101
Spirent Communications of Rockville, Inc 3270-06
Spirent Communications of Rockville, Inc 3512-08FP
Spirent Communications of Rockville, Inc 3515-01
Spirent Communications of Rockville, Inc 3516-01
Spirent Communications of Rockville, Inc 3523-01
Spirent Communications of Rockville, Inc 6711-01
Spirent Communications of Rockville, Inc 6712-01
Spirent Communications of Rockville, Inc 6712-03
Spirent Communications of Rockville, Inc 6712-08FP
Spirent Communications of Rockville, Inc 6713-04
Spirent Communications of Rockville, Inc 6715-01
Spirent Communications of Rockville, Inc 6717-01
Spirent Communications of Rockville, Inc 6717-02
Sun Microsystems SCSI Hard Drive Kit 540-6449
Sun Microsystems 600GB, SAS 10K RPM SFF 2.5" Hard Drive 542-0287-01
Sun Microsystems Netra SPARC T4 Server,Rackmount (2U) base chassis ,2.85GHz SPARC T4 processor 4,x 8GB,DIMM SPARCT4
Sun Microsystems 146GB 15K U320 SCSI Disk Drive ST314655LSUN146G
Sun Microsystems Disks 12 Sun 300GB  15000RPM for StorageTek-2540 XTA-SS1NG-300G15K
Sun Microsystems, Inc NTR630SA
Sun Microsystems, Inc NTR630SB
Symmetricom DCD-400 Clock input unit 090-40010-01
Symmetricom Module: DCD TOTA Timing Module 090-40012-02-REV-A
Symmetricom PANEL: WIRE WRAP INPUT PANEL 090-58061-02
Symmetricom Time Provider Chassis 090-58101-01
Symmetricom GPS Roof Top IF Antenna, 090-72510-71
Symmetricom MDP - Digital Plus Module for the MFTS 104701-005
Symmetricom MBF - Buffer Amplifier Module for the MFTS 104702-001
Symmetricom MFTS GPS 105520-001
Symmetricom MPS-AC Power Supply Module for the MFTS 105558-001
Symmetricom MODULE: TSG STRATUM 2E RB CLK 23478272-004-0
Symmetricom AMI Output Module (20 Outputs) 23478309-000-0
Symmetricom GPS L1 Reference Antenna 58532A
Symmetricom Power Supply: Internal AC power supply Module, Model PPS104-30, Input 100-240Vac, Output: 5VDC, -12VDC, +12VDC, 104 Watts TPS104S-30
Symmetricom, Inc 090-03827-01
Symmetricom, Inc 090-40022-15
Symmetricom, Inc 090-55514-02
Symmetricom, Inc 090-55542-01-REV-AA
Symmetricom, Inc 090-55542-01-REV-AB
Symmetricom, Inc 090-55542-01-REV-AH
Symmetricom, Inc 090-55542-01-REV-I
Symmetricom, Inc 090-55581-01
Symmetricom, Inc 090-55581-01-REV-M
Symmetricom, Inc 090-58021-01
Symmetricom, Inc 090-58022-01
Symmetricom, Inc 090-58022-01-REV-L
Symmetricom, Inc 090-58041-01
Symmetricom, Inc 090-58041-01-REV-J
Symmetricom, Inc 090-58041-01-REV-L*
Symmetricom, Inc 090-58041-01-REV-M
Symmetricom, Inc 090-72010-71-REV-A
Symmetricom, Inc 090-72010-71-REV-C
Symmetricom, Inc 090-72050-01-REV-R
Symmetricom, Inc 090-72050-01-REV-V
Symmetricom, Inc 090-72060-02
Symmetricom, Inc 094-55514-12-REV-A
Symmetricom, Inc 094-55514-22-REV-A
Symmetricom, Inc 094-55514-32-REV-A
Symmetricom, Inc 094-55542-11-REV-A
Symmetricom, Inc 094-55542-21-REV-A
Symmetricom, Inc 094-55542-31-REV-A
Symmetricom, Inc 094-72050-41-REV-A
Symmetricom, Inc 600-101-007
Symmetricom, Inc PRS-4500 REV M
Symmetricom, Inc PRS-4500 REV N
Symmetricom, Inc PRS-4500 REV P
Symmetricom, Inc PRS45-0001K
Symmetricom, Inc PRS45-0001L
Tau-Tron 7205C
Tau-Tron 950-042044101-REV-D6
TDI SPS4237 AC/DC Power Supply 09004-43731-5
TDI SPS4271 Power Supply 09004-44400-2
TDI Rectifier 129197-8
TDI (Transdev Electronics ) MER12WRB-N48D00 09004-136874-N48D00
TDI (Transdev Electronics ) 136874-N48D00-LF
TDI Power LCE Series DC/AC Inverter, 48VDCInput 120VAC, 60Hz. Output STS Comp LCE15-48/120-R
TDI Power Power Supply Input-100-240VAC, Output-30VDC 80 Watt SPU65-109
TE CAT6 PLUG KIT SOLID 24-23AWG 5-1479185-3/50
TE POWERWORX PANEL TO DISTRIBUTE POWER TO THE PRISM HOST PWX-031RXCSD10PWDP
Tectrol Inc TC36S-1489
Tektronix, Inc LP-2000-2
Telco Integrated Channel Service Unit and Line Interface Unit (CSU/LIU) 2415-40
Telco 24FC19 Power Supply Unit (PSU) 2430-000
Telco 24FC19 Power Supply 2430-02
Telco 24FC19 4W E&M CHAN UN WO LPBK 2440-00
Telco 24FC19 E&M/RM Card 2440-40
Telco 24FC19 2W FX Station End Channel Unit 2443-20
Telco 2W FXS/DN PLAR CH UN 2443-41
Telco SYNC DATA 56/64 kb/s 2476-61
Telco Access 60 Shelf 6000-04-3
Telco Access 60 Single T1 LIU / DSX with Cross Connect 6013-10-3
Telco Access 60 6-Port Asynchronous Data Multiplexer (ADM) 6073-60-2
Telco Power Supply Unit (PSU) without Ringing Generator 6097-30-3
Telco Access 60 RJ45 (male) to DB25 (male) Cable 820DASZ5036
Telco Access 60 ADM Adaptor, 50-Pin AMP (Male) to 6xRJ45 (Female) 822-VF-TQ-00
Telco Access 60 5RU CMM Module for M6000-04-3 M5024-00-3
Telco Access 60 5RU Chassis M6000-0403
Telco Access 60 Single T1 LIU / DSX with Cross Connect M6013-10-3
Telco Access 60 CMM Module M6024-00-3
Telco 6-Port 2-WIRE FXS M6043-60-2
Telco Access 60 6-Port Asynchronous Data Multiplexer (ADM) M6073-60-2
Telco Access 60 2 Port OCUDP M6074-20-2
Telco Access 60 Dual Office Channel Unit (OCUDP) M6074-20-3
Telco Access 60 -48V Power Supply & Ring Generator M6097-10-3
Telco Access 60 -48V Power Supply & Ring Generator M6097-10-3T
Telco Metrobility 2-Slot Platform R1000-DDR
Telco Metrobility Base Platform 8x100 TX, 12x100base FX TM-100
Telco Metrobility Base Platfrom + 2x1000Base X Ports TM-200
Telco Metrobility AC Power Supply TM-ACPS
Telco T-MARC E-NET Gateway W/Fixed (4) 10/100BASE TX PORTS, DC Power TMC-250-DC
Telco T-MARC E-NET Gateway W/Fixed (4) 10/100BASE TX Ports, AC Power TMC-250-NA
Telco T-MARC Managed ENET (4) 10/100BASE TX PORTS DC Power TMC-254-DC
Telco T-MARC Managed ENET (4) 10/100BASE TX PORTS AC Power TMC-254-NA
Telco Metrobility DC Power Supply TM-DCPS
Telco Systems & Fiber Optics Corp CCA354G1E-I1
Telco Systems & Fiber Optics Corp CCA354G1E-I2
Telco Systems & Fiber Optics Corp CCA473G15-REV-A
Telco Systems & Fiber Optics Corp CCA525G1
Telco Systems & Fiber Optics Corp PSX010-1
Telecom Solutions 090-40019-04
Telecom Solutions 090-42110-01-REV-D*
Telecom Solutions 090-42110-01-REV-H
Telecom Solutions 090-42110-01-REV-J
Telecom Solutions 090-42140-13
Telecom Solutions 090-42140-13-ISS-B
Telecom Solutions 090-42140-13-ISS-B-REV-G
Telecom Solutions 090-42140-13-ISS-C
Telecom Solutions 090-42140-13-ISS-C-REV-S
Telecom Solutions 090-42140-13-REV-L
Telecom Solutions 090-42140-13-REV-R
Telecom Solutions 090-55581-01
Telecom Solutions 090-55581-01-REV-D
Telecom Solutions 090-72010-01-REV-F
Telecom Solutions 090-72010-97
Telecom Solutions 090-72050-01-REV-B
Telecom Solutions 090-72050-01-REV-C
Telect ISO MAT'L 23" x 10" FOR FS EQ RACK 01464-02
Telect Seismic ANCHOR KIT W/WIDE PLATES FOR  EQ UFRKS 'B' ANCHOR 02100-113B
Telect 7' Rack Junction and Spacer Kit 02128-01
Telect Slide Out Writing 19" Shelf with Cover PTD P20115 02183-01
Telect WAVETRAX VERTICAL MOUNTING

ADJUSTABLE BRACKET KIT, ROHS

027-1000-4216
Telect TRAX (2) VERTICAL SLOTTED TROUGH KIT 2" SLOTS 1.5" SPACING 6' LENGTH,MID SPAN SUPPPORT 027-2000-4204
Telect 16xDS1 Demarcation Panel, 19"  RJ45C 097-0116-0008
Telect DSX Panel 28 DS1 RJ45C Connectors 097-0128-0007
Telect Seismic Steel Relay Rack 7'x23" EIA spacing, 44RU, Telco Gray 142256-301-VZW
Telect Filler Panel W/Flange,19" 1RU,Gray DRBP-1901-GRY
Telect Horizontal Ground Bar BAR 19' DR-HGB-19
Telect Horizontal Ground Bar BAR 23' DR-HGB-23
Telect ELF Series 1 RU Chassis, 3 module ELF-0000-2400
Telect DSX1:ELF,6CKT,TFA MOD,FRONT WW I/O, WW FXC,1-6,NO LEDS,6x1.65,BLK ELF-3006-1100
Telect DSX Chassis: ELF Series 1 RU Chassis, 3 module This ELF-0000-2400
Telect -48  37.5A Rectifier nrgSMART TRM-48M
Telect Inc 10-0000-2423
Telenetics Communication, QA 0, Private Line, 9600 Baud Fastpoll, UDS202T.Enclose with Power 85-265VAC or 80-400VDC via Plug 4-Wire Lease Line, 9600 Baud Fastpoll OR 202T 9612FP
TELICA 89-0382-A
Tellabs MODULE: 4W STATION TERMINATOR 4420C
Tellabs 530A Common Equipment Shelf 81.0530A
Tellabs 530B Port Equipment Shelf 81.0530B
Tellabs T1 ECHO CANCELLER 81.2551
Tellabs 530 Alarm & Test 81.5304
Tellabs FEATURE PACKAGE 2 MODEM MODULE 81.531FP2
Tellabs MODULE: COMM FEAT PKG MODULE 81.5323FP6.3
Tellabs Titan 532L HSPM DS3 81.5363-REV:D
Tellabs TITAN 532L HSPM DS3 81.5363-REV-G
Tellabs MODULE, ENHANCED ADMIN PROCESSOR 81.5501A
Tellabs Network Interface Module 81.55105
Tellabs MODULE:CSM Adapter Module 81.55108
Tellabs TITAN-5500 GR Controller 81.5512B-REV-I
Tellabs DS3/DS1 Port Module W/Pm 81.5517A-REV:M
Tellabs TITAN 5500 DS3/DS1 Port Module W/Pm 81.5517A-REV:N
Tellabs TITAN-OC TM SLT INTRCG 81.5546-REV-I
Tellabs TITAN 5500 OPM3x8 81.5592A-REV:D
Tellabs T6400 OC-12 I/O BD 81.6400622T4-5-REVL:Q
Tellabs DS3 I/O Board 81.6400DS3EC1-KA
Tellabs Multirate Transponder Module 81.71326-1T-IR-D
Tellabs 8860 MSR 88X0 SWITCH CONTROL CARD 81.88X0-SCC
Tellabs 530 DS1 / T1 Port Card 82.531
Tellabs TCS Power Converter 82.533
Tellabs Circuit Pack: TITAN 5500, EC1 82.552
Tellabs OC-3 TDM I/O Board 5500 NGX 82.6400155T8-5-REVC:D
Tellabs Ring Generator 20Hz 82.8102
Tellabs 530 Switching Network Module 83-5308
Tellabs North America, Inc. 81.5509
Tellabs North America, Inc. 815519
Tellabs North America, Inc. 4115090
Tellabs North America, Inc. 4125062
Tellabs North America, Inc. 0110-0193-2A
Tellabs North America, Inc. 0110-0193-3A
Tellabs North America, Inc. 0470-0009-1B
Tellabs North America, Inc. 4115044A
Tellabs North America, Inc. 8.15519-REV-K
Tellabs North America, Inc. 8000-000161-01
Tellabs North America, Inc. 8000-000179-01
Tellabs North America, Inc. 81.1202-IMM-REV-T
Tellabs North America, Inc. 81.1206-ICM-REV-A
Tellabs North America, Inc. 81.1206-ICM-REV-E
Tellabs North America, Inc. 81.1206-ICM-REV-F
Tellabs North America, Inc. 81.1206-ICM-REV-F1
Tellabs North America, Inc. 81.1206-ICM-REV-G
Tellabs North America, Inc. 81.1206-ICM-REV-H
Tellabs North America, Inc. 81.5502D-REV-A
Tellabs North America, Inc. 81.5502D-REV-B
Tellabs North America, Inc. 81.5502D-REV-C
Tellabs North America, Inc. 81.5502D-REV-D
Tellabs North America, Inc. 81.5502D-REV-E
Tellabs North America, Inc. 81.5502D-REV-F
Tellabs North America, Inc. 81.5502D-REV-G
Tellabs North America, Inc. 81.5502D-REV-H
Tellabs North America, Inc. 81.5502ER5-REV-B
Tellabs North America, Inc. 81.5502ER5-REV-C
Tellabs North America, Inc. 81.5502ER5-REV-D
Tellabs North America, Inc. 81.55196-REV-A
Tellabs North America, Inc. 81.55196-REV-B
Tellabs North America, Inc. 81.55196-REV-C
Tellabs North America, Inc. 81.55196-REV-D
Tellabs North America, Inc. 81.55196-REV-E
Tellabs North America, Inc. 81.5519-REV-AA
Tellabs North America, Inc. 81.5519-REV-AC
Tellabs North America, Inc. 81.5519-REV-AE
Tellabs North America, Inc. 81.5519-REV-AG*
Tellabs North America, Inc. 81.5519-REV-E
Tellabs North America, Inc. 81.5519-REV-H1
Tellabs North America, Inc. 81.5519-REV-J
Tellabs North America, Inc. 81.5519-REV-L
Tellabs North America, Inc. 81.5519-REV-M
Tellabs North America, Inc. 81.5519-REV-N
Tellabs North America, Inc. 81.5519-REV-O
Tellabs North America, Inc. 81.5519-REV-Q
Tellabs North America, Inc. 81.5519-REV-R
Tellabs North America, Inc. 81.5519-REV-S
Tellabs North America, Inc. 81.5519-REV-T
Tellabs North America, Inc. 81.5519-REV-U
Tellabs North America, Inc. 81.5519-REV-V
Tellabs North America, Inc. 81.5519-REV-W
Tellabs North America, Inc. 81.5519-REV-X
Tellabs North America, Inc. 81.5519-REV-Y
Tellabs North America, Inc. 81.5519-REV-Z
Tellabs North America, Inc. 81.55294R5-REV-A
Tellabs North America, Inc. 81.55294R5-REV-B
Tellabs North America, Inc. 81.5595VE-REV-A
Tellabs North America, Inc. 81.5595VE-REV-B
Tellabs North America, Inc. 81.5595VE-REV-C
Tellabs North America, Inc. 81.5595VE-REV-D
Tellabs North America, Inc. 81.5595VE-REV-E
Tellabs North America, Inc. 81.5595VE-REV-F
Tellabs North America, Inc. 81.5598-REV-C
Tellabs North America, Inc. 81.5598-REV-D
Tellabs North America, Inc. 81.5598-REV-E
Tellabs North America, Inc. 81.5598-REV-F
Tellabs North America, Inc. 81.5598-REV-G
Tellabs North America, Inc. 81.6400NCB-REV-M
Tellabs North America, Inc. 81.6400NCB-REV-N
Tellabs North America, Inc. 81.65203-REV-C
Tellabs North America, Inc. 81.65203-REV-D
Tellabs North America, Inc. 81.71112A-REV-B
Tellabs North America, Inc. 81.71114-REV-A
Tellabs North America, Inc. 81.71124-REV-A
Tellabs North America, Inc. 81.71127A-REV-A
Tellabs North America, Inc. 81.71188-ER-R5-REV-A
Tellabs North America, Inc. 81.71326-13T-GBE-REV-C
Tellabs North America, Inc. 81.71326-13T-GBE-REV-D
Tellabs North America, Inc. 81.71326-13T-GBE-REV-E
Tellabs North America, Inc. 81.71326-13T-IR-REV-D
Tellabs North America, Inc. 81.71326-13T-IR-REV-E
Tellabs North America, Inc. 81.71326-13T-LR-REV-A
Tellabs North America, Inc. 81.71326-13T-LR-REV-B
Tellabs North America, Inc. 81.71326-13T-MM-REV-B
Tellabs North America, Inc. 81.71326-13T-SR-REV-C
Tellabs North America, Inc. 81.71326-13T-SR-REV-D
Tellabs North America, Inc. 81.71328U25-REV-C
Tellabs North America, Inc. 81.71328U-REV-F
Tellabs North America, Inc. 81.71328U-REV-G
Tellabs North America, Inc. 81.71328U-REV-H
Tellabs North America, Inc. 81.71328U-REV-J
Tellabs North America, Inc. 81.71423M-R5
Tellabs North America, Inc. 81.71423M-REV-A
Tellabs North America, Inc. 81.71423-R5-REV-A
Tellabs North America, Inc. 81.71423-R5-REV-B
Tellabs North America, Inc. 81.71423-R5-REV-C
Tellabs North America, Inc. 81.71423-R5-REV-D
Tellabs North America, Inc. 81.71423-R5-REV-E
Tellabs North America, Inc. 81.71424-NX-R5
Tellabs North America, Inc. 81.71424-NX-R5-REV-B
Tellabs North America, Inc. 81.71424-NX-R5-REV-C
Tellabs North America, Inc. 81.717271-REV-A
Tellabs North America, Inc. 81.717271-REV-B
Tellabs North America, Inc. 81.717271-REV-C
Tellabs North America, Inc. 81.717271-REV-D*
Tellabs North America, Inc. 81.717273-REV-A
Tellabs North America, Inc. 81.717273-REV-B
Tellabs North America, Inc. 81.717273-REV-C
Tellabs North America, Inc. 81.717273-REV-D*
Tellabs North America, Inc. 81.71L-HDTG-R5
Tellabs North America, Inc. 81.71L-HDTG-R5-REV-B
Tellabs North America, Inc. 81.71L-HDTG-R5-REV-C
Tellabs North America, Inc. 81.71M-FGTMCFP-R5-REV-B
Tellabs North America, Inc. 81.71M-HGTM-R5-REV-E
Tellabs North America, Inc. 81.71M-HGTM-R5-REV-F
Tellabs North America, Inc. 81.71M-OSM20-R6
Tellabs North America, Inc. 81.71M-UFABC-R5
Tellabs North America, Inc. 81.86S8605DC4BC-R6B
Tellabs North America, Inc. 81.8800-PLMGE-20-REV-H
Tellabs North America, Inc. 81.8800-PLMGE-20-REV-J
Tellabs North America, Inc. 81.8830-ULC-1-REV-A
Tellabs North America, Inc. 81.8830-ULC-1-REV-B
Tellabs North America, Inc. 81.8860-FT-REV-G
Tellabs North America, Inc. 81.88X0-PLM10GE-40-REV-F
Tellabs North America, Inc. 81.88X0-PLM10G-XL1-REV-C
Tellabs North America, Inc. 81.88X0-SCC-2-R5
Tellabs North America, Inc. 81.88X0-SCC-2-R5-REV-C
Tellabs North America, Inc. 81.88X0-SCC-2-R5-REV-D
Tellabs North America, Inc. 81.88X0-SCC-2-R5-REV-G
Tellabs North America, Inc. 81.88X0-SCC-REV-R
Tellabs North America, Inc. 81.88X0-SCC-REV-S
Tellabs North America, Inc. 81.88X0-SCC-REV-T
Tellabs North America, Inc. 81.88X0-SCC-REV-U
Tellabs North America, Inc. 81.88X0-ULC-1
Tellabs North America, Inc. 81.88X0-ULC-2
Tellabs North America, Inc. 81.88X0-ULC-2-REV-H
Tellabs North America, Inc. 81.88X0-ULC-2-REV-J
Tellabs North America, Inc. 81.88X0-ULC-3-R5-REV-A
Tellabs North America, Inc. 81.91L-IPP-01-R6
Tellabs North America, Inc. 81.91M-MIOM-05-R6
Tellabs North America, Inc. 81.92C-SXC-R6
Tellabs North America, Inc. 81.92C-SXC-R6-REV-B
Tellabs North America, Inc. 81.92L-10P10GP-R6
Tellabs North America, Inc. 81.92L-10P10GP-R6-REV-D
Tellabs North America, Inc. 81.92L-10P10GP-R6-REV-E
Tellabs North America, Inc. 81.92L-10P10GP-R6-REV-F
Tellabs North America, Inc. 815367-REV-A
Tellabs North America, Inc. 815502BL-REV-A
Tellabs North America, Inc. 815502BL-REV-B
Tellabs North America, Inc. 815502BL-REV-C
Tellabs North America, Inc. 815502BL-REV-D
Tellabs North America, Inc. 815502BL-REV-E*
Tellabs North America, Inc. 815502ER5-REV-A
Tellabs North America, Inc. 8155110-REV-A
Tellabs North America, Inc. 8155110-REV-B
Tellabs North America, Inc. 815517A
Tellabs North America, Inc. 815517A-REV-B
Tellabs North America, Inc. 815517A-REV-C
Tellabs North America, Inc. 815517A-REV-D
Tellabs North America, Inc. 815517A-REV-E
Tellabs North America, Inc. 815517A-REV-F
Tellabs North America, Inc. 815517A-REV-G
Tellabs North America, Inc. 815517A-REV-H
Tellabs North America, Inc. 815517A-REV-H1
Tellabs North America, Inc. 815517A-REV-I
Tellabs North America, Inc. 815517A-REV-J
Tellabs North America, Inc. 815517A-REV-K
Tellabs North America, Inc. 815517A-REV-L
Tellabs North America, Inc. 815517A-REV-M
Tellabs North America, Inc. 815517A-REV-N
Tellabs North America, Inc. 815517A-REV-O
Tellabs North America, Inc. 815517A-REV-Q
Tellabs North America, Inc. 815517A-REV-R
Tellabs North America, Inc. 815517A-REV-S
Tellabs North America, Inc. 815517A-REV-T
Tellabs North America, Inc. 815520T-REV-A
Tellabs North America, Inc. 815520T-REV-B
Tellabs North America, Inc. 815520T-REV-C
Tellabs North America, Inc. 815520T-REV-D
Tellabs North America, Inc. 815520T-REV-F
Tellabs North America, Inc. 815543A-FC
Tellabs North America, Inc. 815543A-FC-REV-B
Tellabs North America, Inc. 815543A-FC-REV-C
Tellabs North America, Inc. 815543A-FC-REV-D
Tellabs North America, Inc. 815543A-FC-REV-E
Tellabs North America, Inc. 815543A-FC-REV-F
Tellabs North America, Inc. 815543A-FC-REV-G
Tellabs North America, Inc. 815543A-FC-REV-G1
Tellabs North America, Inc. 815543A-FC-REV-H
Tellabs North America, Inc. 815543A-FC-REV-I
Tellabs North America, Inc. 815543A-FC-REV-J
Tellabs North America, Inc. 815543A-FC-REV-K
Tellabs North America, Inc. 815543A-FC-REV-L
Tellabs North America, Inc. 815543A-FC-REV-M
Tellabs North America, Inc. 815543A-FC-REV-N
Tellabs North America, Inc. 815543A-SC-REV-E
Tellabs North America, Inc. 815543A-SC-REV-F
Tellabs North America, Inc. 815543A-SC-REV-F1
Tellabs North America, Inc. 815543A-SC-REV-G
Tellabs North America, Inc. 815543A-SC-REV-H
Tellabs North America, Inc. 815543A-SC-REV-I
Tellabs North America, Inc. 815543A-SC-REV-J
Tellabs North America, Inc. 815543A-SC-REV-K
Tellabs North America, Inc. 815543A-SC-REV-L
Tellabs North America, Inc. 815543A-SC-REV-M
Tellabs North America, Inc. 815593A-SC-REV-C
Tellabs North America, Inc. 815593A-SC-REV-D
Tellabs North America, Inc. 815593A-SC-REV-E
Tellabs North America, Inc. 815593A-SC-REV-F
Tellabs North America, Inc. 815593A-SC-REV-G
Tellabs North America, Inc. 8161313-15-SC-REV-A
Tellabs North America, Inc. 8161313-15-SC-REV-B
Tellabs North America, Inc. 816400GBETH-T4-REV-M
Tellabs North America, Inc. 8171326-13T-GBE-REV-A
Tellabs North America, Inc. 8171326-13T-GBE-REV-B
Tellabs North America, Inc. 8171326-13T-IR-REV-A
Tellabs North America, Inc. 8171326-13T-IR-REV-B
Tellabs North America, Inc. 8171326-13T-IR-REV-C
Tellabs North America, Inc. 8171326-13T-MM-REV-A
Tellabs North America, Inc. 8171326-13T-REV-A
Tellabs North America, Inc. 8171326-13T-SR-REV-B
Tellabs North America, Inc. 81V3606-1-REV-H
Tellabs North America, Inc. 81V3606-1-REV-I
Tellabs North America, Inc. 81V3606-1-REV-J
Tellabs North America, Inc. 81V3606-1-REV-K
Tellabs North America, Inc. 82.71114B-R5-REV-B
Tellabs North America, Inc. 82.71227B-REV-A
Tellabs North America, Inc. 82.71227B-REV-B
Tellabs North America, Inc. 82.71227B-REV-C
Tellabs North America, Inc. 82.71227B-REV-D
Tellabs North America, Inc. 82.71227B-REV-E
Tellabs North America, Inc. 82.71328U-REV-A
Tellabs North America, Inc. 82.71328U-REV-B
Tellabs North America, Inc. 82.71328U-REV-C
Tellabs North America, Inc. 82.71328U-REV-D
Tellabs North America, Inc. 82.71328U-REV-E
Tellabs North America, Inc. 82.71328U-REV-F
Tellabs North America, Inc. 82.71423M-R5-REV-A
Tellabs North America, Inc. 82.71423M-R5-REV-B
Tellabs North America, Inc. 82.71423M-R5-REV-C
Tellabs North America, Inc. 82.71423M-R5-REV-D
Tellabs North America, Inc. 82.71423M-R5-REV-E
Tellabs North America, Inc. 82.71623S-R5-REV-B
Tellabs North America, Inc. 82.71623S-R5-REV-C
Tellabs North America, Inc. 82.71623S-R5-REV-D
Tellabs North America, Inc. 82.71623S-R5-REV-E
Tellabs North America, Inc. 82.731150A-R5-REV-B
Tellabs North America, Inc. 82.88X0-ULC-1-REV-D
Tellabs North America, Inc. 82V3111T01-REV-H
Tellabs North America, Inc. 83.71423M-R5-REV-B
Tellabs North America, Inc. 9601A-25
TelTrend Inc DCAC4570I4-REV-A
TelTrend Inc DST5417
TelTrend Inc DST5417-L11-I3
TelTrend Inc I0R7231LC
TelTrend Inc ISQ4389C
TelTrend Inc TLGD-DMU-I2-L2
Tempo Research Sidekick Stress Leakage Telephone Test Set 11375000
Teradyne Telecommunications 380-172-20
Teradyne Telecommunications 380-172-25
Teradyne Telecommunications 380-172-41
Teradyne Telecommunications 381-082-00
Teradyne Telecommunications 381-601-00
Teradyne Telecommunications 381-767-23
Teradyne Telecommunications 384-100-10
Teradyne Telecommunications 384-538-00
Terrawave 698‑960/1700‑2700 mhz 7/10 dbi patch antenna with n‑style jack f connector M3070100P11206-B
Terrawave Panel Antenna M40700100P11206
Terrawave 5.8 GHz 15 dBi V-POL Sector Panel

Antenna w/ N-Style Jack Connector

T58150P10006120
Tollgrade Communications, Inc. TLGD-DMU
Tollgrade Communications, Inc. TLGD-DMU/M
Tollgrade Communications, Inc. TLGD-DMU/M-I2-L2
Tollgrade Communications, Inc. TLGD-DMU/M-I2-L3
Tollgrade Communications, Inc. TLGD-DMUPLUS-M-I4
Toshiba 300GB 15K SAS MBF2300RC
Toshiba Toshiba 80GB IDE 4200RPM MK8025GAS
TPS DC Converter 24V to 48VDC 124698-3
TRAK Microwave Corporation 8900 Series DDM 8906-1
TRAK Microwave Corporation Modular GPS Time and Frequency System, equipped as:

Qty (1) 9100-CHASSIS  Chassis

Qty (1) 9101-5 GPS Reference Module with Double Oven Crystal Oscillator

Qty (1) Open GPS Reference Module Slot

Qty (3) 9106-1  4-Channel Digital Distribution Module (DDM) Card

Qty (1) 9104-2 Fault Sense Unit (FSU) Monitor Card

Qty (2) 9120-2 AC/DC Power Supply

9100-9-AC/DC
TRAK Microwave Corporation GPS Reference Module with Double Oven Crystal Oscillator 9101-5
TRAK Microwave Corporation DDM- Digital Distribution Module 9106-1
TRAK Microwave Corporation 9100 Modular AC/DC Power Supply 9120-2
Trimm Fuse Panel 10/10 24-48VDC, 60 Amp 7570019291
Tripplite Power Strip 12 Outlets 19-inch racks 1RU 20A RS1215-20
TX RX Systems Triple Bandpass Filter 11-90-02136-A
Tyco Power Unit 128A
Tyco Rectifier 364A3
Tyco Rectifier 364B2
Tyco Converter 47A
Tyco Rectifier 596B6
Tyco Shelf 597A
Tyco Rectifier QS865A
Tyco Shelf: ES700A-19 INCH SHELF ES700A
Tyco DC/DC Converters Input 48VDC Output 5VDC Isolated 30Watt JW030A-M
Tyco / Alcatel Lucent Rectifier SR50/48V 364A
Tyco / Alcatel Lucent SR50/-48V Rectifier 364A2
Tyco / Alcatel Lucent Rectifier 364B
TYCO Electronics - Telecom OSP 330C
TYCO Electronics - Telecom OSP 494LA
TYCO Electronics - Telecom OSP 494RA
TYCO Electronics - Telecom OSP 595A3
TYCO Electronics - Telecom OSP 595LTA
TYCO Electronics - Telecom OSP 595LTB
TYCO Electronics - Telecom OSP 596A2
TYCO Electronics - Telecom OSP 596D
TYCO Electronics - Telecom OSP CC109149340
TYCO Electronics - Telecom OSP ES760A
TYCO Electronics - Telecom OSP ES761A
TYCO Electronics - Telecom OSP NE050AC48A
Tyco/Lucent TPS-TPL Fuse Adaptor for BDFB 108319427
Tyco/Lucent Galaxy Switchmode Rectifier, -48V, 380/400/480 AC Input 595LTA
Tyco/Lucent Galaxy Rectifier 24VDC, 100amp, Input 208/240VAC 596B3
Unipower SPARE / AC TO DC POWER SUPPLY(KIT) FWU-1600ACDC-120
Unipower SPARE/AC TO DC POWER SUPPLY(KIT) FWU-1600ACDC-120
Unipower DC/DC Converter 24VDC Input Output 48VDC @ 18.4Amp 1000 Watt TPCMQ24-54/18
Universal Air Filter PE-3 Air Filter, 7.47" x 11.41" x 0.30" UAF355
Valere Temperature probe with ring terminal TPR10
Valere Power, Inc V0750A-VC
Valere Power, Inc V1000A-VC
Valere Power, Inc V1000A-VV
Vcom ARD-351312-00
Vecima CV100 Verison VC1126 CV100 Verison VC1126
Vecima PS3/5/12V300W-03
Vecima PS48VDC3/5/12V300W-01
Vecima MDU Gateway TC1200
Vecima Vcom CV1107
Vecima Vcom CV1126RF
Vero Electronics 116-10017A
Vertiv NETSURE V200 DC Power Retrofit V200E50 486531003
Vertiv CABINET 17RU-30WX25D-1B

FLEX17ZZ001

NETXTENDFLEX17
Video Products Group VS811-EO-SFP
Vista Labs, Inc FT2ER-LIST-1
Vivace Networks, Inc 81.88X0-SCC-REV-A
Wavesmith Networks, Inc CE-00008-01
Wavesmith Networks, Inc FM-00002-01
Wavesmith Networks, Inc PA-00039-01
Westek Bantam “Y” DS1 / T1 Test Cord 8 foot Male to RJ45 TC-TR248C
Westell CSI Repeater Power Supply 015-2096-001-D
Westell 2100 MHz AWS MIMO DAS Interface Panel-QMA A90-DAS2100DMI-D
Westell 700 MHz LTE MIMO DAS Interface Panel-QMA A90-DAS700DMI-D
Westell 850 Cellular Dual Input DAS Interface Panel-QMA A90-DAS850D-D
Westell Cellular B Passband Filter, 14 MHz (824-849 & 880-894) CS09-187-449
Westell DIU Shelf CS48-987-618
Westell Remote RMM-1400 with VZW LTE WAN RMM-1446
Westell/CSI DAS Interface Unit, -140, PCS x4, test ports and variable attenuation on UL & DL, 4 duplex inputs, 2 simplex outputs SISO or 4 simplex outputs MIMO, user controlled fixed attenuation CSI-DPLX-DC6V6-4/6-P
Westell/CSI DAS Interface Unit, SMR, 2 inputs/6 outputs, with fixed and variable attenuation, UL & DL test ports, MIMO or SISO CSI-DPLX-DCFV-2/6-S8
Western Digital SILICONDRIVE 128MB CompactFlash Industrial Grade SSD-C12MI-3512
Westronic Systems Module: TBOS PRTCL DSCRT EXPND 500-2007
White Rock Networks 31-1001383-0209
White Rock Networks WR-PCCT0-004-00000-I03
White Rock Networks WR-PCCTV-054-00000-I02
Wilmore DC/DC Converter Input 130VDC, Output 13VDC, 15A Max, 19" Rackmount. 1502-130-13-15
Wilmore DC-DC Converter Input 130VDC Output 24VDC 1502-130-24-16
Wilmore DC/DC Converter Input 130VDC, Output 48VDC, 8A Max, 19" Rackmount.  M3 Version 1502-130-48-8-M3
Wilmore DC/DC Converter Input 48VDC, Output 13VDC, 15A Max, 19" Rackmount 1502-48-13-15
Wilmore Inverter 24VDC to 120VAC, 500-VA 1653-24-120-60-P
Wilmore Inverter  48VDC-120VAC, 500VA 1653-48-120-60
Wilmore Inverter Power 130VDC Input AND 120VAC, STATIC, Rackmount ED,1000VA WITH 2MSEC TRANSFER Switch FROM INVERTER Output TO COMMERCIAL AC FAILURE Output IS A QUASI-SINEWAVE 1654-130-120-60-U
Wilmore Mounting Brackets - Series 1700 40A1250A
Wilmore Form C Printed Circuit Board Connector for 1720 DC Converter MSTB 2,5/3-ST-5,08
Wilmore Large Output Connector for 1720 DC Converter PC-16/2-STF-10.16
Wilmore Small Input Connector for 1720 DC Converter PC-5/2-SFTI-7.62
Wilson Electronics Wallmount antenna 700-2700 Mhz 50 Ohm verically polorized w/N Female connector 301135
Wiltron MTAU Access Module 9716
XEL Communications Inc 4802-A93
XEL Communications Inc D8230-910
XEL Communications Inc LA8400-100
Xyplex MODULE: CONC I/O MOD 20 PORT N9-000-203A
Y.S. Tech Square Fan DC 48V 0.21A, 120x120x38mm, 3 wire cooling fan FD481238HB
ZETRON 7032 RACS 4 Wire E&M Modules 702-9698A
ZETRON 7032 RACS Enhanced Controller Module 890-0023
ZETRON 7032 RACS Dual 4-Wire Interfaces with Audio Summing 890-0034
ZETRON 7032 Base System   (4 Slot Backplane) 901-9348
Zhone IMACS Alarm Card 840160
Zhone T1 Network Extender 1500 Provider Unit TNE1500-P
Zhone T1 Network Extender 1500 Subscriber Unit TNE1500-S
Zhone 8-Port T1 Network Extender Provider Unit for -48VDC TNE1584-P-DC
Zhone 48VDC, 30W POWER SUPPLY FOR 2101P ONT ZNID-PWR-21XX-48V-30W-NA-10PK
Zhone Technologies, Inc 920-00004-01
Zhone Technologies, Inc 920-00014-01
Zhone Technologies, Inc 920-01322-01 S-A
Zhone Technologies, Inc NT7E05JB
Zhone Technologies, Inc NT7E24BC
Zhone Technologies, Inc NTNP41AA
Zhone Technologies, Inc Y17003AV02CB
Zinwave 19" 3000 SERIES HUB CHASSIS, 240V 302-0001
ZTE Rectifier  -48VDC 3000W 60Amp ZXD3000